British Age Group Categories Award Report
Hampshire County Championships 2004
BOYS 09 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Matthew Bartlett |
Portsmouth N |
272 |
297 |
266 |
301 |
1136 |
2 |
Bradley Chapman |
Locksheath |
210 |
231 |
224 |
212 |
877 |
3 |
Neil Redman |
Hamble Aq |
214 |
240 |
206 |
202 |
862 |
4 |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
Co South'ton |
199 |
|
167 |
221 |
587 |
GIRLS 09 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Claudia Murphy |
Locksheath |
357 |
437 |
379 |
319 |
1492 |
2 |
Alice Huelin |
Jersey |
295 |
245 |
315 |
346 |
1201 |
3 |
Natasha Smith |
Rushmoor Ryl |
263 |
322 |
257 |
322 |
1164 |
BOYS 10 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Aaron Liddell |
Portsmouth N |
299 |
386 |
310 |
347 |
1342 |
2 |
Joshua Lewis |
Beau Sejour |
290 |
283 |
314 |
347 |
1234 |
3 |
Sam Dexter |
Locksheath |
282 |
270 |
283 |
286 |
1121 |
4 |
Liam Flanighan |
Alton |
254 |
245 |
273 |
240 |
1012 |
5 |
Mathew Mew |
Fareham N'ds |
277 |
276 |
222 |
197 |
972 |
6 |
Sam Brookes |
Rushmoor Ryl |
240 |
218 |
206 |
247 |
911 |
7 |
Harrison Mclinton |
Tigers Jer |
218 |
228 |
234 |
230 |
910 |
8 |
Justin Craig |
Winchester |
217 |
264 |
189 |
199 |
869 |
9 |
Mitchell Smith |
Gosport |
211 |
197 |
197 |
189 |
794 |
10 |
James Coe |
Rushmoor Ryl |
191 |
194 |
156 |
223 |
764 |
11 |
George Le Page |
Guernsey |
203 |
195 |
167 |
191 |
756 |
12 |
David Crow |
Rushmoor Ryl |
157 |
189 |
180 |
|
526 |
13 |
Sean Jackson |
Havant & Wat |
184 |
|
|
202 |
386 |
14 |
Magnus McGrigor |
New Milton |
226 |
|
|
|
226 |
GIRLS 10 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Kirsty Harkness |
Portsmouth N |
467 |
655 |
573 |
542 |
2237 |
2 |
Sophie Teasdale |
Fareham N'ds |
583 |
543 |
537 |
475 |
2138 |
3 |
Bethan Hamblin |
Locksheath |
444 |
544 |
427 |
480 |
1895 |
4 |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
Locksheath |
501 |
484 |
449 |
454 |
1888 |
5 |
Rebecca Fisher |
Rushmoor Ryl |
447 |
471 |
457 |
442 |
1817 |
6 |
Sophie O'Donnell |
Fareham N'ds |
419 |
460 |
449 |
432 |
1760 |
7 |
Daisy Grundy |
West Wight |
366 |
440 |
453 |
421 |
1680 |
8 |
Kirsty Sutherland |
Rushmoor Ryl |
368 |
475 |
402 |
422 |
1667 |
9 |
Charlotte Harris |
Portsmouth N |
420 |
430 |
418 |
397 |
1665 |
10 |
Kitty Newton |
Portsmouth N |
381 |
394 |
441 |
404 |
1620 |
11 |
Emma Glendening |
Tigers Jer |
380 |
457 |
383 |
393 |
1613 |
12 |
Charlotte Manning |
Tigers Jer |
356 |
414 |
429 |
366 |
1565 |
13 |
Catriona McGill |
Rushmoor Ryl |
353 |
384 |
399 |
409 |
1545 |
14 |
Hannah Merritt |
Hart |
399 |
335 |
410 |
337 |
1481 |
15 |
Charlotte Coxhead |
Basingstoke |
376 |
377 |
350 |
346 |
1449 |
16 |
Jessica Chen |
Portsmouth N |
361 |
366 |
360 |
328 |
1415 |
17 |
Emily Woolnough |
Fareham N'ds |
378 |
369 |
351 |
314 |
1412 |
18 |
Lucy Dewdney |
Rushmoor Ryl |
317 |
361 |
330 |
343 |
1351 |
19 |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
Beau Sejour |
345 |
348 |
331 |
301 |
1325 |
20 |
Helen Day |
Rushmoor Ryl |
332 |
334 |
302 |
321 |
1289 |
21 |
Laura Sharpe |
Winchester |
337 |
292 |
301 |
292 |
1222 |
22 |
Abigail Slater |
Co South'ton |
292 |
304 |
285 |
336 |
1217 |
23 |
Rupal Thakrar |
Havant & Wat |
311 |
295 |
265 |
213 |
1084 |
24 |
Natasha Perriam |
Winchester |
262 |
287 |
278 |
245 |
1072 |
25 |
Sally Chui |
Basingstoke |
348 |
348 |
324 |
|
1020 |
26 |
Kerrie Smith |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
436 |
492 |
928 |
27 |
Megan Laing |
Winchester |
267 |
|
294 |
260 |
821 |
28 |
Catherine Clark |
Alton |
370 |
352 |
|
|
722 |
29 |
Tiffany G-Brazier |
Beau Sejour |
404 |
|
|
|
404 |
30 |
Vanessa Bruinsma |
Io Wight |
|
|
291 |
|
291 |
BOYS 11 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Sebastian Willcocks |
Co South'ton |
431 |
509 |
480 |
465 |
1885 |
2 |
Daniel White |
Portsmouth N |
387 |
444 |
479 |
459 |
1769 |
3 |
James Disney-May |
Rushmoor Ryl |
449 |
421 |
426 |
425 |
1721 |
4 |
Elliott Bilsland |
Portsmouth N |
355 |
460 |
509 |
396 |
1720 |
5 |
Jake Timberlake |
Portsmouth N |
341 |
421 |
468 |
398 |
1628 |
6 |
Joshua Fowler |
Portsmouth N |
338 |
400 |
432 |
406 |
1576 |
7 |
Daniel Chapman |
Havant & Wat |
357 |
364 |
391 |
396 |
1508 |
8 |
James Owen |
Havant & Wat |
359 |
392 |
361 |
358 |
1470 |
9 |
Tom Gallichan |
Tigers Jer |
332 |
387 |
349 |
355 |
1423 |
10 |
Jake Howes |
Portsmouth N |
288 |
342 |
359 |
405 |
1394 |
11 |
Sam Moreton |
Rushmoor Ryl |
335 |
329 |
334 |
377 |
1375 |
12 |
Joseph Smith |
Alton |
339 |
332 |
371 |
311 |
1353 |
13 |
Sam Wheeler |
Fareham N'ds |
368 |
327 |
328 |
327 |
1350 |
14 |
James Adams |
Rushmoor Ryl |
310 |
333 |
303 |
357 |
1303 |
15 |
Mikael Popov |
West Wight |
497 |
424 |
373 |
|
1294 |
16 |
Tom Varley |
Winchester |
325 |
323 |
279 |
317 |
1244 |
17 |
Christopher Vine |
Fareham N'ds |
334 |
294 |
303 |
307 |
1238 |
18 |
Tim Gibbons |
Hart |
361 |
295 |
268 |
300 |
1224 |
19 |
Matthew Butt |
Guernsey |
281 |
278 |
320 |
338 |
1217 |
20 |
Craig Judd |
Hart |
301 |
290 |
299 |
288 |
1178 |
21 |
Greg Soper |
Winchester |
294 |
279 |
301 |
301 |
1175 |
22 |
Philip Wilson |
Fareham N'ds |
266 |
288 |
312 |
292 |
1158 |
23 |
Sean Davies |
Winchester |
268 |
314 |
270 |
302 |
1154 |
24 |
Oliver McSoley |
Basingstoke |
291 |
278 |
286 |
290 |
1145 |
25 |
Paul Muckelt |
Havant & Wat |
287 |
254 |
266 |
283 |
1090 |
26 |
Elliot Sweet |
Jersey |
362 |
|
327 |
374 |
1063 |
27 |
Martin Littlefair |
New Milton |
302 |
249 |
273 |
233 |
1057 |
28 |
Ross Du Feu |
Tigers Jer |
273 |
253 |
267 |
254 |
1047 |
29 |
Lloyd Young |
Fareham N'ds |
293 |
|
267 |
334 |
894 |
30 |
Alexander Notcutt |
New Milton |
296 |
|
|
|
296 |
GIRLS 11 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Nicola Fulford |
Eastleigh |
567 |
571 |
561 |
521 |
538 |
2758 |
2 |
Amira Ahmed |
Tigers Jer |
489 |
480 |
520 |
458 |
504 |
2451 |
3 |
Tamsyn Ryan |
Hamble Aq |
482 |
505 |
465 |
499 |
486 |
2437 |
4 |
Leah Husband |
Co South'ton |
477 |
475 |
457 |
439 |
463 |
2311 |
5 |
Emily Cooper |
Alton |
486 |
406 |
467 |
455 |
479 |
2293 |
6 |
Hannah Lothian |
Locksheath |
443 |
431 |
472 |
462 |
462 |
2270 |
7 |
Shanice Godwin |
Fareham N'ds |
439 |
418 |
462 |
403 |
422 |
2144 |
8 |
Rebekah Hayler |
Alton |
443 |
401 |
425 |
443 |
386 |
2098 |
9 |
Louisa Warwick |
Winchester |
418 |
392 |
432 |
407 |
438 |
2087 |
10 |
Jenna Waite |
Basingstoke |
437 |
353 |
451 |
386 |
432 |
2059 |
11 |
Stephanie Elstrop |
Hart |
439 |
383 |
408 |
383 |
432 |
2045 |
12 |
Claire Hayward |
Ringwood |
431 |
398 |
389 |
401 |
404 |
2023 |
13 |
Joanne Phillips |
Winchester |
446 |
373 |
383 |
400 |
404 |
2006 |
14 |
Sophie Jenkins |
Winchester |
477 |
359 |
374 |
414 |
362 |
1986 |
15 |
Helen Patrick |
Gosport |
393 |
390 |
384 |
414 |
335 |
1916 |
16 |
Sophie Douglas |
Alton |
360 |
361 |
388 |
395 |
|
1504 |
17 |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
RomseyTotton |
441 |
|
325 |
345 |
370 |
1481 |
18 |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
Jersey |
522 |
|
|
467 |
471 |
1460 |
19 |
Roz Read |
Eastleigh |
283 |
|
388 |
392 |
378 |
1441 |
19 |
Naomi Collicott |
Eastleigh |
324 |
|
375 |
383 |
359 |
1441 |
21 |
Kathryn Willis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
521 |
|
519 |
1040 |
22 |
Philippa Whitehead |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
449 |
|
493 |
942 |
23 |
Jade Swann |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
439 |
|
459 |
898 |
24 |
Katherine Lowe |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
322 |
|
434 |
756 |
BOYS 12 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Matthew Allen |
Beau Sejour |
468 |
446 |
515 |
488 |
492 |
2409 |
2 |
Chris Campbell |
New Milton |
499 |
431 |
484 |
473 |
479 |
2366 |
3 |
Oliver Wright |
Fareham N'ds |
445 |
505 |
492 |
399 |
466 |
2307 |
4 |
Peter Massey |
Alton |
479 |
418 |
477 |
486 |
433 |
2293 |
5 |
Samuel Fernandes |
Tigers Jer |
419 |
420 |
464 |
431 |
507 |
2241 |
6 |
James Sculthorpe |
Portsmouth N |
383 |
450 |
410 |
399 |
499 |
2141 |
7 |
Robert Crook |
Eastleigh |
461 |
386 |
404 |
444 |
435 |
2130 |
8 |
James Payne |
Tigers Jer |
377 |
373 |
450 |
402 |
437 |
2039 |
9 |
Stewart Jepson |
Fareham N'ds |
377 |
362 |
390 |
433 |
475 |
2037 |
10 |
Michael Le Couilliard |
Tigers Jer |
350 |
428 |
444 |
390 |
395 |
2007 |
11 |
JJ Gallichan |
Tigers Jer |
363 |
345 |
460 |
367 |
443 |
1978 |
12 |
Matthew Coles |
Rushmoor Ryl |
342 |
363 |
390 |
361 |
449 |
1905 |
13 |
Matthew Smith |
Rushmoor Ryl |
376 |
333 |
361 |
375 |
378 |
1823 |
14 |
Matthew Girard |
Guernsey |
420 |
295 |
338 |
354 |
378 |
1785 |
15 |
Ben Gallichan |
Tigers Jer |
298 |
364 |
375 |
323 |
395 |
1755 |
16 |
Thomas Dubber |
Locksheath |
356 |
307 |
377 |
323 |
336 |
1699 |
17 |
James Jurkiewicz |
Beau Sejour |
373 |
294 |
327 |
366 |
331 |
1691 |
18 |
Sonny Shepherd |
Eastleigh |
350 |
292 |
299 |
309 |
315 |
1565 |
19 |
Gareth Waller |
Basingstoke |
432 |
|
375 |
377 |
368 |
1552 |
20 |
Rupert Macey |
Winchester |
290 |
285 |
279 |
290 |
333 |
1477 |
21 |
Mathew Green |
RomseyTotton |
350 |
|
371 |
375 |
373 |
1469 |
22 |
Edward Dickinson |
Beau Sejour |
371 |
326 |
|
370 |
376 |
1443 |
23 |
Elliot Kirby |
RomseyTotton |
416 |
|
383 |
355 |
|
1154 |
24 |
Luke Colenutt |
Havant & Wat |
361 |
|
302 |
313 |
|
976 |
25 |
Henry Perkins |
Jersey |
300 |
|
|
319 |
325 |
944 |
26 |
Edward Voisin |
Jersey |
354 |
|
|
296 |
|
650 |
27 |
Jacob Coy |
RomseyTotton |
339 |
|
|
309 |
|
648 |
GIRLS 12 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Aimee Benfield |
Portsmouth N |
565 |
677 |
710 |
581 |
644 |
3177 |
2 |
Sophie Clarke |
Portsmouth N |
607 |
651 |
579 |
616 |
574 |
3027 |
3 |
Hannah Teasdale |
Fareham N'ds |
611 |
629 |
585 |
579 |
578 |
2982 |
4 |
Sophie Walker |
Locksheath |
647 |
504 |
613 |
588 |
586 |
2938 |
5 |
Rachel Campbell |
Basingstoke |
573 |
499 |
611 |
538 |
532 |
2753 |
6 |
Lucy Winter |
Basingstoke |
617 |
436 |
563 |
584 |
548 |
2748 |
7 |
Oona O'Donnell |
Fareham N'ds |
522 |
551 |
559 |
524 |
553 |
2709 |
8 |
Rachael McMeeken |
Hart |
564 |
506 |
558 |
531 |
485 |
2644 |
9 |
Frances Paterson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
537 |
486 |
528 |
517 |
531 |
2599 |
10 |
Emily Cope |
Tigers Jer |
493 |
502 |
520 |
463 |
592 |
2570 |
11 |
Cara Woods |
Gosport |
522 |
528 |
517 |
500 |
491 |
2558 |
12 |
Victoria Ayres |
Gosport |
545 |
467 |
552 |
474 |
501 |
2539 |
13 |
Catherine Whitley |
RomseyTotton |
517 |
487 |
473 |
489 |
501 |
2467 |
14 |
Kelsey Russell |
Beau Sejour |
522 |
476 |
473 |
460 |
510 |
2441 |
15 |
Abigail Lucas |
Tigers Jer |
444 |
537 |
457 |
450 |
493 |
2381 |
16 |
Sarah Weston |
Fareham N'ds |
517 |
407 |
516 |
466 |
474 |
2380 |
17 |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
Alton |
503 |
413 |
529 |
420 |
502 |
2367 |
18 |
Jessica Newson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
490 |
404 |
468 |
490 |
494 |
2346 |
19 |
Jodie Rackett |
Portsmouth N |
508 |
433 |
477 |
434 |
472 |
2324 |
20 |
Harriet Le Page |
Guernsey |
492 |
409 |
454 |
470 |
479 |
2304 |
21 |
Poppy Marshall |
Alton |
501 |
454 |
496 |
434 |
412 |
2297 |
22 |
Emily Rose |
Portsmouth N |
422 |
480 |
463 |
451 |
467 |
2283 |
23 |
Bethany Brookes |
Rushmoor Ryl |
432 |
446 |
485 |
452 |
416 |
2231 |
24 |
Caitlin Leverett |
Alton |
515 |
395 |
467 |
438 |
414 |
2229 |
25 |
Marina Granger-Brown |
Havant & Wat |
466 |
397 |
429 |
448 |
482 |
2222 |
26 |
Rachel Collis |
Locksheath |
438 |
426 |
440 |
415 |
443 |
2162 |
27 |
Rohan Maynard |
Basingstoke |
539 |
|
541 |
503 |
507 |
2090 |
28 |
Rebecca McKnight |
Rushmoor Ryl |
441 |
416 |
385 |
433 |
413 |
2088 |
29 |
Eleanor Whitaker |
Havant & Wat |
525 |
538 |
422 |
512 |
|
1997 |
30 |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
Jersey |
482 |
|
495 |
482 |
517 |
1976 |
31 |
Hannah Bacon |
Havant & Wat |
467 |
|
417 |
477 |
538 |
1899 |
32 |
Jemma Carter |
Jersey |
538 |
|
396 |
429 |
406 |
1769 |
33 |
Gemma Nicolle |
Beau Sejour |
433 |
|
480 |
418 |
414 |
1745 |
34 |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
Fareham N'ds |
|
599 |
576 |
562 |
|
1737 |
35 |
Rosemary Stride |
Winchester |
436 |
|
437 |
408 |
440 |
1721 |
36 |
Rachael Brown |
Winchester |
595 |
|
563 |
525 |
|
1683 |
37 |
Elizabeth Robinson |
Havant & Wat |
522 |
|
465 |
472 |
|
1459 |
38 |
Felicity Mattos |
Rushmoor Ryl |
526 |
|
455 |
440 |
|
1421 |
39 |
Nicola Baddeley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
498 |
|
478 |
976 |
40 |
Hannah Rafferty |
Winchester |
444 |
|
|
|
|
444 |
41 |
Eleanor Selby |
Winchester |
434 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
41 |
Stephanie Gard |
Io Wight |
434 |
|
|
|
|
434 |
43 |
Kayley Wells |
New Milton |
421 |
|
|
|
|
421 |
BOYS 13 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Jeremy Osborne |
Beau Sejour |
672 |
595 |
626 |
680 |
664 |
3237 |
2 |
Oliver Summers |
Eastleigh |
575 |
515 |
611 |
580 |
585 |
2866 |
3 |
Andrew Willis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
498 |
561 |
566 |
519 |
588 |
2732 |
4 |
Patrick Clement |
Alton |
594 |
490 |
549 |
546 |
521 |
2700 |
5 |
James Dickinson |
Beau Sejour |
539 |
460 |
512 |
534 |
572 |
2617 |
6 |
Alexander Lampton |
Alton |
546 |
467 |
544 |
513 |
501 |
2571 |
7 |
Alexander Beaton |
Beau Sejour |
525 |
517 |
477 |
534 |
499 |
2552 |
8 |
Scott Taylor |
Winchester |
526 |
440 |
516 |
502 |
467 |
2451 |
9 |
Jamie O'Donnell |
Fareham N'ds |
450 |
492 |
516 |
474 |
483 |
2415 |
10 |
Jordan McBride |
Gosport |
543 |
458 |
482 |
472 |
406 |
2361 |
11 |
Gordon Laing |
Rushmoor Ryl |
428 |
405 |
484 |
447 |
524 |
2288 |
12 |
David Vella |
Eastleigh |
482 |
415 |
451 |
462 |
447 |
2257 |
13 |
Ashley Dawkins |
Gosport |
454 |
439 |
482 |
423 |
449 |
2247 |
14 |
Jack Dewdney |
Rushmoor Ryl |
389 |
416 |
477 |
394 |
562 |
2238 |
15 |
Alfie Jameson |
Alton |
494 |
396 |
447 |
424 |
445 |
2206 |
16 |
Samuel Sharpe |
Co South'ton |
434 |
407 |
407 |
416 |
510 |
2174 |
17 |
James Over |
Eastleigh |
449 |
403 |
447 |
455 |
415 |
2169 |
18 |
Daniel Hughes |
Fareham N'ds |
467 |
391 |
426 |
418 |
462 |
2164 |
19 |
Thomas Musker |
Eastleigh |
443 |
370 |
414 |
411 |
|
1638 |
20 |
Josh Lines |
New Milton |
383 |
370 |
377 |
350 |
|
1480 |
21 |
Thomas Hawkins |
Portsmouth N |
|
452 |
479 |
523 |
|
1454 |
22 |
Lachlan Campbell |
Rushmoor Ryl |
495 |
417 |
|
451 |
|
1363 |
23 |
Tom Blakeley |
Basingstoke |
|
475 |
|
457 |
425 |
1357 |
24 |
Ross Corbishley |
Basingstoke |
459 |
|
358 |
395 |
|
1212 |
25 |
Max Brinkers |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
|
|
655 |
655 |
26 |
Sam Tinson-Wood |
Io Wight |
430 |
|
|
|
|
430 |
27 |
Ashley Pike |
Winchester |
301 |
|
|
|
|
301 |
GIRLS 13 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Caroline Wroe |
Rushmoor Ryl |
710 |
778 |
793 |
739 |
725 |
3745 |
2 |
Charlotte Slater |
Co South'ton |
652 |
762 |
735 |
695 |
742 |
3586 |
3 |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
Co South'ton |
636 |
726 |
716 |
656 |
728 |
3462 |
4 |
Nicola Sloan |
New Milton |
800 |
553 |
746 |
709 |
643 |
3451 |
5 |
Robyn Stanley |
Portsmouth N |
636 |
725 |
689 |
674 |
657 |
3381 |
6 |
Claire French |
Portsmouth N |
611 |
648 |
667 |
642 |
681 |
3249 |
7 |
Cathryn Green |
Portsmouth N |
620 |
650 |
680 |
635 |
653 |
3238 |
8 |
Nicola Gentles |
Co South'ton |
655 |
600 |
647 |
635 |
645 |
3182 |
9 |
Hayley Couchman |
Co South'ton |
696 |
589 |
693 |
629 |
559 |
3166 |
10 |
Sarah Hassell |
Tigers Jer |
586 |
597 |
654 |
567 |
635 |
3039 |
11 |
Sammy Windebank |
Hamble Aq |
618 |
597 |
564 |
593 |
574 |
2946 |
12 |
Kayleigh Garwood |
Portsmouth N |
536 |
577 |
647 |
541 |
589 |
2890 |
13 |
Danielle King |
Hamble Aq |
600 |
565 |
611 |
576 |
533 |
2885 |
14 |
Hannah Lamb |
Beau Sejour |
714 |
458 |
528 |
606 |
556 |
2862 |
15 |
Sian Finney |
West Wight |
607 |
545 |
571 |
572 |
494 |
2789 |
16 |
Kalina Nowak |
Rushmoor Ryl |
620 |
513 |
549 |
559 |
547 |
2788 |
17 |
Hope Niven |
Guernsey |
595 |
478 |
528 |
550 |
551 |
2702 |
18 |
Emily Webber |
Co South'ton |
539 |
515 |
532 |
532 |
546 |
2664 |
19 |
Helen Coxhead |
Basingstoke |
557 |
424 |
534 |
539 |
568 |
2622 |
20 |
Rosie Underhay |
Portsmouth N |
493 |
526 |
540 |
523 |
536 |
2618 |
21 |
Ingrid Chiu |
Rushmoor Ryl |
542 |
505 |
528 |
510 |
517 |
2602 |
22 |
Tiffany Harfield |
Portsmouth N |
448 |
563 |
595 |
389 |
582 |
2577 |
23 |
Jenna Williams |
Locksheath |
530 |
460 |
501 |
498 |
509 |
2498 |
24 |
Jade Bowsher |
Portsmouth N |
546 |
|
686 |
585 |
650 |
2467 |
25 |
Joanne Oliver |
Co South'ton |
502 |
438 |
445 |
509 |
552 |
2446 |
26 |
Rhona Perkins |
Tigers Jer |
632 |
583 |
620 |
583 |
|
2418 |
27 |
Sophie Whewell |
Winchester |
610 |
|
620 |
586 |
571 |
2387 |
28 |
Claire Sadden |
Havant & Wat |
646 |
|
513 |
584 |
548 |
2291 |
29 |
Jenny Whitley |
RomseyTotton |
568 |
519 |
577 |
532 |
|
2196 |
30 |
Grace Terry |
Winchester |
487 |
|
564 |
512 |
557 |
2120 |
31 |
Holly Palmer |
Fareham N'ds |
602 |
480 |
396 |
516 |
|
1994 |
32 |
Fay Sheppard |
Guernsey |
524 |
431 |
|
509 |
457 |
1921 |
33 |
Leanne Whelan |
Winchester |
|
597 |
564 |
577 |
|
1738 |
34 |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
524 |
508 |
561 |
1593 |
35 |
Rebecca Larkin |
Tigers Jer |
463 |
|
501 |
|
551 |
1515 |
36 |
Amanda Harnett |
Eastleigh |
527 |
383 |
|
475 |
|
1385 |
36 |
Winnie Magadi |
Co South'ton |
487 |
|
455 |
443 |
|
1385 |
38 |
Marie Burley |
Havant & Wat |
477 |
|
451 |
447 |
|
1375 |
39 |
Catherine Cave |
Io Wight |
604 |
|
|
510 |
|
1114 |
40 |
Laura Graham |
West Wight |
472 |
|
|
|
|
472 |
BOYS 14 years Category (BAG points)
Place |
Name |
Club |
Sprints |
Form |
Medley |
100s |
Free |
Total |
1 |
Martin Cox |
Portsmouth N |
692 |
718 |
699 |
715 |
707 |
3531 |
2 |
Joseph Jenkins |
Winchester |
652 |
603 |
597 |
604 |
579 |
3035 |
3 |
Nicolas Edwards |
Co South'ton |
557 |
579 |
619 |
592 |
648 |
2995 |
4 |
Lewis Dunford |
Winchester |
580 |
561 |
596 |
540 |
649 |
2926 |
5 |
Kieron Carroll |
Hamble Aq |
666 |
515 |
575 |
575 |
573 |
2904 |
6 |
Simon Pragnell |
Eastleigh |
585 |
527 |
580 |
552 |
594 |
2838 |
7 |
Ian Black |
Tigers Jer |
500 |
509 |
643 |
478 |
539 |
2669 |
8 |
Oliver Coles |
Rushmoor Ryl |
546 |
433 |
523 |
540 |
576 |
2618 |
9 |
Ryan Atkins |
Portsmouth N |
433 |
444 |
560 |
485 |
620 |
2542 |
10 |
Thomas Hamon |
Guernsey |
480 |
482 |
472 |
505 |
515 |
2454 |
11 |
Oliver Precious |
Eastleigh |
452 |
358 |
458 |
493 |
521 |
2282 |
12 |
James Macey |
Winchester |
478 |
390 |
429 |
450 |
522 |
2269 |
13 |
Ben Swindells |
Fareham N'ds |
494 |
404 |
467 |
444 |
453 |
2262 |
14 |
Jack Grundy |
West Wight |
443 |
428 |
441 |
453 |
477 |
2242 |
15 |
Tom Hulmes |
West Wight |
579 |
459 |
498 |
528 |
|
2064 |
16 |
Simon Collis |
Fareham N'ds |
469 |
|
530 |
560 |
466 |
2025 |
17 |
Luke Halbauer |
Fareham N'ds |
515 |
465 |
|
476 |
|
1456 |
18 |
Aaran McDougall |
Basingstoke |
483 |
|
454 |
478 |
|
1415 |
19 |
Stuart Wass |
Fareham N'ds |
465 |
|
|
475 |
449 |
1389 |
20 |
Matthew Elstrop |
Hart |
631 |
|
|
|
462 |
1093 |
21 |
Justin Jegou |
Tigers Jer |
|
|
486 |
|
537 |
1023 |
22 |
Matthew Davidson |
Winchester |
501 |
|
444 |
|
|
945 |
23 |
Mahmoud Ahmed |
Tigers Jer |
349 |
|
|
452 |
|
801 |
24 |
Simon Harling |
Winchester |
520 |
|
|
|
|
520 |
25 |
Sean Anderson |
Hart |
|
|
|
501 |
|
501 |