Hampshire County Championships 2004
Waterloville Leisure Centre, Waterloville
Sunday 7th March at 1.30pm
EVENT 309 Girls 12/13 Years 200m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Samantha Rose POR (02) 2.18.46
13yrs CBP: Emma Wicks COS (02) 2.08.70
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:19.95 |
629 |
32.30 |
1:08.04 |
1:44.55 |
2. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:23.50 |
586 |
32.81 |
1:09.68 |
1:47.14 |
3. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:24.19 |
578 |
33.54 |
1:10.60 |
1:48.02 |
4. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:24.51 |
574 |
34.31 |
1:11.43 |
1:48.75 |
5. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:25.04 |
568 |
34.40 |
1:11.17 |
1:48.54 |
6. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:26.83 |
548 |
33.98 |
1:11.04 |
1:49.45 |
7. |
Hannah Bacon |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:27.73 |
538 |
34.68 |
1:12.44 |
1:50.47 |
8. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:28.16 |
534 |
34.67 |
1:12.26 |
1:51.19 |
9. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:28.38 |
532 |
35.16 |
1:12.96 |
1:51.75 |
10. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.43 |
520 |
34.30 |
1:13.11 |
1:52.34 |
11. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:30.77 |
507 |
35.01 |
1:13.05 |
1:53.12 |
12. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
2:30.94 |
505 |
36.20 |
1:14.58 |
1:54.07 |
13. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:31.16 |
503 |
35.39 |
1:15.01 |
1:54.16 |
14. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
2:31.29 |
502 |
35.50 |
1:14.85 |
1:54.48 |
15. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
2:31.37 |
501 |
35.07 |
1:14.37 |
1:54.40 |
15. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
2:31.37 |
501 |
35.27 |
1:14.66 |
1:54.40 |
17. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:31.99 |
494 |
34.30 |
1:13.82 |
1:54.25 |
18. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:32.06 |
493 |
35.86 |
1:14.84 |
1:53.92 |
19. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
2:32.27 |
491 |
35.94 |
1:15.26 |
1:55.44 |
20. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
2:32.96 |
485 |
35.72 |
1:15.30 |
1:55.66 |
21. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:33.28 |
482 |
35.55 |
1:15.16 |
1:54.95 |
22. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:33.62 |
479 |
36.81 |
1:16.74 |
1:56.32 |
23. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:34.12 |
474 |
35.47 |
1:14.23 |
1:54.72 |
24. |
Rachel Collis |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:37.54 |
443 |
36.08 |
1:16.34 |
1:57.98 |
25. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:37.64 |
442 |
35.75 |
1:16.98 |
1:58.82 |
26. |
Rosemary Stride |
12 |
Winchester |
2:37.87 |
440 |
37.36 |
1:16.78 |
1:57.79 |
27. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:37.95 |
438 |
36.41 |
1:16.07 |
1:55.04 |
28. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.63 |
416 |
37.46 |
1:20.46 |
2:02.27 |
29. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
2:40.86 |
414 |
36.56 |
1:19.78 |
2:02.94 |
30. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.96 |
413 |
35.78 |
1:17.17 |
1:59.92 |
31. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
2:41.11 |
412 |
36.47 |
1:18.18 |
2:01.56 |
32. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
2:41.75 |
406 |
38.66 |
1:20.70 |
2:03.42 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:12.73 |
728 |
31.70 |
1:04.84 |
1:38.99 |
2. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:12.82 |
727 |
31.54 |
1:05.41 |
1:39.77 |
3. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:15.60 |
687 |
31.30 |
1:05.70 |
1:40.74 |
4. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:17.58 |
661 |
32.24 |
1:07.59 |
1:43.09 |
5. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:17.83 |
657 |
32.77 |
1:07.72 |
1:43.38 |
6. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.16 |
653 |
32.83 |
1:08.45 |
1:44.30 |
7. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:18.82 |
645 |
32.44 |
1:08.16 |
1:44.28 |
8. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
2:18.98 |
643 |
30.60 |
1:05.07 |
1:41.59 |
9. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:20.11 |
628 |
33.01 |
1:08.76 |
1:45.05 |
10. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.92 |
606 |
33.32 |
1:09.93 |
1:46.25 |
11. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:23.40 |
589 |
33.12 |
1:09.74 |
1:47.21 |
12. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:24.58 |
574 |
32.55 |
1:09.49 |
1:47.99 |
13. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
2:24.84 |
571 |
32.92 |
1:09.37 |
1:47.08 |
14. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
2:25.16 |
568 |
34.19 |
1:11.38 |
1:49.12 |
15. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:25.80 |
561 |
34.85 |
1:12.30 |
1:50.13 |
16. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:25.95 |
559 |
32.93 |
1:10.14 |
1:48.62 |
17. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:26.28 |
556 |
33.73 |
1:11.34 |
1:49.38 |
18. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:26.50 |
552 |
33.98 |
1:11.46 |
1:49.37 |
19. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
2:26.61 |
551 |
33.19 |
1:10.35 |
1:48.91 |
20. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:27.00 |
547 |
33.95 |
1:11.63 |
1:50.77 |
21. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:27.12 |
546 |
34.11 |
1:12.31 |
1:51.07 |
22. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:28.38 |
533 |
33.78 |
1:11.67 |
1:50.63 |
23. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:28.52 |
531 |
35.94 |
1:14.11 |
1:52.78 |
24. |
Rebecca Larkin |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:29.44 |
521 |
35.36 |
1:13.98 |
1:52.54 |
25. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:29.87 |
517 |
34.77 |
1:13.16 |
1:52.29 |
26. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:30.40 |
511 |
35.82 |
1:14.70 |
1:54.05 |
27. |
Jenna Williams |
13 |
Locksheath |
2:30.61 |
509 |
35.22 |
1:13.23 |
1:52.60 |
28. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
2:31.04 |
505 |
35.24 |
1:13.47 |
1:52.74 |
29. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
2:36.01 |
457 |
35.13 |
1:14.59 |
1:56.30 |
EVENT 310 Boys 12/14 Years 200m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 2.08.31
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 2.06.08
14yrs CBP: Jamie Chapell (02) 2.04.10
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:16.64 |
492 |
31.71 |
1:07.19 |
1:43.10 |
2. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
2:17.90 |
479 |
31.89 |
1:07.03 |
1:42.65 |
3. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:20.01 |
457 |
32.41 |
1:08.67 |
1:44.94 |
4. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:20.21 |
455 |
32.56 |
1:08.35 |
1:44.80 |
5. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:22.01 |
437 |
33.79 |
1:10.55 |
1:47.38 |
6. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
2:22.14 |
435 |
33.25 |
1:10.28 |
1:47.44 |
7. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
2:22.38 |
433 |
32.97 |
1:09.74 |
1:47.51 |
8. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:25.07 |
408 |
34.03 |
1:11.70 |
1:49.67 |
9. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:25.30 |
406 |
34.13 |
1:11.76 |
1:48.96 |
10. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:25.82 |
401 |
33.78 |
1:11.38 |
1:48.76 |
11. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:27.94 |
382 |
35.46 |
1:14.70 |
1:51.74 |
12. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:28.42 |
378 |
34.09 |
1:12.40 |
1:51.23 |
12. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:28.42 |
378 |
34.40 |
1:12.85 |
1:51.96 |
14. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:28.76 |
376 |
34.08 |
1:12.54 |
1:51.76 |
15. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
2:29.33 |
371 |
34.39 |
1:12.63 |
1:51.72 |
16. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:29.58 |
369 |
35.42 |
1:12.95 |
1:51.11 |
17. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:33.87 |
336 |
34.99 |
1:15.34 |
1:56.41 |
18. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
2:34.14 |
333 |
34.86 |
1:15.10 |
1:55.19 |
19. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:34.32 |
331 |
36.42 |
1:16.35 |
1:56.45 |
20. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:34.41 |
331 |
36.15 |
1:16.32 |
1:56.71 |
21. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
2:35.30 |
325 |
36.21 |
1:17.20 |
1:57.99 |
22. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
2:36.69 |
315 |
36.17 |
1:16.31 |
1:57.37 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:03.69 |
664 |
29.17 |
1:01.15 |
1:32.86 |
2. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:09.34 |
585 |
30.52 |
1:03.55 |
1:37.07 |
3. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:12.62 |
544 |
30.28 |
1:04.34 |
1:39.30 |
4. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
2:14.50 |
521 |
30.25 |
1:04.74 |
1:40.17 |
5. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:15.01 |
516 |
31.91 |
1:06.53 |
1:41.14 |
6. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
2:16.27 |
501 |
31.41 |
1:06.62 |
1:42.22 |
7. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:16.45 |
499 |
32.22 |
1:07.32 |
1:42.95 |
8. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
2:19.45 |
467 |
31.53 |
1:07.08 |
1:43.42 |
9. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:19.84 |
463 |
32.29 |
1:07.99 |
1:44.55 |
10. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
2:21.18 |
449 |
31.84 |
1:08.12 |
1:45.59 |
11. |
David Vella |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:21.47 |
447 |
33.27 |
1:09.75 |
1:48.19 |
12. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:21.48 |
447 |
32.87 |
1:09.81 |
1:47.48 |
13. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
2:21.60 |
445 |
32.53 |
1:09.18 |
1:46.55 |
14. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:22.94 |
432 |
33.73 |
1:10.26 |
1:47.36 |
15. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
2:25.70 |
406 |
33.25 |
1:11.11 |
1:49.57 |
16. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:25.97 |
404 |
32.68 |
1:10.54 |
1:48.44 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:00.88 |
698 |
28.77 |
1:00.17 |
1:30.90 |
2. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:04.86 |
639 |
28.77 |
1:00.11 |
1:32.71 |
3. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
2:09.25 |
579 |
29.11 |
1:01.28 |
1:35.28 |
4. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
2:09.75 |
573 |
30.35 |
1:03.52 |
1:37.40 |
5. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:11.23 |
554 |
30.72 |
1:03.97 |
1:37.68 |
6. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:13.90 |
522 |
31.21 |
1:05.74 |
1:40.41 |
7. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
2:14.00 |
521 |
31.63 |
1:05.76 |
1:40.66 |
8. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
2:14.50 |
515 |
31.71 |
1:05.87 |
1:40.75 |
9. |
Justin Jegou |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
2:16.89 |
488 |
32.65 |
1:08.88 |
1:44.33 |
10. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
2:17.57 |
481 |
30.94 |
1:06.33 |
1:42.84 |
11. |
Matthew Elstrop |
14 |
Hart |
2:19.39 |
462 |
31.43 |
1:07.28 |
1:43.82 |
12. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:20.32 |
453 |
33.27 |
1:10.35 |
1:45.72 |
13. |
Stuart Wass |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:21.71 |
438 |
32.14 |
1:08.85 |
1:46.17 |
|
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
|
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
DIS ST |
|
|
|
EVENT 311 Girls 13yrs/Under 200m Breaststroke
10yrs CBP: Daisy Allen POR (03) 3.17.94
11yrs CBP: Alexandra Warren EAT (03) 3.01.24
12yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (00) 2.57.35
13yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (01) 2.43.86
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:28.03 |
437 |
47.88 |
1:42.34 |
2:35.82 |
2. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:51.76 |
295 |
54.53 |
1:53.95 |
2:53.62 |
3. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
4:03.09 |
245 |
55.78 |
1:59.20 |
3:01.85 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:08.55 |
544 |
45.13 |
1:32.84 |
2:21.68 |
2. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:14.67 |
493 |
46.25 |
1:36.29 |
2:26.35 |
3. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:20.74 |
446 |
47.76 |
1:38.37 |
2:29.62 |
4. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:22.12 |
435 |
45.67 |
1:37.03 |
2:30.00 |
5. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:25.17 |
414 |
48.71 |
1:42.59 |
2:35.14 |
6. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:26.17 |
408 |
47.56 |
1:41.02 |
2:33.78 |
7. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:27.95 |
396 |
47.40 |
1:40.22 |
2:35.51 |
8. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:29.77 |
384 |
49.37 |
1:43.44 |
2:36.71 |
9. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:31.47 |
373 |
50.03 |
1:44.05 |
2:39.31 |
10. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:32.75 |
366 |
49.96 |
1:45.07 |
2:40.17 |
11. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:33.63 |
361 |
49.30 |
1:44.54 |
2:39.60 |
12. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
3:35.10 |
352 |
49.71 |
1:45.29 |
2:41.91 |
13. |
Catherine Clark |
10 |
Alton |
3:35.23 |
352 |
49.87 |
1:45.89 |
2:42.42 |
14. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:35.39 |
350 |
50.24 |
1:45.85 |
2:41.20 |
15. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
3:35.74 |
348 |
50.75 |
1:45.36 |
2:40.78 |
16. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
3:35.85 |
348 |
50.57 |
1:45.83 |
2:41.64 |
17. |
Helen Day |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:38.44 |
334 |
49.86 |
1:45.58 |
2:43.04 |
18. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:44.08 |
304 |
52.36 |
1:49.48 |
2:47.84 |
19. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
3:47.55 |
287 |
52.27 |
1:52.28 |
2:49.90 |
20. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
3:47.88 |
286 |
53.80 |
1:52.31 |
2:52.85 |
21. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:54.30 |
257 |
52.68 |
1:54.31 |
2:55.34 |
|
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
DIS SL 1L. |
|
|
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
3:15.65 |
480 |
46.76 |
1:36.45 |
2:28.23 |
2. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:16.30 |
475 |
44.32 |
1:35.34 |
2:27.23 |
3. |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
Alton |
3:25.95 |
406 |
49.08 |
1:42.00 |
2:35.23 |
4. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
3:27.07 |
398 |
48.52 |
1:40.68 |
2:34.17 |
5. |
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:34.35 |
353 |
50.50 |
1:46.39 |
2:41.03 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:52.84 |
677 |
40.33 |
1:24.80 |
2:09.20 |
2. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:06.78 |
538 |
43.74 |
1:31.14 |
2:21.05 |
3. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:06.92 |
537 |
43.35 |
1:31.51 |
2:20.63 |
4. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
3:10.56 |
506 |
43.27 |
1:31.59 |
2:22.14 |
5. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
3:10.87 |
504 |
42.81 |
1:31.12 |
2:21.03 |
6. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:13.90 |
480 |
44.57 |
1:33.95 |
2:24.00 |
7. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
3:14.37 |
476 |
44.21 |
1:34.09 |
2:24.74 |
8. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
3:17.10 |
454 |
44.58 |
1:36.34 |
2:28.60 |
9. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.20 |
446 |
45.27 |
1:36.58 |
2:28.30 |
10. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
3:19.69 |
436 |
44.36 |
1:34.35 |
2:26.93 |
11. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:22.51 |
416 |
46.12 |
1:38.57 |
2:31.79 |
12. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
3:23.51 |
409 |
46.39 |
1:39.06 |
2:33.04 |
13. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:23.88 |
407 |
47.16 |
1:38.82 |
2:32.41 |
14. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:24.83 |
400 |
47.01 |
1:39.39 |
2:32.69 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.80 |
650 |
41.59 |
1:25.63 |
2:10.42 |
2. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:58.58 |
600 |
40.39 |
1:27.49 |
2:12.96 |
3. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:58.87 |
597 |
41.51 |
1:28.70 |
2:13.92 |
4. |
Leanne Whelan |
13 |
Winchester |
2:58.95 |
597 |
40.67 |
1:26.74 |
2:14.22 |
5. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:59.67 |
589 |
41.09 |
1:27.07 |
2:13.99 |
6. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
3:00.73 |
579 |
42.31 |
1:27.74 |
2:14.08 |
7. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
3:02.37 |
565 |
41.55 |
1:27.76 |
2:15.16 |
8. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:06.53 |
526 |
43.60 |
1:31.71 |
2:20.73 |
9. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
3:07.50 |
519 |
43.26 |
1:30.85 |
2:21.61 |
10. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
3:07.90 |
515 |
42.79 |
1:29.77 |
2:19.61 |
11. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:09.05 |
505 |
42.93 |
1:30.91 |
2:19.75 |
12. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:12.39 |
478 |
45.27 |
1:35.78 |
2:23.95 |
13. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
3:18.74 |
431 |
45.97 |
1:36.60 |
2:28.43 |
EVENT 312 Boys 14yrs/Under 200m Breaststroke
9yrs CBP: Aaron Liddell POR (03) 3.53.09
10yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS (02)3.12.59
11yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS(03) 3.00.24
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 2.52.04
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:33.89 |
240 |
48.98 |
1:44.13 |
2:40.49 |
2. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:35.13 |
234 |
49.49 |
1:44.89 |
2:41.61 |
3. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:36.07 |
231 |
48.82 |
1:44.42 |
2:41.39 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
3:33.14 |
247 |
49.79 |
1:45.61 |
2:40.53 |
2. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
3:33.46 |
245 |
48.25 |
1:43.22 |
2:38.97 |
3. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:37.38 |
228 |
50.44 |
1:45.17 |
2:41.82 |
4. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:37.78 |
226 |
51.11 |
1:47.41 |
2:44.32 |
5. |
James Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:46.11 |
194 |
51.33 |
1:49.26 |
2:48.19 |
6. |
David Crow |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:47.46 |
189 |
54.58 |
1:52.83 |
2:50.13 |
7. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:49.90 |
181 |
53.45 |
1:51.95 |
2:50.92 |
8. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
3:52.29 |
174 |
53.87 |
1:55.00 |
2:54.79 |
9. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
4:02.38 |
144 |
54.37 |
1:57.22 |
3:00.00 |
|
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
|
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:03.63 |
433 |
43.51 |
1:30.56 |
2:17.15 |
2. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
3:04.85 |
424 |
40.12 |
1:27.86 |
2:16.99 |
3. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:05.21 |
421 |
42.70 |
1:30.28 |
2:18.32 |
4. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.24 |
421 |
42.52 |
1:29.79 |
2:17.34 |
5. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:09.09 |
392 |
44.16 |
1:31.85 |
2:20.88 |
6. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:10.39 |
383 |
43.31 |
1:32.65 |
2:21.99 |
7. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:17.75 |
336 |
45.54 |
1:36.23 |
2:27.87 |
8. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.16 |
333 |
46.06 |
1:37.34 |
2:28.83 |
9. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
3:18.21 |
332 |
45.99 |
1:37.72 |
2:29.81 |
10. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:21.15 |
315 |
48.09 |
1:40.90 |
2:31.91 |
11. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:25.03 |
294 |
46.90 |
1:39.10 |
2:32.61 |
12. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:28.05 |
278 |
47.50 |
1:42.06 |
2:37.73 |
13. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:28.10 |
278 |
48.31 |
1:42.90 |
2:37.26 |
14. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
3:33.19 |
253 |
49.80 |
1:45.27 |
2:40.86 |
15. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
3:39.65 |
225 |
51.15 |
1:47.45 |
2:44.81 |
16. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
3:40.33 |
222 |
51.88 |
1:49.52 |
2:46.61 |
|
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
|
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:52.55 |
505 |
40.83 |
1:24.13 |
2:09.15 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
3:02.29 |
423 |
41.17 |
1:28.45 |
2:16.64 |
3. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:03.44 |
414 |
43.78 |
1:30.69 |
2:17.42 |
4. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:10.05 |
367 |
44.66 |
1:34.46 |
2:23.37 |
5. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:10.64 |
364 |
46.89 |
1:36.28 |
2:25.10 |
6. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
3:13.41 |
345 |
45.37 |
1:34.99 |
2:24.66 |
7. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:15.35 |
333 |
45.59 |
1:36.73 |
2:27.53 |
8. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
3:16.58 |
326 |
46.97 |
1:37.59 |
2:28.12 |
9. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
3:25.75 |
276 |
47.43 |
1:40.52 |
2:33.28 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:46.00 |
551 |
37.89 |
1:20.55 |
2:03.60 |
2. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:47.85 |
533 |
38.90 |
1:22.43 |
2:05.96 |
3. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:52.12 |
492 |
40.16 |
1:24.51 |
2:08.39 |
4. |
Tom Blakeley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
2:54.13 |
475 |
41.39 |
1:26.12 |
2:10.75 |
5. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
2:58.34 |
440 |
38.87 |
1:24.19 |
2:10.84 |
6. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
3:00.93 |
420 |
41.32 |
1:27.94 |
2:15.63 |
7. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
3:02.40 |
409 |
41.79 |
1:28.58 |
2:16.82 |
8. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
3:03.09 |
403 |
40.97 |
1:27.95 |
2:16.35 |
9. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
3:04.16 |
396 |
42.54 |
1:30.65 |
2:18.71 |
10. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:04.92 |
391 |
43.37 |
1:30.65 |
2:18.26 |
11. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
3:07.82 |
370 |
42.24 |
1:30.09 |
2:19.89 |
12. |
Josh Lines |
13 |
New Milton |
3:07.85 |
370 |
41.79 |
1:28.47 |
2:18.58 |
|
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
DIS T 5L. |
|
|
|
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.12 |
607 |
36.73 |
1:17.42 |
1:58.15 |
2. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
2:48.91 |
509 |
39.30 |
1:24.30 |
2:05.90 |
3. |
Luke Halbauer |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:53.88 |
465 |
39.22 |
1:24.24 |
2:09.84 |
4. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:56.32 |
444 |
40.73 |
1:26.50 |
2:11.44 |
5. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:57.76 |
433 |
40.26 |
1:25.49 |
2:11.91 |
6. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
2:58.33 |
428 |
40.68 |
1:26.20 |
2:12.47 |
EVENT 313 Girls 11/13 Years 100m Butterfly
11yrs CBP: Rachael Brown WCP (03) 1.19.21
12yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (03) 1.11.45
13yrs CBP: Emma Wicks COS (02) 1.07.38
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:17.91 |
515 |
36.67 |
2. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:20.83 |
458 |
39.45 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:22.60 |
426 |
37.35 |
4. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
1:29.73 |
319 |
39.95 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.73 |
550 |
35.18 |
2. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:17.62 |
510 |
35.59 |
3. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:19.76 |
468 |
37.32 |
4. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:20.55 |
453 |
39.17 |
5. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
1:21.19 |
441 |
38.76 |
6. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:22.55 |
418 |
38.70 |
7. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:24.22 |
390 |
38.43 |
8. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:24.67 |
383 |
39.47 |
9. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:25.63 |
369 |
40.61 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.29 |
739 |
31.83 |
2. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:10.54 |
676 |
33.10 |
3. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
1:12.33 |
628 |
33.87 |
4. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.59 |
622 |
34.34 |
5. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.10 |
585 |
35.05 |
6. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
1:14.70 |
572 |
35.85 |
7. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.50 |
553 |
35.18 |
8. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:16.05 |
541 |
35.52 |
9. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:17.84 |
503 |
35.52 |
10. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
1:20.07 |
460 |
37.52 |
11. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:20.77 |
448 |
37.98 |
12. |
Winnie Magadi |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:20.99 |
443 |
37.25 |
13. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
1:21.21 |
440 |
38.32 |
14. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:23.18 |
406 |
38.64 |
15. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:23.39 |
403 |
38.82 |
16. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:24.22 |
389 |
40.80 |
|
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
|
EVENT 314 Boys 12/14 Years 100m Butterfly
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 1.06.63
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 1.03.28
14yrs CBP: Jamie Chappell POR (02) 1.02.51
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
1:10.74 |
473 |
33.40 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:12.62 |
435 |
34.70 |
3. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:16.95 |
358 |
38.17 |
4. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.72 |
345 |
35.95 |
5. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:18.59 |
332 |
38.07 |
6. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:22.11 |
283 |
37.95 |
7. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:24.76 |
251 |
39.72 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:05.61 |
590 |
31.00 |
2. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
1:09.68 |
490 |
32.66 |
3. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
1:14.37 |
397 |
34.11 |
4. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:15.06 |
384 |
35.19 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:01.09 |
715 |
29.37 |
2. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:07.90 |
525 |
31.58 |
3. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
1:08.61 |
508 |
32.20 |
4. |
Aaran McDougall |
14 |
Basingstoke |
1:09.94 |
478 |
32.93 |
5. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
1:10.01 |
477 |
32.77 |
6. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
1:10.05 |
476 |
33.05 |
7. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.41 |
391 |
34.12 |
8. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
1:17.71 |
336 |
36.64 |
EVENT 315 Girls 13 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
9yrs CBP: Sophie Teasdale FAN (03) 36.61
10yrs CBP: Katherine Salmon BEA (02) 32.65
11yrs CBP: Katherine Salmon BEA (03) 30.70
12yrs CBP: Nicola Sloan NEM (03) 29.61
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
36.98 |
298 |
2. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
38.12 |
267 |
3. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.68 |
254 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.46 |
488 |
2. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.38 |
447 |
3. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
34.04 |
420 |
4. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.08 |
419 |
5. |
Tiffany G-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
34.45 |
404 |
6. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
34.55 |
401 |
7. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
34.56 |
399 |
8. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
34.87 |
388 |
9. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
35.06 |
381 |
10. |
Emma Glendening |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
35.09 |
380 |
11. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.15 |
378 |
12. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
35.21 |
376 |
13. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
35.48 |
366 |
14. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.55 |
363 |
15. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.89 |
353 |
16. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
36.00 |
348 |
17. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
36.35 |
337 |
18. |
Helen Day |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
36.50 |
332 |
19. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
36.94 |
319 |
20. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
36.97 |
317 |
21. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
37.18 |
311 |
22. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
37.21 |
311 |
23. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
37.85 |
292 |
24. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
38.80 |
267 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
31.95 |
522 |
2. |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
Alton |
32.70 |
486 |
3. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
32.91 |
477 |
4. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
33.20 |
464 |
5. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
33.30 |
459 |
6. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
33.61 |
446 |
7. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
33.67 |
443 |
8. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
33.68 |
443 |
9. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
33.74 |
441 |
10. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
33.77 |
439 |
11. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.79 |
439 |
12. |
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
33.83 |
437 |
13. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
33.85 |
435 |
14. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
33.96 |
431 |
15. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
34.95 |
393 |
16. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
36.33 |
344 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
29.93 |
647 |
2. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
30.43 |
617 |
3. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
31.21 |
573 |
4. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
31.36 |
565 |
5. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
31.39 |
563 |
6. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
31.74 |
545 |
7. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
31.86 |
538 |
8. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
31.89 |
537 |
9. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
32.19 |
522 |
9. |
Elizabeth Robinson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
32.19 |
522 |
11. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
32.20 |
522 |
12. |
Rouan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
32.26 |
518 |
13. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.28 |
517 |
14. |
Felicity Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.39 |
512 |
15. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
32.50 |
506 |
16. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
32.57 |
503 |
17. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
32.63 |
501 |
18. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
32.78 |
493 |
19. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
32.81 |
492 |
20. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.85 |
490 |
21. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.94 |
486 |
22. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
33.04 |
482 |
23. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
33.07 |
480 |
24. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
33.13 |
477 |
25. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
33.32 |
468 |
26. |
Hannah Bacon |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
33.36 |
467 |
27. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
33.38 |
466 |
28. |
Hannah Rafferty |
12 |
Winchester |
33.88 |
444 |
29. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
33.89 |
444 |
30. |
Rachel Collis |
12 |
Locksheath |
34.01 |
438 |
31. |
Rosemary Stride |
12 |
Winchester |
34.06 |
436 |
32. |
Stephanie Gard |
12 |
Io Wight |
34.13 |
434 |
33. |
Eleanor Selby |
12 |
Winchester |
34.14 |
433 |
34. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
34.15 |
433 |
35. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
34.36 |
424 |
36. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
34.43 |
422 |
37. |
Kayley Wells |
12 |
New Milton |
34.45 |
421 |
38. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.27 |
390 |
39. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.94 |
365 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
28.33 |
779 |
2. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
29.25 |
714 |
3. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
30.17 |
655 |
4. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
30.19 |
652 |
5. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
30.26 |
649 |
6. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
30.31 |
646 |
7. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
30.46 |
636 |
8. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
30.53 |
632 |
9. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
30.72 |
620 |
10. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
30.73 |
620 |
11. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
30.82 |
615 |
12. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
30.88 |
611 |
13. |
Catherine Cave |
13 |
Io Wight |
31.01 |
604 |
14. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
31.14 |
596 |
15. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
31.15 |
596 |
16. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
31.16 |
595 |
17. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
31.54 |
574 |
18. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
31.70 |
565 |
19. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
31.86 |
557 |
20. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
32.11 |
544 |
21. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.15 |
542 |
22. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
32.26 |
536 |
23. |
Jenna Williams |
13 |
Locksheath |
32.40 |
530 |
24. |
Amanda Harnett |
13 |
Eastleigh |
32.45 |
527 |
25. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
32.51 |
524 |
26. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
32.96 |
502 |
27. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
33.28 |
487 |
28. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
33.49 |
477 |
29. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
33.58 |
473 |
30. |
Laura Graham |
13 |
West Wight |
33.61 |
472 |
31. |
Winnie Magadi |
13 |
Co South'ton |
33.80 |
463 |
32. |
Rebecca Larkin |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
33.81 |
463 |
EVENT 316 Boys 14 Years/Under 50m Freestyle
10yrs CBP: James Disney-May RUR (03) 32.29
11yrs CBP: Robert Crook EAT (03) 30.73
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 27.83
13yrs CBP: James Tebbett POR (03) 27.92
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
36.05 |
202 |
2. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
36.49 |
193 |
3. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
37.55 |
172 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
33.69 |
290 |
2. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
33.93 |
282 |
3. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
34.14 |
277 |
4. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
34.89 |
254 |
5. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.29 |
243 |
6. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.43 |
240 |
7. |
Magnus McGrigor |
10 |
New Milton |
36.04 |
224 |
8. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
36.33 |
218 |
9. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
36.37 |
217 |
10. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
36.97 |
203 |
11. |
James Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.53 |
191 |
12. |
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
37.87 |
184 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
30.02 |
449 |
2. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
31.13 |
398 |
3. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
31.40 |
387 |
4. |
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
32.02 |
362 |
5. |
Tim Gibbons |
11 |
Hart |
32.05 |
361 |
6. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.10 |
359 |
7. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
32.14 |
357 |
8. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
32.56 |
341 |
9. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
32.65 |
338 |
10. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.74 |
334 |
11. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.94 |
327 |
12. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
32.96 |
327 |
13. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
33.01 |
325 |
14. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
33.07 |
323 |
15. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
33.37 |
312 |
16. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.48 |
309 |
17. |
Martin Littlefair |
11 |
New Milton |
33.70 |
302 |
18. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
33.71 |
301 |
19. |
Alexander Notcutt |
11 |
New Milton |
33.87 |
296 |
20. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
33.93 |
294 |
21. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
34.01 |
291 |
22. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
34.12 |
288 |
23. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
34.18 |
287 |
24. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
34.35 |
281 |
25. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
34.73 |
269 |
26. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
34.74 |
269 |
27. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
34.76 |
268 |
28. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.86 |
266 |
29. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
35.25 |
254 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
29.52 |
474 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
29.71 |
465 |
3. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
29.78 |
461 |
4. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
30.04 |
449 |
5. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
30.36 |
432 |
6. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
30.64 |
420 |
7. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
30.99 |
405 |
8. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
31.64 |
377 |
9. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
31.67 |
376 |
10. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
31.78 |
371 |
11. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
31.97 |
364 |
12. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
31.98 |
363 |
13. |
Luke Colenutt |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
32.03 |
361 |
14. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
32.15 |
356 |
15. |
Edward Voisin |
12 |
Jersey |
32.21 |
354 |
16. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
32.30 |
350 |
17. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
32.32 |
350 |
17. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
32.32 |
350 |
19. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
32.34 |
349 |
20. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.53 |
342 |
21. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.61 |
339 |
21. |
Jacob Coy |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
32.61 |
339 |
23. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
33.79 |
298 |
24. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
34.30 |
282 |
25. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
34.79 |
268 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
26.52 |
672 |
2. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
27.68 |
594 |
3. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
27.97 |
575 |
4. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
28.56 |
539 |
5. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
28.70 |
531 |
6. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
29.36 |
494 |
7. |
David Vella |
13 |
Eastleigh |
29.60 |
482 |
8. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
29.68 |
478 |
9. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
29.90 |
467 |
10. |
Ross Corbishley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
30.06 |
459 |
11. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
30.14 |
454 |
12. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
30.15 |
454 |
13. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
30.23 |
450 |
14. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
30.25 |
449 |
15. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
30.26 |
449 |
16. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
30.37 |
443 |
17. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
30.56 |
434 |
18. |
Sam Tinson-Wood |
13 |
Io Wight |
30.64 |
430 |
19. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
30.70 |
428 |
20. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
31.59 |
389 |
21. |
Josh Lines |
13 |
New Milton |
31.72 |
383 |
22. |
Ashley Pike |
13 |
Winchester |
33.93 |
301 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
26.15 |
692 |
2. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
26.49 |
666 |
3. |
Matthew Elstrop |
14 |
Hart |
27.00 |
631 |
4. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
27.37 |
607 |
5. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
27.79 |
580 |
6. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
27.81 |
579 |
7. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
28.14 |
557 |
8. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
28.35 |
546 |
9. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
28.50 |
536 |
10. |
Simon Harling |
14 |
Winchester |
28.78 |
520 |
11. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
29.26 |
494 |
12. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
29.53 |
480 |
13. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
29.57 |
478 |
14. |
Stuart Wass |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
29.81 |
465 |
15. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
30.09 |
452 |
16. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
30.28 |
443 |
17. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
30.46 |
433 |