Hampshire County Championships 2004
Waterloville Leisure Centre, Waterloville
Sunday 7th March at 9.00am
EVENT 301 Girls 9 /11 Years 200m Ind.Medley
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 2.57.78
10yrs CBP: Holly Fox RIN (94) 2.49.51
11yrs CBP: Samantha Nesbit POR (93) 2.44.10
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:09.96 |
379 |
44.18 |
1:32.68 |
2:28.12 |
2. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
3:20.28 |
315 |
48.90 |
1:36.79 |
2:36.07 |
|
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
DIS SA 6L. |
|
|
|
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:44.95 |
573 |
36.93 |
1:18.05 |
2:07.64 |
2. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:51.16 |
512 |
36.60 |
1:17.97 |
2:11.96 |
3. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:57.45 |
457 |
42.44 |
1:26.55 |
2:17.85 |
4. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:59.14 |
444 |
39.29 |
1:22.78 |
2:19.47 |
5. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:59.54 |
441 |
39.41 |
1:24.97 |
2:19.87 |
6. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:59.56 |
441 |
41.89 |
1:27.65 |
2:19.23 |
7. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:01.04 |
429 |
41.14 |
1:26.87 |
2:19.81 |
8. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:01.42 |
427 |
45.24 |
1:30.68 |
2:21.04 |
9. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:02.57 |
418 |
41.95 |
1:28.05 |
2:21.84 |
10. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:04.73 |
402 |
44.48 |
1:28.06 |
2:25.38 |
11. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:05.24 |
399 |
44.77 |
1:31.59 |
2:26.20 |
12. |
Emma Glendening |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:07.33 |
383 |
44.69 |
1:29.37 |
2:27.81 |
13. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:10.74 |
360 |
43.99 |
1:33.24 |
2:26.53 |
14. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
3:11.69 |
355 |
43.21 |
1:32.40 |
2:27.37 |
15. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:12.37 |
351 |
44.04 |
1:31.05 |
2:30.65 |
16. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
3:12.53 |
350 |
45.42 |
1:31.98 |
2:32.34 |
17. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
3:15.66 |
331 |
45.11 |
1:34.51 |
2:30.88 |
18. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:15.79 |
330 |
45.84 |
1:37.75 |
2:31.66 |
19. |
Helen Day |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:20.87 |
302 |
46.25 |
1:40.72 |
2:37.21 |
20. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
3:22.58 |
292 |
51.27 |
1:40.35 |
2:38.74 |
21. |
Vanessa Bruinsma |
10 |
Io Wight |
3:22.88 |
291 |
47.87 |
1:41.83 |
2:39.18 |
22. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:23.83 |
285 |
48.52 |
1:43.75 |
2:39.27 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:45.50 |
561 |
35.96 |
1:16.05 |
2:06.61 |
2. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:49.76 |
520 |
38.15 |
1:23.05 |
2:13.40 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:55.12 |
472 |
38.88 |
1:20.43 |
2:15.84 |
4. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
2:56.05 |
465 |
40.13 |
1:22.11 |
2:16.97 |
5. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:56.45 |
462 |
41.02 |
1:24.44 |
2:15.73 |
6. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:57.00 |
457 |
41.12 |
1:27.04 |
2:18.13 |
7. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
3:06.88 |
383 |
41.83 |
1:30.83 |
2:26.50 |
|
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
DIS T 3L. |
|
|
|
EVENT 302 Boys 9 /11 Years 200m Ind.Medley
9yrs CBP: Aaron Liddell POR (03) 3.17.79
10yrs CBP:Oliver-James Wright LSS (02) 2.53.83
11yrs CBP: Max Brinkers LSS (02) 2.40.15
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:05.74 |
266 |
41.76 |
1:25.60 |
2:21.02 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:16.29 |
215 |
42.68 |
1:32.50 |
2:30.96 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
2:59.03 |
314 |
42.53 |
1:28.25 |
2:21.01 |
2. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:59.66 |
310 |
41.39 |
1:24.89 |
2:20.80 |
3. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:04.27 |
283 |
41.60 |
1:27.71 |
2:24.46 |
4. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:13.69 |
234 |
45.17 |
1:35.04 |
2:29.84 |
5. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:20.26 |
206 |
44.05 |
1:33.94 |
2:38.38 |
6. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
3:22.47 |
197 |
48.08 |
1:35.23 |
2:35.28 |
7. |
David Crow |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:26.83 |
180 |
47.38 |
1:41.21 |
2:40.66 |
8. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:30.80 |
167 |
50.15 |
1:41.05 |
2:44.76 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:37.75 |
480 |
34.17 |
1:14.23 |
2:02.61 |
2. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:37.87 |
479 |
37.02 |
1:17.15 |
2:03.81 |
3. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.08 |
468 |
34.73 |
1:14.29 |
2:03.94 |
4. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:41.98 |
441 |
36.12 |
1:17.23 |
2:04.84 |
5. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.50 |
396 |
37.41 |
1:19.64 |
2:09.28 |
6. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:48.44 |
388 |
35.98 |
1:18.53 |
2:10.53 |
7. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:52.07 |
361 |
39.31 |
1:23.92 |
2:12.82 |
8. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:52.33 |
359 |
39.71 |
1:22.72 |
2:16.71 |
9. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:55.90 |
334 |
40.34 |
1:24.63 |
2:18.34 |
10. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
2:56.23 |
332 |
40.04 |
1:25.95 |
2:13.66 |
11. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:56.92 |
328 |
39.94 |
1:23.50 |
2:18.87 |
12. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:57.10 |
327 |
42.78 |
1:27.46 |
2:19.66 |
13. |
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
2:57.11 |
327 |
39.27 |
1:24.94 |
2:19.74 |
14. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:59.33 |
312 |
41.09 |
1:27.09 |
2:20.23 |
15. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
2:59.80 |
309 |
42.50 |
1:29.35 |
2:20.10 |
16. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:00.49 |
306 |
39.79 |
1:28.28 |
2:21.05 |
17. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
3:02.75 |
292 |
42.29 |
1:29.10 |
2:22.83 |
18. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:03.75 |
286 |
39.87 |
1:28.58 |
2:24.49 |
19. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
3:05.30 |
278 |
42.31 |
1:30.09 |
2:26.27 |
20. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
3:05.85 |
274 |
41.50 |
1:27.06 |
2:26.46 |
21. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
3:06.66 |
270 |
45.10 |
1:31.07 |
2:27.71 |
22. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
3:07.18 |
267 |
40.04 |
1:29.56 |
2:25.39 |
23. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:07.40 |
266 |
44.67 |
1:31.05 |
2:29.42 |
|
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DNF |
|
|
|
EVENT 303 Girls 12/13 Years 400m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (00) 4.46.58
13yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (01) 4.25.43
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
4:47.99 |
641 |
33.56 |
1:09.82 |
1:46.59 |
2:23.48 |
3:00.10 |
3:37.14 |
4:13.32 |
2. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
4:56.28 |
592 |
34.26 |
1:10.78 |
1:48.51 |
2:26.39 |
3:04.17 |
3:42.12 |
4:19.86 |
3. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:01.62 |
563 |
33.99 |
1:11.79 |
1:50.16 |
2:28.76 |
3:07.21 |
3:46.25 |
4:25.10 |
4. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:03.52 |
553 |
35.09 |
1:13.28 |
1:51.75 |
2:30.92 |
3:09.54 |
3:48.33 |
4:27.38 |
5. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:05.47 |
543 |
35.86 |
1:14.18 |
1:53.93 |
2:33.17 |
3:11.91 |
3:51.14 |
4:29.89 |
6. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
5:06.61 |
537 |
34.56 |
1:12.67 |
1:51.76 |
2:31.21 |
3:10.79 |
3:49.53 |
4:29.44 |
7. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
5:10.04 |
519 |
35.45 |
1:14.37 |
1:54.55 |
2:34.31 |
3:14.38 |
3:54.31 |
4:34.56 |
8. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
5:10.57 |
517 |
35.86 |
1:14.59 |
1:54.89 |
2:35.31 |
3:14.78 |
3:54.78 |
4:34.83 |
9. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
5:12.01 |
510 |
35.16 |
1:14.60 |
1:54.59 |
2:33.57 |
3:13.87 |
3:54.40 |
4:34.76 |
10. |
Hannah Bacon |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
5:15.05 |
495 |
36.03 |
1:15.14 |
1:55.24 |
2:35.71 |
3:15.60 |
3:56.56 |
4:37.03 |
11. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:15.84 |
491 |
35.57 |
1:14.48 |
1:54.15 |
2:34.85 |
3:15.27 |
3:56.03 |
4:37.26 |
12. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:15.96 |
491 |
36.12 |
1:15.49 |
1:55.63 |
2:36.42 |
3:16.87 |
3:57.34 |
4:37.58 |
13. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:20.17 |
472 |
35.61 |
1:15.36 |
1:57.77 |
2:38.68 |
3:20.09 |
4:01.55 |
4:42.78 |
14. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:21.16 |
467 |
36.70 |
1:16.30 |
1:57.05 |
2:38.12 |
3:19.33 |
4:00.88 |
4:42.57 |
15. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
5:21.19 |
467 |
35.24 |
1:14.00 |
1:54.90 |
2:35.73 |
3:17.94 |
3:59.90 |
4:42.14 |
16. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
5:33.82 |
414 |
37.22 |
1:18.80 |
2:01.11 |
2:44.89 |
3:27.92 |
4:11.62 |
4:54.87 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
4:37.25 |
710 |
30.76 |
1:05.21 |
1:41.03 |
2:16.39 |
2:51.86 |
3:27.80 |
4:04.03 |
2. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
4:40.35 |
690 |
32.25 |
1:06.49 |
1:41.52 |
2:17.20 |
2:53.12 |
3:29.39 |
4:05.53 |
3. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:41.03 |
685 |
31.48 |
1:05.86 |
1:41.53 |
2:17.28 |
2:53.14 |
3:29.37 |
4:05.51 |
4. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
4:46.57 |
650 |
33.72 |
1:09.87 |
1:45.89 |
2:21.54 |
2:58.07 |
3:34.96 |
4:11.40 |
5. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
4:47.77 |
642 |
32.29 |
1:08.23 |
1:45.00 |
2:21.73 |
2:58.03 |
3:34.85 |
4:12.13 |
6. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
4:49.03 |
635 |
33.73 |
1:09.93 |
1:46.70 |
2:23.27 |
3:00.04 |
3:37.14 |
4:14.19 |
7. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
4:50.08 |
628 |
31.72 |
1:07.12 |
1:44.00 |
2:21.03 |
2:59.00 |
3:37.10 |
4:14.62 |
8. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:01.41 |
564 |
33.77 |
1:11.42 |
1:50.92 |
2:29.73 |
3:08.98 |
3:47.96 |
4:26.35 |
9. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
5:03.16 |
555 |
33.49 |
1:10.24 |
1:49.85 |
2:29.81 |
3:09.00 |
3:48.39 |
4:27.14 |
10. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
5:03.65 |
552 |
34.26 |
1:11.49 |
1:50.01 |
2:29.56 |
3:09.16 |
3:48.08 |
4:27.09 |
11. |
Rebecca Larkin |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
5:03.91 |
551 |
35.07 |
1:12.81 |
1:51.72 |
2:31.66 |
3:10.76 |
3:49.36 |
4:27.96 |
12. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
5:04.36 |
548 |
34.83 |
1:12.75 |
1:51.10 |
2:30.42 |
3:09.75 |
3:49.23 |
4:28.28 |
13. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:04.84 |
546 |
36.23 |
1:15.24 |
1:54.53 |
2:33.55 |
3:12.41 |
3:50.74 |
4:29.03 |
14. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
5:05.58 |
542 |
34.71 |
1:13.15 |
1:52.72 |
2:31.93 |
3:11.28 |
3:50.25 |
4:29.02 |
15. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
5:05.66 |
542 |
33.69 |
1:11.36 |
1:49.99 |
2:29.41 |
3:08.90 |
3:48.36 |
4:27.42 |
16. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:06.67 |
536 |
36.02 |
1:14.96 |
1:54.34 |
2:33.09 |
3:11.77 |
3:51.26 |
4:30.48 |
17. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
5:07.10 |
534 |
34.01 |
1:12.02 |
1:51.76 |
2:31.79 |
3:11.47 |
3:51.21 |
4:30.92 |
18. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
5:15.32 |
494 |
35.19 |
1:14.34 |
1:54.50 |
2:34.63 |
3:15.39 |
3:56.07 |
4:36.65 |
19. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
5:23.51 |
457 |
34.89 |
1:14.24 |
1:54.97 |
2:36.41 |
3:18.59 |
4:01.08 |
4:43.76 |
EVENT 304 Boys 12/14 Years 400m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 4.39.84
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 4.22.19
14yrs CBP: James Tebbett POR (03) 4.14.55
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
4:43.36 |
507 |
32.44 |
1:08.69 |
1:44.42 |
2:20.56 |
2:56.12 |
3:32.24 |
4:08.75 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
4:46.51 |
491 |
32.49 |
1:07.62 |
1:44.64 |
2:21.34 |
2:58.72 |
3:36.13 |
4:12.59 |
3. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:49.72 |
475 |
32.87 |
1:08.76 |
1:45.21 |
2:21.47 |
2:58.45 |
3:36.31 |
4:14.40 |
4. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:51.51 |
466 |
33.91 |
1:10.46 |
1:47.31 |
2:24.08 |
3:01.07 |
3:38.81 |
4:16.35 |
5. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:55.79 |
445 |
33.63 |
1:10.57 |
1:48.51 |
2:26.62 |
3:05.04 |
3:43.10 |
4:20.94 |
6. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
4:56.20 |
443 |
33.85 |
1:11.40 |
1:49.17 |
2:27.29 |
3:04.98 |
3:42.25 |
4:20.16 |
7. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
4:57.52 |
437 |
34.04 |
1:11.23 |
1:48.80 |
2:26.75 |
3:05.07 |
3:43.13 |
4:20.90 |
8. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:02.49 |
415 |
35.70 |
1:14.36 |
1:53.58 |
2:32.09 |
3:10.94 |
3:49.50 |
4:26.78 |
9. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:07.09 |
395 |
35.74 |
1:15.61 |
1:54.29 |
2:33.68 |
3:12.07 |
3:50.70 |
4:29.51 |
10. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:07.17 |
395 |
35.89 |
1:14.68 |
1:53.97 |
2:32.71 |
3:11.95 |
3:51.16 |
4:30.16 |
11. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
5:12.67 |
373 |
34.74 |
1:13.64 |
1:53.54 |
2:34.28 |
3:15.10 |
3:55.91 |
4:35.26 |
12. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
5:13.80 |
368 |
34.16 |
1:12.49 |
1:54.10 |
2:35.65 |
3:15.91 |
3:57.09 |
4:38.63 |
13. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
5:14.13 |
367 |
34.39 |
1:13.41 |
1:54.50 |
2:35.30 |
3:16.16 |
3:57.81 |
4:38.20 |
14. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:17.13 |
356 |
33.51 |
1:12.34 |
1:52.63 |
2:33.86 |
3:16.20 |
3:58.07 |
4:39.34 |
15. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
5:21.21 |
341 |
35.70 |
1:15.03 |
1:55.96 |
2:37.81 |
3:20.06 |
4:01.00 |
4:42.09 |
16. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
5:23.25 |
333 |
35.26 |
1:15.61 |
1:56.81 |
2:38.80 |
3:21.01 |
4:03.70 |
4:44.02 |
17. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
5:25.38 |
326 |
36.98 |
1:17.29 |
1:59.98 |
2:42.26 |
3:23.39 |
4:05.17 |
4:46.45 |
18. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
5:29.57 |
312 |
36.07 |
1:16.85 |
1:59.70 |
2:42.96 |
3:24.53 |
4:07.71 |
4:50.10 |
19. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
5:32.79 |
302 |
37.56 |
1:18.31 |
2:00.24 |
2:42.73 |
3:25.40 |
4:08.39 |
4:51.71 |
|
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
DIS T 13L. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
4:32.96 |
576 |
31.18 |
1:05.85 |
1:41.00 |
2:16.11 |
2:51.11 |
3:25.86 |
4:00.15 |
2. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
4:33.42 |
572 |
30.57 |
1:03.92 |
1:38.57 |
2:13.43 |
2:48.75 |
3:24.26 |
4:00.02 |
3. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
4:34.78 |
564 |
32.17 |
1:06.85 |
1:42.26 |
2:17.93 |
2:53.12 |
3:28.23 |
4:02.46 |
4. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:39.93 |
535 |
31.47 |
1:06.12 |
1:42.12 |
2:18.03 |
2:53.48 |
3:29.42 |
4:05.35 |
5. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:43.82 |
513 |
32.65 |
1:08.08 |
1:43.90 |
2:20.27 |
2:56.46 |
3:33.01 |
4:09.40 |
6. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:46.80 |
497 |
32.33 |
1:07.93 |
1:44.53 |
2:21.29 |
2:58.06 |
3:34.92 |
4:11.76 |
7. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
4:48.66 |
488 |
32.67 |
1:08.88 |
1:45.55 |
2:22.67 |
2:59.98 |
3:36.56 |
4:13.73 |
8. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
4:48.81 |
487 |
31.66 |
1:07.22 |
1:44.29 |
2:21.63 |
2:58.83 |
3:36.37 |
4:13.52 |
9. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:49.73 |
483 |
31.91 |
1:07.89 |
1:45.20 |
2:21.56 |
2:59.16 |
3:36.87 |
4:14.47 |
10. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:53.83 |
462 |
32.84 |
1:08.98 |
1:46.65 |
2:24.42 |
3:02.75 |
3:40.74 |
4:19.32 |
11. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
5:04.14 |
415 |
32.64 |
1:08.78 |
1:46.94 |
2:26.04 |
3:06.10 |
3:46.20 |
4:25.91 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
4:13.86 |
707 |
29.62 |
1:02.45 |
1:34.83 |
2:07.28 |
2:39.07 |
3:11.15 |
3:43.79 |
2. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
4:22.13 |
648 |
29.87 |
1:02.37 |
1:35.72 |
2:08.89 |
2:42.21 |
3:15.59 |
3:49.44 |
3. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
4:26.45 |
619 |
30.46 |
1:03.81 |
1:37.42 |
2:11.33 |
2:45.62 |
3:19.72 |
3:53.62 |
4. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
4:29.58 |
599 |
30.97 |
1:04.35 |
1:38.73 |
2:13.41 |
2:48.01 |
3:22.40 |
3:55.93 |
5. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
4:31.45 |
587 |
30.92 |
1:04.95 |
1:39.58 |
2:15.43 |
2:49.78 |
3:24.55 |
3:59.15 |
6. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:35.53 |
563 |
30.52 |
1:03.95 |
1:38.69 |
2:14.79 |
2:50.16 |
3:25.92 |
4:02.25 |
7. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
4:39.51 |
539 |
32.54 |
1:07.74 |
1:43.51 |
2:19.33 |
2:54.70 |
3:29.81 |
4:05.24 |
8. |
Justin Jegou |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
4:39.94 |
537 |
32.52 |
1:07.55 |
1:42.95 |
2:18.88 |
2:54.82 |
3:30.99 |
4:06.51 |
9. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
4:42.61 |
522 |
30.77 |
1:06.02 |
1:42.76 |
2:19.44 |
2:56.26 |
3:33.28 |
4:09.73 |
10. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
4:45.80 |
505 |
32.33 |
1:07.56 |
1:44.15 |
2:21.43 |
2:58.57 |
3:35.54 |
4:12.42 |
11. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
4:48.19 |
492 |
32.06 |
1:07.42 |
1:43.97 |
2:20.87 |
2:57.91 |
3:35.21 |
4:12.56 |
12. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
4:51.27 |
477 |
31.63 |
1:07.49 |
1:44.64 |
2:21.57 |
2:59.25 |
3:37.37 |
4:15.28 |
13. |
Simon Collis |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:53.44 |
466 |
32.62 |
1:09.08 |
1:46.28 |
2:23.56 |
3:01.24 |
3:39.10 |
4:16.96 |
14. |
Stuart Wass |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:56.95 |
449 |
32.53 |
1:09.26 |
1:46.77 |
2:25.18 |
3:03.46 |
3:41.53 |
4:19.99 |
15. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:01.50 |
428 |
32.65 |
1:09.72 |
1:47.42 |
2:26.49 |
3:06.11 |
3:43.93 |
4:23.96 |
EVENT 305 Girls 13yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 39.86
10yrs CBP: Daisy Allen POR (03) 45.00
11yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (00) 37.96
12yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (01) 37.74
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
46.04 |
357 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
43.39 |
444 |
2. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
44.67 |
403 |
3. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
45.23 |
386 |
4. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
45.26 |
386 |
5. |
Catherine Clark |
10 |
Alton |
45.79 |
370 |
6. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
46.07 |
361 |
7. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
46.37 |
354 |
8. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
47.23 |
331 |
9. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.92 |
314 |
10. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
48.04 |
312 |
11. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
48.20 |
308 |
12. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
48.64 |
297 |
13. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
48.69 |
296 |
14. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
49.24 |
284 |
15. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
50.49 |
259 |
16. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
50.71 |
254 |
17. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
51.13 |
247 |
18. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
51.51 |
239 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
42.24 |
477 |
2. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
43.23 |
443 |
3. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
44.81 |
393 |
4. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
48.10 |
305 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
39.77 |
564 |
2. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
39.95 |
556 |
3. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
40.27 |
543 |
4. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
40.69 |
525 |
5. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
41.31 |
501 |
6. |
Elizabeth Robinson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
42.06 |
473 |
7. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
42.90 |
444 |
8. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
42.98 |
441 |
9. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
43.04 |
439 |
10. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
43.35 |
429 |
11. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
43.63 |
420 |
12. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.25 |
401 |
13. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
45.03 |
377 |
14. |
Hannah Rafferty |
12 |
Winchester |
46.79 |
330 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
38.22 |
640 |
2. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
38.49 |
627 |
3. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
39.05 |
600 |
4. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
39.38 |
586 |
5. |
Catherine Cave |
13 |
Io Wight |
39.73 |
569 |
6. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
39.76 |
568 |
7. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
39.91 |
562 |
8. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
40.47 |
539 |
9. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.97 |
519 |
10. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
41.62 |
493 |
11. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
41.90 |
482 |
12. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
42.63 |
457 |
13. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
42.86 |
448 |
14. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
42.87 |
448 |
EVENT 306 Boys 14yrs/Under 50m Breaststroke
10yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS (02) 41.80
11yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS (03) 40.62
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 37.79
13yrs CBP: Joshua Clinch BAD (03) 34.62
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
46.60 |
214 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
47.08 |
205 |
3. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
47.81 |
192 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
45.53 |
239 |
2. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
45.80 |
233 |
3. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
47.25 |
205 |
4. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
48.61 |
182 |
5. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
49.72 |
166 |
6. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
50.03 |
161 |
7. |
David Crow |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.34 |
157 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
37.77 |
497 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.00 |
376 |
3. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
41.54 |
359 |
4. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
42.19 |
339 |
5. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
42.21 |
337 |
6. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
42.74 |
323 |
7. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.10 |
287 |
8. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
45.48 |
255 |
9. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
46.64 |
229 |
10. |
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
46.96 |
223 |
11. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
48.04 |
203 |
12. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
48.80 |
191 |
13. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
48.85 |
189 |
14. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
49.21 |
184 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
37.70 |
479 |
2. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.55 |
445 |
3. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
38.88 |
432 |
4. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
40.92 |
362 |
5. |
Luke Colenutt |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
41.88 |
332 |
6. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
42.34 |
320 |
7. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
42.39 |
318 |
8. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
43.57 |
287 |
9. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
44.43 |
266 |
10. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
44.65 |
261 |
11. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
45.24 |
248 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
35.62 |
543 |
2. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
35.98 |
526 |
3. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
36.40 |
508 |
4. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
37.59 |
457 |
5. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
37.87 |
447 |
6. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
38.65 |
418 |
7. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
38.83 |
410 |
8. |
Josh Lines |
13 |
New Milton |
39.96 |
372 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
33.40 |
636 |
2. |
Luke Halbauer |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.82 |
515 |
3. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
36.85 |
471 |
4. |
Simon Collis |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.92 |
469 |
5. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
38.92 |
394 |
EVENT 307 Girls 11/13 Years 100m Backstroke
11yrs CBP: Elizabeth Freemantle FAN (03) 1.15.46
12yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (00) 1.09.76
13yrs CBP: Helen Close WCP (02) 1.08.92
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:17.51 |
521 |
37.26 |
2. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:18.66 |
499 |
38.35 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:20.60 |
462 |
39.33 |
4. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
1:21.64 |
443 |
39.49 |
5. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
1:22.92 |
421 |
40.25 |
6. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
1:23.31 |
414 |
40.32 |
7. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
1:24.56 |
395 |
41.11 |
8. |
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
1:25.11 |
386 |
42.08 |
9. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
1:25.27 |
384 |
42.01 |
10. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:25.29 |
383 |
41.23 |
11. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.65 |
378 |
41.02 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:12.61 |
616 |
35.73 |
2. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.18 |
579 |
35.97 |
3. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:17.77 |
502 |
38.03 |
4. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
1:17.91 |
500 |
38.40 |
5. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:18.87 |
482 |
38.74 |
6. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:18.89 |
480 |
37.80 |
7. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
1:21.28 |
438 |
38.41 |
8. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:21.50 |
434 |
39.05 |
9. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:21.51 |
434 |
38.79 |
10. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:21.63 |
432 |
39.81 |
11. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
1:23.42 |
402 |
41.78 |
12. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
1:23.44 |
402 |
39.94 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.24 |
724 |
33.32 |
2. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:10.09 |
674 |
34.42 |
3. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:10.73 |
656 |
35.03 |
4. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:13.31 |
593 |
35.52 |
5. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
1:13.72 |
583 |
36.12 |
6. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.11 |
575 |
35.98 |
7. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:14.95 |
555 |
35.88 |
8. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:15.11 |
552 |
36.41 |
9. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:15.50 |
544 |
36.61 |
10. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
1:15.87 |
536 |
36.34 |
11. |
Holly Palmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:16.81 |
516 |
37.29 |
12. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:17.28 |
507 |
36.98 |
13. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.60 |
501 |
37.69 |
14. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:22.86 |
406 |
39.46 |
EVENT 308 Boys 12/14 Years 100m Backstroke
12yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (96) 1.08.92
13yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (97) 1.04.41
14yrs CBP: James Stockdale POR (03) 1.03.02
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
1:11.19 |
486 |
35.10 |
2. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
1:13.04 |
447 |
35.70 |
3. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:13.36 |
441 |
36.47 |
4. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:14.41 |
420 |
35.84 |
5. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:15.54 |
399 |
36.92 |
6. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:15.98 |
392 |
37.43 |
7. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:16.09 |
390 |
37.36 |
8. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:17.48 |
366 |
38.42 |
9. |
Elliot Kirby |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:18.12 |
355 |
37.04 |
10. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:19.52 |
334 |
39.15 |
11. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
1:19.84 |
329 |
38.63 |
12. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:20.09 |
325 |
39.11 |
13. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:20.27 |
323 |
38.97 |
14. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:21.68 |
303 |
40.24 |
15. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:21.79 |
302 |
40.01 |
16. |
Edward Voisin |
12 |
Jersey |
1:22.25 |
296 |
39.17 |
17. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
1:24.93 |
261 |
42.34 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:05.72 |
628 |
32.32 |
2. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:09.28 |
534 |
33.91 |
3. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.98 |
519 |
34.39 |
4. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:10.48 |
507 |
35.04 |
5. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
1:12.06 |
472 |
35.85 |
6. |
Tom Blakeley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:12.76 |
457 |
35.94 |
7. |
Lachlan Campbell |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:13.07 |
451 |
35.91 |
8. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:13.14 |
449 |
35.23 |
9. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
1:14.54 |
423 |
35.46 |
10. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:15.27 |
408 |
36.51 |
11. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:17.37 |
372 |
37.95 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.65 |
649 |
31.64 |
2. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
1:05.26 |
604 |
31.55 |
3. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:06.81 |
563 |
32.23 |
4. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:08.14 |
530 |
32.82 |
5. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
1:10.68 |
473 |
34.94 |
6. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:13.62 |
414 |
35.52 |
|
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
DIS T 3L. |
|