Hampshire County Championships 2004
Waterloville Leisure Centre, Waterloville
Saturday 6th March at 1.30pm
EVENT 211 Girls 13yrs/Under 200m Backstroke
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 2.52.12
10yrs CBP: Kathryn Willis RUR (03) 2.48.71
11yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (02) 2.36.28
12yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (03) 2.27.37
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:18.67 |
322 |
47.02 |
1:37.85 |
2:30.96 |
|
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
DIS T 4L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:41.90 |
584 |
39.55 |
1:20.75 |
2:01.80 |
2. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:45.89 |
543 |
40.82 |
1:24.04 |
2:06.90 |
3. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:52.04 |
484 |
40.34 |
1:24.55 |
2:08.88 |
4. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:53.05 |
475 |
41.03 |
1:24.89 |
2:09.78 |
5. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:53.60 |
471 |
42.11 |
1:26.43 |
2:11.10 |
6. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:54.79 |
460 |
40.35 |
1:25.56 |
2:11.33 |
7. |
Emma Glendening |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
2:55.21 |
457 |
42.94 |
1:28.38 |
2:13.02 |
8. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
2:57.27 |
440 |
43.08 |
1:27.64 |
2:13.01 |
9. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:58.54 |
430 |
42.26 |
1:27.71 |
2:14.79 |
10. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:58.95 |
426 |
43.08 |
1:29.29 |
2:15.45 |
11. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:03.19 |
394 |
44.64 |
1:31.84 |
2:18.68 |
12. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
3:04.34 |
386 |
44.06 |
1:31.70 |
2:18.59 |
13. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:05.46 |
378 |
44.95 |
1:32.38 |
2:19.86 |
14. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
3:05.74 |
377 |
44.09 |
1:31.54 |
2:19.37 |
15. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:06.88 |
369 |
44.14 |
1:31.55 |
2:19.69 |
16. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
3:11.08 |
342 |
44.01 |
1:32.67 |
2:22.92 |
17. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
3:12.11 |
335 |
45.45 |
1:34.74 |
2:24.93 |
18. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:15.83 |
313 |
47.04 |
1:37.48 |
2:28.34 |
19. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
3:18.61 |
297 |
44.05 |
1:32.94 |
2:19.98 |
20. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:19.06 |
295 |
47.52 |
1:39.41 |
2:32.56 |
21. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
3:19.37 |
292 |
47.75 |
1:39.58 |
2:31.35 |
22. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:20.32 |
288 |
46.89 |
1:38.42 |
2:30.57 |
23. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
3:22.42 |
276 |
46.26 |
1:36.97 |
2:29.73 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:42.65 |
534 |
38.09 |
1:19.21 |
2:01.44 |
2. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
2:45.62 |
505 |
38.83 |
1:21.13 |
2:04.66 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:54.31 |
431 |
40.87 |
1:24.82 |
2:09.94 |
4. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:55.95 |
418 |
42.43 |
1:27.39 |
2:13.35 |
5. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:57.85 |
404 |
41.15 |
1:26.79 |
2:14.08 |
6. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
2:58.09 |
401 |
42.14 |
1:27.24 |
2:14.00 |
7. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
2:59.44 |
392 |
41.78 |
1:28.26 |
2:14.80 |
8. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
2:59.72 |
390 |
42.31 |
1:29.19 |
2:15.41 |
9. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
3:00.61 |
383 |
44.22 |
1:30.24 |
2:17.07 |
10. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
3:02.22 |
373 |
42.74 |
1:29.72 |
2:17.96 |
11. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
3:03.91 |
361 |
43.75 |
1:30.44 |
2:19.53 |
12. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
3:04.17 |
359 |
43.56 |
1:29.98 |
2:17.86 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:31.96 |
651 |
35.50 |
1:13.79 |
1:53.24 |
2. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:33.90 |
629 |
37.05 |
1:16.38 |
1:55.04 |
3. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.02 |
604 |
37.26 |
1:16.59 |
1:56.97 |
4. |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:36.50 |
599 |
37.24 |
1:16.87 |
1:56.92 |
5. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:41.05 |
551 |
39.16 |
1:20.34 |
2:01.60 |
6. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
2:43.41 |
528 |
38.47 |
1:20.72 |
2:02.60 |
7. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:46.12 |
502 |
40.60 |
1:23.45 |
2:05.20 |
8. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:46.44 |
499 |
40.87 |
1:23.99 |
2:06.93 |
9. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:47.52 |
490 |
38.97 |
1:21.47 |
2:04.39 |
10. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
2:47.78 |
487 |
38.24 |
1:20.28 |
2:03.96 |
11. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:47.88 |
486 |
39.69 |
1:22.08 |
2:05.81 |
12. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:48.40 |
481 |
40.80 |
1:23.62 |
2:06.49 |
13. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
2:50.02 |
467 |
40.66 |
1:23.71 |
2:07.54 |
14. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:54.07 |
433 |
39.45 |
1:24.83 |
2:11.40 |
15. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:54.27 |
432 |
40.37 |
1:25.46 |
2:10.70 |
16. |
Rachel Collis |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:55.10 |
426 |
41.14 |
1:25.62 |
2:11.48 |
17. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
2:56.70 |
413 |
41.70 |
1:27.28 |
2:13.64 |
18. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:58.00 |
404 |
41.59 |
1:27.08 |
2:13.10 |
19. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:58.87 |
397 |
41.50 |
1:26.92 |
2:14.16 |
20. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
2:59.13 |
395 |
40.27 |
1:28.01 |
2:14.76 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:22.96 |
778 |
33.78 |
1:09.27 |
1:46.48 |
2. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:26.66 |
726 |
35.03 |
1:11.99 |
1:49.82 |
3. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:26.74 |
725 |
35.30 |
1:12.07 |
1:49.65 |
4. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:32.92 |
648 |
35.86 |
1:14.41 |
1:54.16 |
5. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:37.29 |
597 |
36.79 |
1:16.74 |
1:58.00 |
6. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:38.60 |
583 |
37.27 |
1:17.69 |
1:58.52 |
7. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.16 |
577 |
37.12 |
1:18.28 |
1:59.66 |
8. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:40.50 |
563 |
39.18 |
1:19.94 |
2:01.21 |
9. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
2:41.41 |
553 |
37.22 |
1:18.26 |
2:00.52 |
10. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
2:42.34 |
545 |
38.59 |
1:20.02 |
2:02.32 |
11. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:45.53 |
513 |
38.91 |
1:20.57 |
2:03.45 |
12. |
Holly Palmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:49.14 |
480 |
38.75 |
1:21.63 |
2:05.55 |
13. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
2:49.44 |
478 |
40.21 |
1:23.85 |
2:07.40 |
14. |
Jenna Williams |
13 |
Locksheath |
2:51.48 |
460 |
39.66 |
1:22.45 |
2:07.24 |
15. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:51.74 |
458 |
39.42 |
1:23.33 |
2:08.16 |
16. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:54.07 |
438 |
40.29 |
1:24.82 |
2:10.00 |
17. |
Amanda Harnett |
13 |
Eastleigh |
3:01.42 |
383 |
42.27 |
1:27.84 |
2:15.46 |
EVENT 212 Boys 14 Years/Under 200m Backstroke
9yrs CBP: Aaron Liddell POR (03) 3.06.58
10yrs CBP: James Sculthorpe POR (02) 2.47.49
11yrs CBP: Max Brinkers LSS (02) 2.38.98
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 2.26.44
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:00.41 |
297 |
42.35 |
1:28.79 |
2:16.43 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:13.67 |
226 |
44.70 |
1:34.15 |
2:24.89 |
3. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
3:21.10 |
194 |
46.54 |
1:38.02 |
2:29.58 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:46.34 |
386 |
40.17 |
1:22.62 |
2:05.81 |
2. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
3:01.60 |
283 |
43.26 |
1:30.22 |
2:17.36 |
3. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:02.65 |
276 |
42.80 |
1:30.02 |
2:19.83 |
4. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:03.83 |
270 |
43.52 |
1:31.54 |
2:19.79 |
5. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
3:04.81 |
264 |
43.06 |
1:30.82 |
2:18.76 |
6. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:14.03 |
218 |
46.05 |
1:36.54 |
2:26.22 |
7. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
3:19.14 |
197 |
47.56 |
1:39.49 |
2:31.23 |
8. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:19.56 |
195 |
44.71 |
1:36.87 |
2:29.95 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.89 |
460 |
37.29 |
1:17.62 |
1:57.97 |
2. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.60 |
444 |
38.41 |
1:19.79 |
1:59.92 |
3. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:45.41 |
387 |
40.12 |
1:22.34 |
2:05.28 |
4. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:47.42 |
371 |
39.75 |
1:22.63 |
2:05.66 |
5. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:48.26 |
364 |
39.97 |
1:23.58 |
2:06.92 |
6. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:49.52 |
355 |
39.04 |
1:22.24 |
2:06.74 |
7. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:51.29 |
342 |
40.85 |
1:24.93 |
2:08.00 |
8. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:53.11 |
329 |
41.73 |
1:26.43 |
2:11.35 |
9. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:53.60 |
327 |
41.22 |
1:25.77 |
2:10.91 |
10. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
2:53.61 |
327 |
40.35 |
1:24.51 |
2:09.96 |
11. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:53.79 |
325 |
40.25 |
1:24.38 |
2:10.12 |
12. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
2:54.05 |
323 |
40.83 |
1:26.57 |
2:11.71 |
13. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.22 |
322 |
42.75 |
1:27.36 |
2:12.21 |
14. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
2:55.49 |
314 |
42.45 |
1:27.35 |
2:12.48 |
15. |
Tim Gibbons |
11 |
Hart |
2:58.66 |
295 |
41.33 |
1:25.52 |
2:06.93 |
16. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
2:59.25 |
290 |
42.51 |
1:29.10 |
2:14.95 |
17. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:59.83 |
288 |
43.69 |
1:30.52 |
2:17.22 |
18. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
3:01.40 |
279 |
42.88 |
1:29.09 |
2:16.52 |
19. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:03.02 |
269 |
42.84 |
1:30.32 |
2:17.24 |
20. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:05.71 |
254 |
44.13 |
1:31.95 |
2:21.35 |
21. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:06.12 |
252 |
45.36 |
1:33.57 |
2:21.48 |
22. |
Martin Littlefair |
11 |
New Milton |
3:06.95 |
249 |
44.80 |
1:33.69 |
2:22.24 |
|
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 3L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
|
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 6L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.10 |
450 |
36.76 |
1:15.86 |
1:54.98 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:35.55 |
437 |
36.94 |
1:16.67 |
1:57.24 |
3. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
2:36.25 |
431 |
37.08 |
1:17.37 |
1:58.01 |
4. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:36.66 |
428 |
37.61 |
1:17.25 |
1:57.68 |
5. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:37.42 |
420 |
38.37 |
1:18.49 |
1:58.85 |
6. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
2:37.75 |
418 |
37.49 |
1:17.77 |
1:58.53 |
7. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
2:41.65 |
386 |
37.23 |
1:18.83 |
2:01.30 |
8. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:43.36 |
373 |
39.93 |
1:21.61 |
2:03.53 |
9. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:44.63 |
363 |
39.93 |
1:21.93 |
2:04.52 |
10. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:44.70 |
362 |
39.30 |
1:20.55 |
2:03.25 |
11. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:50.41 |
322 |
40.96 |
1:24.45 |
2:08.07 |
12. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:52.81 |
307 |
40.33 |
1:24.67 |
2:09.80 |
13. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:54.66 |
295 |
42.61 |
1:27.64 |
2:12.76 |
14. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:54.93 |
294 |
41.65 |
1:26.63 |
2:12.37 |
15. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
2:55.33 |
292 |
42.37 |
1:27.28 |
2:12.89 |
16. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
2:56.41 |
285 |
42.25 |
1:26.67 |
2:12.49 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:22.93 |
595 |
34.37 |
1:10.58 |
1:47.12 |
2. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:25.75 |
561 |
34.45 |
1:11.77 |
1:48.99 |
3. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:29.69 |
517 |
35.29 |
1:13.43 |
1:52.44 |
4. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
2:32.46 |
490 |
35.08 |
1:14.67 |
1:54.44 |
5. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:35.38 |
460 |
37.10 |
1:17.11 |
1:57.26 |
6. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:35.49 |
459 |
36.58 |
1:15.62 |
1:55.46 |
7. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
2:35.61 |
458 |
36.45 |
1:16.26 |
1:56.82 |
8. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
2:37.67 |
439 |
37.56 |
1:18.45 |
1:58.97 |
9. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
2:37.86 |
438 |
37.19 |
1:17.78 |
1:58.94 |
10. |
Lachlan Campbell |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.28 |
417 |
37.49 |
1:16.06 |
1:55.23 |
11. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.38 |
416 |
38.00 |
1:18.58 |
2:00.15 |
12. |
David Vella |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:40.50 |
415 |
37.74 |
1:18.15 |
2:00.66 |
13. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:41.48 |
407 |
38.02 |
1:18.84 |
2:01.11 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
2:20.35 |
603 |
32.00 |
1:07.11 |
1:43.69 |
2. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:22.38 |
579 |
33.32 |
1:09.75 |
1:46.17 |
3. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
2:27.01 |
527 |
35.30 |
1:12.51 |
1:50.42 |
4. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
2:28.07 |
515 |
34.07 |
1:11.62 |
1:50.46 |
5. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
2:31.48 |
481 |
35.80 |
1:14.32 |
1:53.34 |
6. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
2:33.64 |
459 |
35.17 |
1:14.70 |
1:55.51 |
7. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:39.91 |
404 |
36.25 |
1:17.49 |
1:58.80 |
8. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
2:41.63 |
390 |
38.08 |
1:19.34 |
2:00.49 |
EVENT 213 Girls 11/13 Years 100m Freestyle
11yrs CBP: Samantha Nesbit POR (93) 1.07.73
12yrs CBP: Clare Atha POR (94) 1.04.73
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 1.00.69
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
1:11.46 |
467 |
34.51 |
2. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:11.97 |
456 |
34.23 |
3. |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
Alton |
1:12.02 |
455 |
35.11 |
4. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:12.23 |
451 |
35.64 |
5. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:13.98 |
418 |
35.47 |
6. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
1:14.20 |
414 |
35.12 |
7. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
1:14.62 |
407 |
35.70 |
8. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.86 |
403 |
35.65 |
9. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
1:14.94 |
401 |
35.33 |
10. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:14.97 |
401 |
35.11 |
11. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
1:15.02 |
400 |
36.50 |
12. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
1:16.01 |
383 |
37.52 |
12. |
Naomi Collicott |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:16.01 |
383 |
36.22 |
14. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
1:17.89 |
352 |
37.93 |
15. |
Roz Read |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:18.00 |
351 |
37.97 |
16. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
1:18.41 |
345 |
36.41 |
17. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
1:23.79 |
273 |
38.80 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:06.33 |
588 |
31.66 |
2. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:06.48 |
584 |
31.87 |
3. |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:07.38 |
562 |
32.66 |
4. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:08.09 |
544 |
33.00 |
5. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:08.37 |
538 |
33.27 |
6. |
Rachael Brown |
12 |
Winchester |
1:08.94 |
525 |
33.28 |
7. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:08.99 |
524 |
33.65 |
8. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.24 |
517 |
33.81 |
9. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
1:09.80 |
505 |
33.81 |
10. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:09.93 |
503 |
33.56 |
11. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.52 |
490 |
34.22 |
12. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:10.55 |
489 |
33.87 |
13. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
1:10.89 |
482 |
35.09 |
14. |
Hannah Bacon |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:11.11 |
477 |
34.40 |
15. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
1:11.26 |
474 |
34.93 |
16. |
Elizabeth Robinson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:11.40 |
471 |
34.40 |
17. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
1:11.45 |
470 |
34.33 |
18. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:11.66 |
466 |
33.55 |
19. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:11.82 |
463 |
34.77 |
20. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:11.91 |
460 |
34.04 |
21. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
1:12.51 |
449 |
35.27 |
22. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:12.55 |
448 |
35.10 |
23. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:12.84 |
442 |
35.65 |
24. |
Felicity Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:12.95 |
440 |
34.77 |
25. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
1:13.54 |
429 |
35.94 |
26. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.67 |
427 |
36.05 |
27. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
1:14.04 |
420 |
36.27 |
28. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:14.26 |
416 |
35.96 |
29. |
Rachel Collis |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:14.31 |
415 |
35.66 |
30. |
Rosemary Stride |
12 |
Winchester |
1:14.72 |
408 |
36.36 |
31. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
1:14.89 |
404 |
35.82 |
32. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
1:16.58 |
376 |
35.87 |
33. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:17.74 |
357 |
36.25 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
1:02.70 |
709 |
31.10 |
2. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:03.17 |
695 |
30.67 |
3. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:04.72 |
649 |
31.32 |
4. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:04.96 |
642 |
31.64 |
5. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:05.21 |
635 |
31.41 |
6. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:05.23 |
635 |
31.51 |
7. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:05.44 |
629 |
31.39 |
8. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:06.32 |
606 |
31.53 |
9. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
1:07.08 |
586 |
32.24 |
10. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:07.16 |
584 |
32.24 |
11. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:07.44 |
576 |
31.97 |
12. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:07.48 |
575 |
32.29 |
13. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
1:07.62 |
572 |
32.74 |
14. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.16 |
559 |
33.13 |
15. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:08.51 |
550 |
33.06 |
16. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:08.95 |
539 |
33.28 |
17. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:09.59 |
525 |
32.91 |
18. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:10.00 |
515 |
34.48 |
19. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:10.14 |
512 |
33.89 |
20. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
1:10.16 |
512 |
34.08 |
21. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:10.29 |
509 |
33.86 |
22. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:10.32 |
509 |
33.81 |
23. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
1:10.34 |
508 |
33.95 |
24. |
Catherine Cave |
13 |
Io Wight |
1:10.56 |
503 |
32.97 |
25. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.63 |
501 |
34.12 |
26. |
Jenna Williams |
13 |
Locksheath |
1:10.79 |
498 |
33.85 |
27. |
Amanda Harnett |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:11.90 |
475 |
35.07 |
28. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:13.30 |
447 |
35.04 |
29. |
Holly Palmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.22 |
429 |
34.58 |
EVENT 214 Boys 12/14 Years 100m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 59.16
13yrs CBP: Steven Cumper POR (97) 57.00
14yrs CBP: James Tebbett POR (03) 56.41
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:03.05 |
488 |
31.28 |
2. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
1:04.17 |
462 |
31.41 |
3. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:04.97 |
444 |
31.04 |
4. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:05.47 |
433 |
31.62 |
5. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:05.59 |
431 |
32.31 |
6. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
1:05.75 |
428 |
31.88 |
7. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:06.97 |
402 |
33.20 |
8. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:08.30 |
377 |
32.16 |
9. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:08.38 |
375 |
33.07 |
10. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:08.42 |
375 |
32.58 |
11. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:08.68 |
370 |
32.41 |
12. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:08.90 |
367 |
33.36 |
13. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:08.93 |
366 |
34.12 |
14. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:09.17 |
361 |
33.78 |
15. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
1:09.58 |
354 |
34.14 |
16. |
Elliot Kirby |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:09.83 |
350 |
33.28 |
17. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:11.48 |
323 |
34.69 |
18. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
1:11.73 |
319 |
34.77 |
19. |
Luke Colenutt |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:12.09 |
313 |
33.93 |
20. |
Jacob Coy |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:12.35 |
309 |
34.56 |
21. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:12.40 |
309 |
35.05 |
22. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
1:13.69 |
290 |
35.45 |
23. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:13.88 |
286 |
36.08 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
56.62 |
680 |
27.76 |
2. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
59.85 |
580 |
29.28 |
3. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
1:01.07 |
546 |
29.75 |
4. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:01.55 |
534 |
29.69 |
5. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
1:02.34 |
513 |
30.14 |
6. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:03.55 |
484 |
30.97 |
7. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:03.96 |
474 |
31.25 |
8. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
1:04.43 |
463 |
30.58 |
9. |
David Vella |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:04.49 |
462 |
32.17 |
10. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:04.81 |
455 |
30.82 |
11. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:05.17 |
447 |
31.49 |
12. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
1:06.23 |
424 |
31.72 |
13. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:06.55 |
418 |
32.32 |
14. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:06.59 |
416 |
32.13 |
15. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:06.91 |
411 |
31.69 |
16. |
Ross Corbishley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:07.69 |
395 |
32.22 |
17. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:07.75 |
394 |
32.56 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
56.51 |
671 |
27.74 |
2. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
59.07 |
592 |
28.75 |
3. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
59.67 |
575 |
29.10 |
4. |
Simon Collis |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:00.21 |
560 |
29.17 |
5. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
1:00.53 |
552 |
29.58 |
6. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
1:00.86 |
543 |
29.64 |
7. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:00.97 |
540 |
29.42 |
8. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
1:00.98 |
540 |
29.65 |
9. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
1:01.42 |
528 |
29.78 |
10. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
1:02.30 |
505 |
30.59 |
11. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
1:02.82 |
493 |
30.89 |
12. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:03.16 |
485 |
30.89 |
13. |
Stuart Wass |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:03.53 |
475 |
30.54 |
14. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
1:04.52 |
453 |
31.22 |
15. |
Mahmoud Ahmed |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
1:04.58 |
452 |
30.88 |
16. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
1:04.69 |
450 |
32.01 |
17. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:04.93 |
444 |
31.40 |
EVENT 215 Girls 13 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 39.86
10yrs CBP: Aimee Benfield POR (02) 38.06
11yrs CBP: Nicola Sloan NEM (02) 34.39
12yrs CBP: Nicola Sloan NEM (03) 31.64
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
47.17 |
185 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
35.91 |
501 |
2. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.90 |
459 |
3. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
37.61 |
429 |
4. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.91 |
382 |
5. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
39.26 |
371 |
6. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
39.46 |
364 |
7. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
40.51 |
331 |
8. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
40.92 |
318 |
9. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
42.50 |
276 |
10. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
42.53 |
276 |
11. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
43.58 |
250 |
12. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
44.94 |
221 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
36.12 |
489 |
2. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
36.45 |
474 |
3. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
39.43 |
362 |
4. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
40.82 |
320 |
5. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
41.60 |
298 |
6. |
Naomi Collicott |
11 |
Eastleigh |
41.95 |
288 |
|
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
DIS SA 1L. |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Rachael Brown |
12 |
Winchester |
33.94 |
595 |
2. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
34.82 |
550 |
3. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
35.04 |
539 |
4. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.60 |
512 |
5. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
35.68 |
508 |
6. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.84 |
459 |
7. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
37.23 |
442 |
8. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
37.41 |
435 |
9. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.49 |
432 |
10. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
37.66 |
426 |
11. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
37.91 |
416 |
12. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
37.99 |
413 |
13. |
Eleanor Selby |
12 |
Winchester |
38.49 |
395 |
14. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
38.55 |
393 |
15. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
40.17 |
339 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
30.54 |
800 |
2. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.19 |
689 |
3. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
33.07 |
636 |
4. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
33.15 |
631 |
5. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
33.53 |
610 |
6. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
33.63 |
605 |
7. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
34.69 |
550 |
8. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
34.75 |
546 |
9. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
34.94 |
537 |
10. |
Winnie Magadi |
13 |
Co South'ton |
36.02 |
487 |
11. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
36.26 |
477 |
12. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
37.24 |
437 |
13. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
37.66 |
421 |
EVENT 216 Boys 14 Years/Under 50m Butterfly
10yrs CBP: Sebastian Willcocks EAT (02) 37.62
11yrs CBP: Max Brinkers LSS (02) 33.37
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 30.95
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 29.39
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
9 |
Co South'ton |
41.42 |
199 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
41.61 |
195 |
|
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SL 2L. |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
39.47 |
246 |
2. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
39.90 |
235 |
3. |
Magnus McGrigor |
10 |
New Milton |
40.28 |
226 |
4. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
40.36 |
225 |
5. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.55 |
221 |
6. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
42.96 |
174 |
7. |
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
43.17 |
170 |
8. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
44.37 |
150 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
33.95 |
431 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
34.53 |
406 |
3. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
35.88 |
355 |
4. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
36.01 |
349 |
5. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
37.51 |
301 |
6. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
38.02 |
286 |
7. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
38.42 |
274 |
8. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
38.45 |
273 |
9. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
38.94 |
260 |
10. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
39.05 |
257 |
11. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
39.90 |
236 |
12. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
40.14 |
231 |
13. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.24 |
228 |
14. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
41.07 |
210 |
15. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
41.66 |
198 |
|
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS ST |
|
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
DIS ST |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
32.06 |
499 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
32.69 |
468 |
3. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
34.44 |
393 |
4. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
34.82 |
377 |
5. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
36.51 |
318 |
6. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
36.63 |
314 |
7. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
37.25 |
295 |
8. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
37.42 |
290 |
9. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.62 |
285 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
30.63 |
580 |
2. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
31.23 |
546 |
3. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
31.47 |
533 |
4. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
32.02 |
504 |
5. |
Lachlan Campbell |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.54 |
433 |
6. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
33.98 |
414 |
7. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
34.34 |
398 |
8. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
34.44 |
395 |
9. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.30 |
362 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
28.50 |
684 |
2. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
29.87 |
596 |
3. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
30.61 |
553 |
4. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
31.19 |
522 |
5. |
Matthew Davidson |
14 |
Winchester |
31.59 |
501 |
6. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
31.61 |
500 |
7. |
Aaran McDougall |
14 |
Basingstoke |
32.05 |
478 |
8. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
32.18 |
472 |
9. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
32.33 |
465 |
10. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.59 |
453 |
11. |
Mahmoud Ahmed |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
35.17 |
349 |
12. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
35.52 |
337 |
13. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
39.07 |
236 |
EVENT 217 Girls 13yrs/Under 400m Ind.Medley
11yrs CBP: New Event
12yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (03) 5.28.86
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 5.03.51
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
5:44.23 |
|
39.74 |
1:22.89 |
2:05.05 |
2:48.23 |
3:38.56 |
4:29.95 |
5:07.36 |
2. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
6:09.69 |
|
40.78 |
1:29.32 |
2:15.53 |
3:01.83 |
3:55.29 |
4:48.31 |
5:29.65 |
3. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
6:23.50 |
|
50.12 |
1;48.10 |
2;33.86 |
3:21.16 |
4:10.83 |
5:01.45 |
5:43.16 |
4. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
6:36.96 |
|
47.22 |
1:43.46 |
2:32.07 |
3:19.78 |
4:16.30 |
5:13.41 |
5:55.73 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
6:03.32 |
513 |
41.05 |
1:29.24 |
2:17.05 |
3:02.70 |
3:54.98 |
4:45.92 |
5:26.13 |
2. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
6:39.20 |
378 |
45.62 |
1:39.97 |
2:27.60 |
3:16.69 |
4:16.04 |
5:16.05 |
5:58.64 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:21.02 |
710 |
34.59 |
1:15.15 |
1:57.32 |
2:37.56 |
3:23.41 |
4:09.34 |
4:45.86 |
2. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:43.70 |
585 |
37.93 |
1:23.45 |
2:03.83 |
2;44.83 |
3:35.62 |
4:26.81 |
5:06.02 |
3. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:57.64 |
520 |
42.34 |
1:29.57 |
2:12.93 |
2:56.99 |
3:50.26 |
4:42.68 |
5:20.90 |
4. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
6:00.00 |
509 |
38.58 |
1:26.20 |
2:12.24 |
2:58.16 |
3:50.90 |
4:42.87 |
5:22.96 |
5. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
6:03.58 |
494 |
41.30 |
1:27.67 |
2:14.31 |
2:59.53 |
3:52.66 |
4:46.10 |
5:27.57 |
6. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
6:05.69 |
485 |
40.44 |
1:29.71 |
2:18.13 |
3:04.26 |
3:53.38 |
4:43.97 |
5:25.87 |
7. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
6:07.02 |
480 |
41.18 |
1:26.44 |
2:12.33 |
2:58.12 |
3:50.47 |
4:43.90 |
5:25.42 |
8. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
6:08.77 |
473 |
43.47 |
1:37.71 |
2:22.93 |
3:08.44 |
3:59.52 |
4:50.93 |
5:31.13 |
9. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
6:11.62 |
461 |
44.73 |
1:36.15 |
2:24.08 |
3:10.53 |
4:00.65 |
4:51.29 |
5:32.61 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:16.22 |
733 |
32.97 |
1;11.38 |
1:50.69 |
2:29.50 |
3:16.45 |
4:04.23 |
4:40.79 |
2. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
5:19.35 |
713 |
35.57 |
1;14.64 |
1:54.07 |
2:32.80 |
3:20.43 |
4:08.42 |
4:44.24 |
3. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:23.90 |
686 |
36.66 |
1:16.39 |
1:58.73 |
2:39.77 |
3:25.36 |
4:11.97 |
4:48.51 |
4. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
5:26.31 |
672 |
34.82 |
1:12.80 |
1:56.05 |
2:37.96 |
3:26.31 |
4:14.98 |
4:50.72 |
5. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:27.22 |
667 |
35.79 |
1;17.10 |
1:58.21 |
2:38.13 |
3:25.44 |
4:14.26 |
4:51.24 |
6. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:28.34 |
660 |
36.59 |
1:18.48 |
2:01.37 |
2:42.48 |
3:29.55 |
4:16.96 |
4:53.21 |
7. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
5:29.49 |
654 |
37.27 |
1:20.02 |
2:01.55 |
2:42.60 |
3:28.70 |
4:16.25 |
4:54.00 |
8. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:30.66 |
647 |
36.47 |
1:18.81 |
2:00.62 |
2:42.30 |
3:30.56 |
4:17.09 |
4:54.29 |
9. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
5:36.24 |
618 |
37.79 |
1:21.78 |
2:02.77 |
2:43.96 |
3:32.28 |
4:21.22 |
4:59.16 |
10. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
5:40.58 |
595 |
41.70 |
1:27.63 |
2:08.78 |
2:50.64 |
3:38.88 |
4:27.09 |
5:04.50 |
11. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
5:56.41 |
520 |
40.36 |
1:26.24 |
2:10.79 |
2:55.20 |
3:45.78 |
4:39.52 |
5:18.86 |
12. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
5:57.01 |
517 |
39.70 |
1:26.36 |
2:12.00 |
2:55.96 |
3:49.05 |
4:42.17 |
5:20.97 |
13. |
Rebecca Larkin |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
6:00.84 |
501 |
40.81 |
1:26.50 |
2:13.97 |
3:01.18 |
3:51.47 |
4:43.01 |
5:23.07 |
14. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
6:01.79 |
497 |
39.15 |
1:26.21 |
2:12.49 |
2:57.76 |
3:49.53 |
4:42.52 |
5:22.34 |
EVENT 218 Boys 14 Years/Under 400m Ind.Medley
11yrs CBP: New Event
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 5.15.65
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 5.00.81
14yrs CBP: Daniel Halksworth TIG (00) 4.53.72
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
5:33.57 |
509 |
37.19 |
1:20.90 |
2:02.31 |
2:43.35 |
3:31.28 |
4:20.01 |
4:56.91 |
2. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
5:42.46 |
468 |
37.69 |
1:22.41 |
2:04.91 |
2:47.51 |
3:35.83 |
4:25.05 |
5:04.68 |
3. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
5:50.98 |
432 |
40.06 |
1:25.11 |
2:08.00 |
2:51.57 |
3:41.88 |
4:33.18 |
5:12.09 |
4. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
6:01.60 |
391 |
39.56 |
1:25.12 |
2:09.93 |
2:55.07 |
3:50.79 |
4:45.58 |
5:24.07 |
5. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
6:13.62 |
349 |
42.37 |
1:34.54 |
2:20.02 |
3:05.15 |
3:59.75 |
4:55.44 |
5:35.88 |
6. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
6:16.07 |
341 |
42.78 |
1:35.72 |
2:22.65 |
3:10.29 |
4:00.13 |
4:49.89 |
5:35.13 |
7. |
Tim Gibbons |
11 |
Hart |
6:41.91 |
268 |
46.17 |
1:43.81 |
2:33.48 |
3:18.08 |
4:17.34 |
5:14.80 |
6:00.47 |
8. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
6:49.39 |
249 |
47.67 |
1:44.49 |
2:35.81 |
3:25.17 |
4:24.06 |
5:24.26 |
6:08.25 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
5:28.18 |
498 |
35.99 |
1:18.00 |
1:59.85 |
2:40.18 |
3:28.13 |
4:16.26 |
4:54.64 |
2. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
5:32.40 |
479 |
35.56 |
1:17.00 |
1:58.39 |
2:41.75 |
3:30.65 |
4:19.87 |
4:56.43 |
3. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:35.57 |
464 |
37.90 |
1:23.72 |
2:04.88 |
2:47.39 |
3:37.01 |
4:26.90 |
5:01.80 |
4. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:36.53 |
460 |
37.85 |
1:21.24 |
2:05.45 |
2:48.93 |
3:36.56 |
4:24.24 |
5:01.05 |
5. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:38.99 |
449 |
39.38 |
1:24.96 |
2:08.50 |
2:50.62 |
3:38.52 |
4:26.85 |
5:03.94 |
6. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:40.26 |
444 |
40.45 |
1:26.60 |
2:08.22 |
2:50.36 |
3:37.49 |
4:26.34 |
5:04.34 |
7. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:42.60 |
434 |
40.86 |
1:25.48 |
2:08.56 |
2:52.01 |
3:38.17 |
4:25.45 |
5:03.93 |
8. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
5:49.27 |
408 |
37.97 |
1:20.92 |
2:03.07 |
2:45.55 |
3:38.51 |
4:32.92 |
5:11.40 |
9. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:54.29 |
390 |
41.74 |
1:27.08 |
2:11.48 |
2:54.71 |
3:48.74 |
4:42.59 |
5:19.32 |
10. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
5:58.52 |
375 |
42.78 |
1:30.59 |
2:16.82 |
3:03.15 |
3:52.14 |
4:41.49 |
5:20.69 |
|
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:15.02 |
566 |
37.42 |
1:20.90 |
1:59.42 |
2:37.60 |
3:22.42 |
4:06.98 |
4:41.10 |
2. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:25.79 |
512 |
37.53 |
1:21.25 |
2:01.46 |
2:42.50 |
: . |
4:13.81 |
4:51.27 |
3. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
5:25.81 |
512 |
36.27 |
1:19.27 |
2:00.94 |
2:41.73 |
3:28.46 |
4:16.59 |
4:52.47 |
4. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:31.73 |
484 |
35.58 |
1:16.73 |
2:01.03 |
2:44.48 |
3:32.63 |
4:20.95 |
4:56.34 |
5. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
5:33.40 |
477 |
36.91 |
1:18.47 |
1:58.98 |
2:41.21 |
3:31.45 |
4:23.44 |
4:58.66 |
6. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:33.43 |
477 |
37.82 |
1:20.53 |
2:03.50 |
2:44.84 |
3:32.44 |
4:20.49 |
4:57.61 |
7. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
5:35.52 |
467 |
35.74 |
1:19.72 |
2:01.15 |
2:44.29 |
3:30.55 |
4:19.55 |
4:57.54 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
4:50.15 |
699 |
31.89 |
1:06.10 |
1:43.92 |
2:20.85 |
3:03.38 |
3:45.57 |
4:18.47 |
2. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
4:59.07 |
643 |
32.99 |
1:08.18 |
1:44.51 |
2:23.30 |
3:04.30 |
3:47.74 |
4:23.72 |
3. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
5:13.91 |
560 |
35.60 |
1:17.06 |
1:56.80 |
2:35.50 |
3:19.79 |
4:06.45 |
4:40.71 |
4. |
Justin Jegou |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
5:30.12 |
480 |
37.13 |
1:19.37 |
2:01.69 |
2:43.34 |
3:31.07 |
4:19.16 |
4:55.02 |