Hampshire County Championships 2004
Waterloville Leisure Centre, Waterloville
Saturday 6th March at 9.00am
EVENT 201 Girls 9 /11 Years 200m Freestyle
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 2.35.85
10yrs CBP: Kathryn Willis RUR (03) 2.36.88
11yrs CBP: Elizabeth Freemantle FAN (03) 2.24.41
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
2:51.63 |
346 |
38.67 |
1:22.90 |
2:09.24 |
2. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:55.55 |
319 |
39.58 |
1:25.29 |
2:12.01 |
3. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
2:55.61 |
319 |
40.18 |
1:24.42 |
2:10.99 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:29.42 |
502 |
35.19 |
1:14.17 |
1:51.95 |
2. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:32.41 |
473 |
35.28 |
1:14.10 |
1:53.53 |
3. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:37.12 |
430 |
36.22 |
1:17.06 |
1:58.20 |
4. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:37.32 |
429 |
36.47 |
1:16.66 |
1:57.43 |
5. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
2:38.21 |
421 |
37.70 |
1:17.61 |
1:58.78 |
6. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:38.51 |
419 |
37.32 |
1:18.06 |
1:59.89 |
7. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:39.35 |
412 |
34.93 |
1:16.35 |
1:59.38 |
8. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.05 |
406 |
37.75 |
1:19.65 |
2:01.79 |
9. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:40.30 |
404 |
37.68 |
1:18.75 |
2:01.33 |
10. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:40.79 |
400 |
37.46 |
1:18.54 |
2:00.65 |
11. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:41.11 |
397 |
37.96 |
1:19.46 |
2:02.29 |
12. |
Emma Glendening |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
2:41.59 |
393 |
37.37 |
1:19.88 |
2:02.02 |
13. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
2:45.18 |
366 |
38.02 |
1:20.98 |
2:04.68 |
14. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
2:49.32 |
337 |
38.13 |
1:21.45 |
2:06.90 |
15. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
2:49.83 |
334 |
38.94 |
1:23.16 |
2:08.31 |
16. |
Helen Day |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:51.74 |
321 |
38.57 |
1:23.81 |
2:10.18 |
17. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.25 |
311 |
40.05 |
1:25.85 |
2:11.63 |
18. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
2:54.33 |
305 |
40.03 |
1:25.02 |
2:10.85 |
19. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:54.49 |
304 |
38.72 |
1:24.32 |
2:10.96 |
20. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
2:54.96 |
301 |
38.14 |
1:23.95 |
2:11.43 |
21. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
2:56.44 |
292 |
40.58 |
1:26.92 |
2:13.89 |
22. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
3:02.32 |
260 |
40.58 |
1:28.25 |
2:17.12 |
23. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
3:05.23 |
245 |
40.37 |
1:26.98 |
2:17.55 |
24. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:12.29 |
213 |
41.31 |
1:31.92 |
2:26.11 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:28.48 |
538 |
34.17 |
1:11.60 |
1:50.69 |
2. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:31.72 |
504 |
36.11 |
1:15.36 |
1:55.80 |
3. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
2:33.51 |
486 |
34.03 |
1:13.33 |
1:54.38 |
4. |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
Alton |
2:34.26 |
479 |
35.02 |
1:14.48 |
1:55.35 |
5. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
2:35.16 |
471 |
35.05 |
1:13.93 |
1:55.36 |
6. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:35.91 |
463 |
34.57 |
1:14.59 |
1:56.50 |
7. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:36.89 |
454 |
35.75 |
1:16.20 |
1:57.97 |
8. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
2:38.75 |
438 |
36.04 |
1:17.07 |
1:58.84 |
9. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
2:39.89 |
428 |
37.58 |
1:19.07 |
2:01.73 |
10. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:40.55 |
422 |
36.16 |
1:17.50 |
1:59.81 |
11. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
2:42.65 |
404 |
35.98 |
1:16.81 |
1:59.50 |
12. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
2:42.68 |
404 |
36.86 |
1:18.00 |
2:00.86 |
13. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
2:45.08 |
386 |
38.72 |
1:22.18 |
2:07.10 |
14. |
Roz Read |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:46.06 |
378 |
38.59 |
1:21.55 |
2:05.43 |
15. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
2:47.18 |
370 |
38.69 |
1:20.87 |
2:06.00 |
16. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
2:48.17 |
362 |
38.30 |
1:22.44 |
2:07.03 |
17. |
Naomi Collicott |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:48.55 |
359 |
38.08 |
1:22.18 |
2:07.28 |
18. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
2:52.12 |
335 |
37.49 |
1:22.11 |
2:07.67 |
EVENT 202 Boys 9 /11 Years 200m Freestyle
9yrs CBP: Aarin Liddell POR (03) 2.56.87
10yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS (02) 2.36.49
11yrs CBP: Max Brinkers POR (02) 2.19.75
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
2:52.01 |
224 |
40.09 |
1:25.15 |
2:11.51 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
2:54.51 |
212 |
37.34 |
1:21.08 |
2:08.68 |
3. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
2:56.65 |
202 |
38.72 |
1:24.35 |
2:11.91 |
4. |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
9 |
Co South'ton |
3:01.00 |
184 |
38.05 |
1:26.21 |
2:15.77 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
2:33.08 |
347 |
35.77 |
1:14.95 |
1:55.41 |
2. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:33.14 |
347 |
35.51 |
1:14.82 |
1:55.59 |
3. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
2:41.80 |
286 |
37.98 |
1:20.39 |
2:02.95 |
4. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:48.41 |
247 |
38.41 |
1:21.70 |
2:05.93 |
5. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
2:49.56 |
240 |
37.65 |
1:21.55 |
2:06.73 |
6. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
2:51.72 |
230 |
39.27 |
1:22.54 |
2:08.08 |
7. |
James Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:52.87 |
223 |
39.07 |
1:24.35 |
2:09.97 |
8. |
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
2:57.34 |
202 |
39.29 |
1:23.22 |
2:09.84 |
9. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
2:58.06 |
199 |
38.87 |
1:25.54 |
2:14.31 |
10. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:59.13 |
194 |
41.15 |
1:28.71 |
2:16.55 |
11. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
2:59.91 |
191 |
40.46 |
1:26.51 |
2:14.81 |
12. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
3:00.29 |
189 |
40.42 |
1:29.22 |
2:17.51 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:21.51 |
456 |
32.80 |
1:09.39 |
1:46.09 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:24.70 |
425 |
32.82 |
1:10.14 |
1:48.52 |
3. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.62 |
398 |
33.39 |
1:11.09 |
1:50.25 |
4. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:27.84 |
396 |
33.60 |
1:12.02 |
1:50.89 |
5. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:29.23 |
384 |
34.83 |
1:13.31 |
1:52.11 |
6. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:29.26 |
384 |
34.80 |
1:13.58 |
1:52.33 |
7. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:30.09 |
377 |
35.37 |
1:13.75 |
1:53.10 |
8. |
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
2:30.46 |
374 |
33.77 |
1:12.28 |
1:53.36 |
9. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:31.96 |
362 |
33.90 |
1:12.27 |
1:53.20 |
10. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:32.62 |
357 |
34.98 |
1:14.26 |
1:54.57 |
11. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:32.67 |
355 |
35.49 |
1:15.42 |
1:56.07 |
12. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:32.83 |
354 |
35.53 |
1:14.33 |
1:54.64 |
13. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
2:34.94 |
338 |
35.86 |
1:16.08 |
1:56.98 |
14. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:36.67 |
325 |
36.33 |
1:16.49 |
1:57.92 |
15. |
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:36.83 |
324 |
35.95 |
1:15.89 |
1:58.26 |
16. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
2:37.86 |
317 |
37.44 |
1:19.02 |
1:59.39 |
17. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
2:38.59 |
311 |
35.69 |
1:16.52 |
1:58.63 |
18. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
2:40.01 |
302 |
37.38 |
1:18.72 |
2:00.83 |
19. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
2:40.23 |
301 |
35.73 |
1:17.51 |
1:59.64 |
20. |
Tim Gibbons |
11 |
Hart |
2:40.44 |
300 |
37.70 |
1:19.68 |
2:01.74 |
21. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:40.65 |
297 |
36.80 |
1:19.56 |
2:02.05 |
22. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:41.46 |
292 |
37.46 |
1:19.14 |
2:01.91 |
23. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
2:41.91 |
290 |
37.84 |
1:20.11 |
2:02.44 |
24. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
2:42.20 |
288 |
37.36 |
1:19.70 |
2:02.26 |
25. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:42.79 |
283 |
37.05 |
1:18.80 |
2:03.00 |
26. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
2:47.60 |
254 |
38.12 |
1:21.54 |
2:06.38 |
27. |
Martin Littlefair |
11 |
New Milton |
2:51.68 |
233 |
38.87 |
1:23.05 |
2:10.12 |
|
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS ST |
: . |
: . |
: . |
EVENT 203 Girls 12/13 Years 200m Ind.Medley
12yrs CBP: Samantha Nesbit POR (94) 2.35.22
13yrs CBP: Louise Cox POR (01) 2.28.02
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:33.73 |
685 |
34.07 |
1:12.95 |
1:58.82 |
2. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:43.09 |
579 |
37.20 |
1:16.06 |
2:07.22 |
3. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:43.32 |
577 |
35.69 |
1:14.15 |
2:04.31 |
4. |
Rachael Brown |
12 |
Winchester |
2:44.65 |
563 |
34.91 |
1:16.83 |
2:05.43 |
5. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:46.97 |
541 |
35.71 |
1:17.57 |
2:07.74 |
6. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:48.14 |
529 |
37.61 |
1:22.54 |
2:11.92 |
7. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:48.43 |
527 |
35.72 |
1:19.81 |
2:10.89 |
8. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:48.66 |
525 |
37.65 |
1:20.38 |
2:11.73 |
9. |
Emily Cope |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:51.41 |
499 |
39.28 |
1:23.39 |
2:14.23 |
10. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
2:51.94 |
495 |
37.34 |
1:22.23 |
2:14.63 |
11. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
2:52.06 |
494 |
38.70 |
1:21.47 |
2:10.59 |
12. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:52.53 |
490 |
38.63 |
1:21.82 |
2:14.96 |
13. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
2:52.58 |
490 |
38.77 |
1:22.74 |
2:12.76 |
14. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
2:53.36 |
482 |
39.24 |
1:23.55 |
2:15.77 |
15. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.97 |
477 |
36.40 |
1:19.33 |
2:13.62 |
16. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
2:54.42 |
474 |
40.00 |
1:22.09 |
2:14.25 |
17. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.98 |
468 |
38.81 |
1:23.54 |
2:16.96 |
18. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:55.67 |
463 |
42.48 |
1:28.88 |
2:16.13 |
19. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:56.39 |
457 |
46.01 |
1:27.83 |
2:16.90 |
20. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:56.71 |
454 |
42.76 |
1:25.87 |
2:17.09 |
21. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:56.78 |
453 |
40.22 |
1:23.63 |
2:17.06 |
22. |
Gemma Nicolle |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:58.14 |
443 |
38.41 |
1:24.34 |
2:17.67 |
23. |
Rosemary Stride |
12 |
Winchester |
2:58.83 |
437 |
40.81 |
1:25.16 |
2:18.62 |
24. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:01.94 |
414 |
43.19 |
1:26.63 |
2:20.16 |
25. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
3:04.43 |
396 |
40.61 |
1:24.89 |
2:23.15 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:30.32 |
740 |
31.89 |
1:09.57 |
1:54.39 |
2. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:33.27 |
702 |
34.01 |
1:11.37 |
1:58.83 |
3. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:34.17 |
690 |
33.05 |
1:13.15 |
1:59.70 |
4. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.25 |
689 |
34.60 |
1:11.70 |
1:59.74 |
5. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:34.95 |
680 |
35.24 |
1:15.71 |
2:01.54 |
6. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:38.39 |
640 |
34.98 |
1:15.26 |
2:02.77 |
7. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:38.44 |
639 |
36.03 |
1:16.29 |
2:02.47 |
8. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:40.07 |
620 |
36.12 |
1:16.68 |
2:03.68 |
9. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:41.58 |
604 |
35.03 |
1:18.02 |
2:05.65 |
10. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.46 |
594 |
36.17 |
1:16.11 |
2:05.30 |
11. |
Leanne Whelan |
13 |
Winchester |
2:45.39 |
564 |
38.71 |
1:21.53 |
2:08.08 |
12. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
2:45.44 |
564 |
36.74 |
1:20.72 |
2:07.32 |
13. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:46.20 |
557 |
39.12 |
1:19.31 |
2:08.58 |
14. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:47.83 |
540 |
37.22 |
1:21.36 |
2:08.51 |
15. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:47.93 |
539 |
38.53 |
1:17.91 |
2:10.00 |
16. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
2:48.57 |
534 |
39.23 |
1:21.15 |
2:11.76 |
17. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:49.11 |
528 |
34.47 |
1:16.43 |
2:10.98 |
18. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
2:49.13 |
528 |
37.04 |
1:20.56 |
2:12.86 |
19. |
Jill Van Der Vliet |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
2:49.59 |
524 |
39.05 |
1:21.58 |
2:12.77 |
20. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:54.12 |
483 |
41.98 |
1:25.64 |
2:12.90 |
|
Amanda Harnett |
13 |
Eastleigh |
DIS ST |
: . |
: . |
: . |
|
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
DIS T 4L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
|
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 6L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
EVENT 204 Boys 12/14 Years 200m Ind.Medley
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 2.28.77
13yrs CBP: Joshua Clinch BAD (03) 2.21.56
14yrs CBP: Paul Kennerley POR (92) 2.17.01
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:33.65 |
515 |
34.08 |
1:13.82 |
2:00.11 |
2. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:35.98 |
492 |
37.44 |
1:17.93 |
2:02.35 |
3. |
Chris Campbell |
12 |
New Milton |
2:36.78 |
484 |
33.58 |
1:13.99 |
2:01.04 |
4. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:40.39 |
450 |
35.89 |
1:16.44 |
2:04.21 |
5. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:43.63 |
421 |
36.62 |
1:18.48 |
2:09.44 |
6. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:44.96 |
410 |
37.11 |
1:16.67 |
2:09.05 |
7. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:48.16 |
385 |
37.80 |
1:21.93 |
2:11.63 |
8. |
Elliot Kirby |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
2:49.94 |
372 |
39.72 |
1:21.17 |
2:12.10 |
9. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:50.83 |
365 |
40.69 |
1:25.75 |
2:13.67 |
10. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:51.38 |
361 |
39.12 |
1:21.75 |
2:13.64 |
11. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
2:53.46 |
347 |
37.59 |
1:20.75 |
2:12.71 |
12. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:54.70 |
338 |
38.63 |
1:22.85 |
2:17.01 |
13. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:56.34 |
327 |
41.19 |
1:23.76 |
2:18.48 |
14. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
3:00.30 |
303 |
40.23 |
1:23.67 |
2:19.42 |
|
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
DNF |
: . |
: . |
: . |
|
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
DIS ST |
41.74 |
1:25.02 |
2:17.86 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:23.42 |
626 |
31.16 |
1:08.19 |
1:51.16 |
2. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:28.27 |
568 |
32.00 |
1:10.26 |
1:54.30 |
3. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:32.24 |
525 |
35.15 |
1:13.32 |
1:58.12 |
4. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:33.07 |
516 |
34.84 |
1:13.46 |
1:58.13 |
5. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:34.16 |
505 |
34.52 |
1:13.48 |
2:00.09 |
6. |
Ashley Dawkins |
13 |
Gosport |
2:36.49 |
482 |
34.54 |
1:13.68 |
2:00.59 |
7. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
2:36.53 |
482 |
35.08 |
1:14.87 |
2:00.13 |
8. |
Thomas Hawkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:36.84 |
479 |
36.10 |
1:17.51 |
2:01.67 |
9. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:38.00 |
468 |
33.46 |
1:12.42 |
2:02.53 |
10. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:41.36 |
438 |
38.04 |
1:19.75 |
2:05.66 |
11. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:41.60 |
435 |
35.53 |
1:19.32 |
2:06.34 |
12. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:44.16 |
414 |
37.24 |
1:18.51 |
2:07.90 |
13. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:45.60 |
403 |
36.70 |
1:18.43 |
2:06.34 |
|
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 4L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:18.70 |
680 |
29.20 |
1:06.05 |
1:46.38 |
2. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
2:25.27 |
596 |
31.85 |
1:10.08 |
1:52.56 |
3. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:26.61 |
581 |
31.06 |
1:07.96 |
1:52.77 |
4. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
2:27.40 |
571 |
32.47 |
1:09.62 |
1:52.21 |
5. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:32.41 |
517 |
35.26 |
1:14.21 |
1:58.62 |
6. |
Justin Jegou |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
2:35.54 |
486 |
34.69 |
1:14.45 |
2:02.45 |
7. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
2:37.01 |
472 |
33.96 |
1:13.32 |
2:01.51 |
8. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
2:39.29 |
451 |
35.97 |
1:16.76 |
2:04.57 |
|
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
DIS T 3L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
EVENT 205 Girls 13 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
9yrs CBP: Sophie Teasdale FAN (03) 39.05
10yrs CBP: Kathryn Willis RUR (03) 37.07
11yrs CBP: Elizabeth Freemantle FAN (03) 35.97
12yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (03) 34.10
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alice Huelin |
9 |
Jersey |
42.88 |
295 |
2. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
43.16 |
289 |
3. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
44.24 |
263 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.96 |
583 |
2. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
37.58 |
467 |
3. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
38.12 |
446 |
4. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
39.56 |
395 |
5. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
39.85 |
385 |
6. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.37 |
368 |
7. |
Emma Glendening |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
40.58 |
362 |
8. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
40.73 |
358 |
9. |
Charlotte Manning |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
40.80 |
356 |
10. |
T'fny Gervaise-Brazier |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
41.14 |
345 |
11. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
41.61 |
332 |
12. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
41.85 |
325 |
12. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
41.85 |
325 |
14. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
42.01 |
321 |
15. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
42.22 |
315 |
16. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
42.87 |
298 |
17. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
43.09 |
292 |
18. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
43.14 |
291 |
19. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
43.41 |
284 |
20. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
44.38 |
262 |
21. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
45.94 |
230 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
35.12 |
567 |
2. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
37.02 |
482 |
3. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
38.69 |
418 |
4. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
38.99 |
408 |
5. |
Joanne Phillips |
11 |
Winchester |
39.08 |
405 |
6. |
Nathalie Le Cuirot |
11 |
Jersey |
39.27 |
398 |
7. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
39.45 |
393 |
8. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
40.44 |
360 |
9. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
40.71 |
353 |
10. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
40.83 |
349 |
11. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
41.30 |
336 |
12. |
Naomi Collicott |
11 |
Eastleigh |
41.72 |
324 |
13. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
41.94 |
318 |
14. |
Roz Read |
11 |
Eastleigh |
43.28 |
283 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.61 |
611 |
2. |
Sophie Clarke |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
34.66 |
607 |
3. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
36.15 |
536 |
4. |
Felicity Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
36.37 |
526 |
5. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.46 |
522 |
6. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
36.56 |
517 |
7. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
36.60 |
515 |
8. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
36.61 |
515 |
9. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
36.77 |
508 |
10. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
37.62 |
473 |
11. |
Jemma Carter |
12 |
Jersey |
37.71 |
469 |
12. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
37.89 |
462 |
13. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
38.03 |
457 |
14. |
Jessica Newson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.43 |
442 |
15. |
Eleanor Selby |
12 |
Winchester |
38.64 |
434 |
16. |
Rosemary Stride |
12 |
Winchester |
38.75 |
429 |
17. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
38.87 |
425 |
18. |
Rebecca Le Maistre |
12 |
Jersey |
39.08 |
417 |
19. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
39.56 |
401 |
20. |
Harriet Le Page |
12 |
Guernsey |
39.74 |
394 |
21. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
39.90 |
390 |
22. |
Kayley Wells |
12 |
New Milton |
40.76 |
362 |
23. |
Hannah Rafferty |
12 |
Winchester |
40.84 |
360 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
32.91 |
710 |
2. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
33.14 |
696 |
3. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
34.22 |
636 |
4. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
34.45 |
623 |
5. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
34.56 |
618 |
6. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
34.75 |
607 |
7. |
Holly Palmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
34.84 |
602 |
8. |
Rhona Perkins |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
35.00 |
594 |
9. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
35.38 |
576 |
10. |
Hannah Lamb |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
35.59 |
565 |
11. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
36.21 |
536 |
12. |
Hope Niven |
13 |
Guernsey |
37.81 |
468 |
13. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
39.33 |
411 |
14. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
39.37 |
410 |
EVENT 206 Boys 14 Years/Under 50m Backstroke
9yrs CBP: Aaron Liddell POR (03) 40.52
10yrs CBP: Robert Crook EAT (02) 38.01
11yrs CBP: Peter Massey ALT (03) 34.84
12urs CBP: James Whelan WCP (02) 32.73
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
39.07 |
272 |
2. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
41.66 |
210 |
3. |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
9 |
Co South'ton |
42.34 |
196 |
4. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
45.65 |
142 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
38.55 |
299 |
2. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
39.33 |
277 |
3. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
40.17 |
254 |
4. |
Joshua Lewis |
10 |
Beau Sejour |
40.30 |
252 |
5. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
41.96 |
213 |
6. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
42.10 |
211 |
7. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
42.49 |
203 |
8. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
42.98 |
193 |
9. |
George Le Page |
10 |
Guernsey |
43.00 |
193 |
10. |
Harrison Mclinton |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
43.90 |
176 |
11. |
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
44.48 |
167 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
36.56 |
380 |
2. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
36.90 |
368 |
3. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.32 |
353 |
4. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.86 |
335 |
5. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
37.89 |
333 |
6. |
Tim Gibbons |
11 |
Hart |
37.91 |
332 |
7. |
Tom Gallichan |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
37.93 |
332 |
8. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
38.18 |
324 |
9. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.62 |
310 |
10. |
Elliot Sweet |
11 |
Jersey |
39.12 |
295 |
11. |
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
39.19 |
293 |
12. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
39.26 |
292 |
13. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
39.86 |
274 |
14. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
39.92 |
273 |
15. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
40.76 |
252 |
16. |
Martin Littlefair |
11 |
New Milton |
40.86 |
249 |
17. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
40.95 |
246 |
18. |
Ross Du Feu |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
40.99 |
246 |
19. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
41.04 |
245 |
20. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
41.39 |
237 |
21. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
43.20 |
198 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
34.01 |
479 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
34.77 |
445 |
3. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
34.97 |
435 |
4. |
Samuel Fernandes |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
35.37 |
419 |
5. |
Elliot Kirby |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
35.42 |
416 |
6. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
36.30 |
383 |
7. |
James Jurkiewicz |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
36.54 |
373 |
8. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
37.27 |
347 |
9. |
Edward Voisin |
12 |
Jersey |
37.32 |
346 |
9. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.32 |
346 |
11. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
37.49 |
341 |
12. |
Matthew Girard |
12 |
Guernsey |
38.02 |
323 |
13. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
38.70 |
301 |
14. |
Henry Perkins |
12 |
Jersey |
38.78 |
300 |
15. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
38.82 |
298 |
16. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
39.06 |
292 |
17. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
39.10 |
290 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
31.76 |
589 |
2. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
32.93 |
525 |
3. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.46 |
498 |
4. |
Lachlan Campbell |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
33.50 |
495 |
5. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
33.68 |
487 |
6. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
33.87 |
478 |
7. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
35.07 |
425 |
|
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 1L. |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
30.50 |
652 |
2. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
31.20 |
607 |
3. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
31.60 |
585 |
4. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
32.49 |
536 |
5. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
32.77 |
521 |
6. |
Aaran McDougall |
14 |
Basingstoke |
33.53 |
483 |
7. |
Simon Harling |
14 |
Winchester |
33.60 |
481 |
8. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
33.62 |
479 |
9. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
34.38 |
444 |
EVENT 207 Girls 11/13 Years 100m Breaststroke
11yrs CBP: Alexandra Warren EAT (03) 1.25.52
12yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (01) 1.20.77
13yrs CBP: Kathryn Rowley RUR (99) 1.18.06
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:33.03 |
439 |
43.39 |
2. |
Amira Ahmed |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:35.09 |
409 |
47.00 |
3. |
Roz Read |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:36.31 |
392 |
46.58 |
4. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
1:37.69 |
373 |
46.97 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:24.54 |
581 |
40.40 |
2. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
1:27.11 |
531 |
42.00 |
3. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:28.15 |
512 |
41.94 |
4. |
Rachael Brown |
12 |
Winchester |
1:28.31 |
509 |
42.00 |
5. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:28.76 |
500 |
41.76 |
6. |
Elizabeth Robinson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:30.40 |
472 |
42.48 |
7. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:31.69 |
452 |
43.57 |
8. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:31.72 |
451 |
44.02 |
9. |
Abigail Lucas |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:31.80 |
450 |
44.48 |
10. |
Kelsey Russell |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:32.08 |
445 |
43.54 |
11. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
1:32.87 |
434 |
43.20 |
12. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:32.89 |
433 |
43.57 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:22.81 |
612 |
39.26 |
2. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.03 |
607 |
40.40 |
3. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:23.24 |
603 |
39.53 |
4. |
Leanne Whelan |
13 |
Winchester |
1:24.46 |
577 |
41.15 |
5. |
Sarah Hassell |
13 |
Tigers Jer |
1:24.97 |
567 |
40.58 |
6. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:25.35 |
560 |
39.52 |
7. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:26.79 |
532 |
41.21 |
8. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:26.80 |
532 |
40.96 |
9. |
Rosie Underhay |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:27.31 |
523 |
41.79 |
10. |
Catherine Cave |
13 |
Io Wight |
1:28.02 |
510 |
40.36 |
11. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:28.06 |
510 |
42.04 |
12. |
Amanda Harnett |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:32.45 |
436 |
43.53 |
13. |
Fay Sheppard |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:32.76 |
432 |
43.67 |
14. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:33.15 |
426 |
43.81 |
EVENT 208 Boys 12/14 Years 100m Breaststroke
12yrs CBP: Andrew Willis RUR (03) 1.22.18
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 1.13.98
14yrs CBP: Paul Kennerley POR (92) 1.10.38
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:24.77 |
399 |
41.00 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:25.29 |
390 |
41.36 |
3. |
James Payne |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:29.39 |
332 |
43.01 |
4. |
Ben Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:31.60 |
304 |
44.53 |
5. |
Edward Dickinson |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
1:33.89 |
278 |
45.62 |
6. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:34.15 |
275 |
43.23 |
7. |
JJ Gallichan |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
1:35.10 |
265 |
45.13 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Jeremy Osborne |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:17.82 |
527 |
37.24 |
2. |
Thomas Hawkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:18.05 |
523 |
37.35 |
3. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:18.07 |
522 |
36.93 |
4. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
1:19.06 |
502 |
36.65 |
5. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:21.27 |
460 |
38.17 |
6. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
1:21.30 |
459 |
39.50 |
7. |
Tom Blakeley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:21.57 |
455 |
39.59 |
8. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:21.89 |
449 |
38.97 |
9. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:22.24 |
443 |
39.74 |
10. |
James Dickinson |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
1:24.54 |
405 |
40.33 |
11. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
1:25.12 |
396 |
38.93 |
12. |
Josh Lines |
13 |
New Milton |
1:28.21 |
350 |
41.70 |
13. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:30.28 |
323 |
42.71 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.18 |
610 |
34.80 |
2. |
Sean Anderson |
14 |
Hart |
1:18.19 |
501 |
37.30 |
3. |
Ian Black |
14 |
Tigers Jer |
1:19.37 |
478 |
37.68 |
4. |
Luke Halbauer |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:19.44 |
476 |
37.15 |
5. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
1:22.92 |
415 |
38.69 |
6. |
Simon Collis |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:23.65 |
404 |
39.52 |
EVENT 209 Girls 13 Years/Under 200m Butterfly
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 2.58.61
10yrs CBP: Nicola Fulford EAT (03) 3.01.90
11yrs CBP: Jessica Lambson POR (01) 2.46.85
12yrs CBP: Jessica Lambson POR (02) 2.37.37
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
2:46.44 |
655 |
38.41 |
1:20.95 |
2:04.60 |
2. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:16.38 |
378 |
42.11 |
1:32.03 |
2:23.64 |
3. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:42.13 |
236 |
47.87 |
1:45.71 |
2:44.53 |
|
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
DIS T 5L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:47.44 |
571 |
37.85 |
1:19.92 |
2:03.41 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.46 |
634 |
36.48 |
1:16.40 |
1:58.44 |
2. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:54.04 |
484 |
39.86 |
1:24.65 |
2:11.16 |
3. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:14.94 |
330 |
40.63 |
1:32.34 |
2:22.27 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:28.41 |
762 |
32.81 |
1:11.29 |
1:49.30 |
2. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
2:32.31 |
710 |
34.48 |
1:12.77 |
1:52.05 |
3. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:40.48 |
611 |
35.94 |
1:17.49 |
1:59.89 |
4. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
3:00.37 |
424 |
39.58 |
1:26.14 |
2:14.08 |
|
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
EVENT 210 Boys 14 Years/Under 200m Butterfly
10yrs CBP: James Sculthorpe POR (02) 3.04.71
11yrs CBP: James Sculthorpe POR (03) 2.44.30
12yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (02) 2.26.14
13yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (03) 2.18.67
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
|
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:37.23 |
164 |
46.92 |
1:43.00 |
2:41.54 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:39.08 |
509 |
35.33 |
1:15.66 |
1:57.00 |
2. |
Elliott Bilsland |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:44.43 |
456 |
36.95 |
1:19.51 |
2:02.57 |
3. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:50.79 |
400 |
38.29 |
1:23.18 |
2:07.65 |
4. |
Jake Timberlake |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:53.71 |
377 |
37.86 |
1:21.96 |
2:09.06 |
5. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:58.95 |
338 |
38.97 |
1:26.31 |
2:14.07 |
6. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:00.84 |
325 |
40.18 |
1:27.60 |
2:14.98 |
7. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:02.35 |
316 |
40.56 |
1:29.99 |
2:16.46 |
8. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
3:18.42 |
227 |
41.04 |
1:33.42 |
2:26.48 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
2:41.96 |
446 |
35.97 |
1:17.64 |
2:00.05 |
2. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:42.97 |
436 |
36.64 |
1:18.55 |
2:01.46 |
3. |
Michael Le Couilliard |
12 |
Tigers Jer |
2:52.96 |
356 |
37.58 |
1:21.15 |
2:06.70 |
4. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:53.57 |
351 |
39.04 |
1:26.39 |
2:12.37 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
2:32.81 |
515 |
33.11 |
1:12.15 |
1:53.11 |
2. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
2:37.60 |
467 |
34.23 |
1:13.85 |
1:55.11 |
3. |
Thomas Hawkins |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
2:39.15 |
452 |
35.65 |
1:16.21 |
1:58.16 |
4. |
Alexander Beaton |
13 |
Beau Sejour |
2:39.34 |
451 |
35.29 |
1:16.71 |
1:58.42 |
5. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:44.49 |
405 |
35.48 |
1:17.03 |
2:01.59 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
2:14.29 |
718 |
31.79 |
1:06.31 |
1:40.38 |
2. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
2:26.33 |
561 |
33.12 |
1:11.38 |
1:48.40 |
3. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
2:33.19 |
487 |
34.66 |
1:13.14 |
1:55.91 |
4. |
Thomas Hamon |
14 |
Guernsey |
2:33.69 |
482 |
33.31 |
1:11.96 |
1:52.00 |
5. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
2:48.28 |
358 |
37.24 |
1:20.16 |
2:05.08 |