Hampshire County Championships 2004
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Saturday 28th February at 9.00am
EVENT 101 Girls 9 /11 Years 400m Freestyle
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 5.18.13
10yrs CBP: Nicola Fulford EAT (03) 5.32.99
11yrs CBP: Aimee Benfield POR (03) 5.04.56
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
6:18.23 |
322 |
40.41 |
1:28.13 |
2:17.70 |
3:06.71 |
3:55.66 |
4:44.42 |
5:32.13 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
5:08.51 |
542 |
35.42 |
1:14.90 |
1:54.65 |
2:34.33 |
3:13.44 |
3:52.79 |
4:31.83 |
2. |
Kerrie Smith |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
5:18.84 |
492 |
37.04 |
1:16.85 |
1:56.82 |
2:37.00 |
3:17.90 |
3:58.88 |
4:40.20 |
3. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
5:21.28 |
480 |
37.33 |
1:18.14 |
1:59.39 |
2:40.85 |
3:21.79 |
4:02.66 |
4:43.47 |
4. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:22.39 |
475 |
35.52 |
1:15.43 |
1:55.88 |
2:37.21 |
3:18.23 |
4:00.34 |
4:42.35 |
5. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
5:27.08 |
454 |
37.34 |
1:18.33 |
1:59.88 |
2:41.50 |
3:22.71 |
4:04.47 |
4:47.41 |
6. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:29.75 |
442 |
37.19 |
1:18.73 |
2:00.80 |
2:42.39 |
3:24.03 |
4:06.05 |
4:47.88 |
7. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:32.19 |
432 |
36.17 |
1:17.82 |
1:59.70 |
2:42.07 |
3:24.94 |
4:08.90 |
4:51.61 |
8. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:34.76 |
422 |
37.08 |
1:18.48 |
2:01.01 |
2:43.84 |
3:26.64 |
4:09.97 |
4:53.58 |
9. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:37.81 |
409 |
37.83 |
1:21.44 |
2:04.88 |
2:48.88 |
3:32.74 |
4:15.70 |
4:58.58 |
10. |
Kitty Newton |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
5:39.77 |
402 |
38.91 |
1:21.98 |
2:05.41 |
2:50.29 |
3:33.45 |
4:16.43 |
4:58.64 |
11. |
Charlotte Harris |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
5:46.25 |
379 |
38.66 |
1:21.78 |
2:06.58 |
2:52.04 |
3:37.33 |
4:22.29 |
5:06.40 |
12. |
Charlotte Coxhead |
10 |
Basingstoke |
5:55.80 |
346 |
37.55 |
1:21.41 |
2:07.52 |
2:54.00 |
3:40.11 |
4:26.46 |
5:12.52 |
13. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:56.66 |
343 |
38.27 |
1:22.11 |
2:07.19 |
2:53.16 |
3:39.17 |
4:25.90 |
5:12.47 |
14. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
5:58.39 |
336 |
39.77 |
1:25.23 |
2:11.37 |
2:57.99 |
3:44.77 |
4:31.33 |
5:17.53 |
15. |
Jessica Chen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
6:01.13 |
328 |
40.99 |
1:27.26 |
2:13.84 |
3:00.55 |
3:46.97 |
4:33.67 |
5:18.66 |
16. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
6:05.82 |
314 |
39.65 |
1:25.48 |
2:11.02 |
2:58.61 |
3:45.82 |
4:33.38 |
5:20.66 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Kathryn Willis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:10.19 |
519 |
35.71 |
1:14.33 |
1:54.22 |
2:33.96 |
3:13.30 |
3:52.93 |
4:32.41 |
2. |
Philippa Whitehead |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
5:18.44 |
479 |
36.54 |
1:16.50 |
1:57.23 |
2:37.49 |
3:18.61 |
3:59.33 |
4:40.92 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
5:22.38 |
462 |
36.05 |
1:16.72 |
1:59.17 |
2:39.23 |
3:21.67 |
4:03.27 |
4:44.82 |
4. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
5:22.93 |
459 |
35.43 |
1:14.32 |
1:54.79 |
2:35.49 |
3:17.44 |
4:00.32 |
4:42.52 |
5. |
Jade Swann |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
5:22.95 |
459 |
36.67 |
1:17.08 |
1:58.34 |
2:39.63 |
3:21.80 |
4:03.50 |
4:45.30 |
6. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
5:31.83 |
422 |
35.44 |
1:15.43 |
1:57.30 |
2:40.14 |
3:23.33 |
4:06.86 |
4:49.99 |
7. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:34.98 |
409 |
35.89 |
1:18.01 |
2:00.17 |
2:42.82 |
3:26.51 |
4:10.57 |
4:53.52 |
8. |
Katherine Lowe |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
5:35.02 |
409 |
38.23 |
1:20.08 |
2:03.31 |
2:45.94 |
3:28.29 |
4:11.25 |
4:53.21 |
9. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
5:52.52 |
346 |
37.14 |
1:18.77 |
2:01.67 |
2:46.98 |
3:34.05 |
4:20.66 |
5:08.13 |
EVENT 102 Boys 9 /11 Years 400m Freestyle
9yrs CBP: Aaron Liddell POR (03) 6.05.12
10yrs CBP: Oliver-James Wright LSS (02) 5.24.90
11yrs CBP: Max Brinkers LSS (02) 4.49.82
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Matthew Bartlett |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
5:50.83 |
301 |
38.65 |
1:24.07 |
2:09.25 |
2:54.43 |
3:40.89 |
4:26.08 |
5:10.75 |
2. |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
9 |
Co South'ton |
6:20.16 |
221 |
38.58 |
1:26.23 |
2:15.79 |
3:05.08 |
3:54.95 |
4:43.31 |
5:33.00 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Aaron Liddell |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
5:26.12 |
323 |
36.59 |
1:17.14 |
1:58.50 |
2:39.62 |
3:21.86 |
4:04.67 |
4:46.47 |
2. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
5:43.49 |
269 |
38.51 |
1:22.34 |
2:07.47 |
2:51.62 |
3:36.77 |
4:21.15 |
5:04.68 |
3. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:56.20 |
236 |
40.00 |
1:23.67 |
2:08.55 |
2:54.16 |
3:39.89 |
4:26.19 |
5:12.17 |
4. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
6:13.30 |
197 |
41.32 |
1:28.40 |
2:16.78 |
3:04.20 |
3:53.04 |
4:40.79 |
5:30.32 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
250 |
300 |
350 |
1. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
4:51.64 |
465 |
32.98 |
1:09.35 |
1:46.77 |
2:23.84 |
3:01.23 |
3:38.53 |
4:15.70 |
2. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
4:52.92 |
459 |
33.81 |
1:10.93 |
1:48.22 |
2:25.76 |
3:03.26 |
3:40.25 |
4:17.24 |
3. |
Joshua Fowler |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
5:04.47 |
406 |
34.76 |
1:13.41 |
1:52.83 |
2:31.90 |
3:10.85 |
3:49.64 |
4:27.94 |
4. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
5:04.85 |
405 |
35.62 |
1:14.65 |
1:54.42 |
2:34.53 |
3:13.14 |
3:51.76 |
4:29.68 |
5. |
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
5:06.87 |
396 |
34.49 |
1:12.70 |
1:51.92 |
2:30.81 |
3:09.63 |
3:49.29 |
4:29.45 |
6. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:10.56 |
381 |
33.55 |
1:11.52 |
1:50.87 |
2:30.73 |
3:11.06 |
3:52.10 |
4:32.05 |
7. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
5:16.59 |
358 |
34.78 |
1:13.45 |
1:54.22 |
2:35.13 |
3:15.72 |
3:57.07 |
4:37.86 |
8. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
5:21.51 |
340 |
36.11 |
1:16.68 |
1:58.55 |
2:40.93 |
3:22.57 |
4:03.49 |
4:44.00 |
9. |
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:23.16 |
334 |
35.88 |
1:18.20 |
2:00.29 |
2:41.94 |
3:23.49 |
4:05.44 |
4:46.74 |
10. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:24.96 |
327 |
37.09 |
1:18.81 |
2:01.29 |
2:42.62 |
3:23.92 |
4:05.81 |
4:47.44 |
11. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
5:26.08 |
324 |
36.58 |
1:17.31 |
1:58.94 |
2:42.42 |
3:24.21 |
4:06.19 |
4:47.60 |
12. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
5:30.05 |
310 |
37.47 |
1:20.07 |
2:03.05 |
2:45.81 |
3:28.55 |
4:10.10 |
4:50.98 |
13. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:31.13 |
307 |
36.05 |
1:18.57 |
2:00.72 |
2:43.52 |
3:26.34 |
4:08.97 |
4:52.31 |
14. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
5:36.23 |
291 |
37.01 |
1:19.19 |
2:03.19 |
2:46.86 |
3:29.93 |
4:13.37 |
4:56.31 |
15. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
5:41.02 |
276 |
37.24 |
1:19.58 |
2:02.97 |
2:47.13 |
3:31.50 |
4:16.33 |
5:00.33 |
16. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
5:42.54 |
272 |
37.26 |
1:19.88 |
2:03.99 |
2:47.05 |
3:30.85 |
4:16.50 |
5:01.27 |
17. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
5:43.28 |
270 |
38.62 |
1:23.02 |
2:08.85 |
2:53.07 |
3:36.60 |
4:20.97 |
5:03.72 |
18. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
5:44.86 |
266 |
38.54 |
1:23.19 |
2:07.96 |
2:52.85 |
3:37.31 |
4:21.64 |
5:05.69 |
19. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
5:54.60 |
240 |
38.98 |
1:24.50 |
2:09.36 |
2:56.04 |
3:42.09 |
4:30.77 |
5:15.50 |
EVENT 103 Girls 13 Years/Under 4x1L. I.M
9yrs CBP: Kirsty Harkness POR (03) 1.25.67
10yrs CBP: Nicola Fulford EAT (03) 1.24.09
11yrs CBP: Lisa Howe POR (00) 1.15.42
12yrs CBP: Caroline Wroe RUR (03) 1.13.09
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Claudia Murphy |
9 |
Locksheath |
1:30.49 |
352 |
41.74 |
2. |
Natasha Smith |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:38.59 |
257 |
45.44 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Sophie Teasdale |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:20.34 |
537 |
36.30 |
2. |
Daisy Grundy |
10 |
West Wight |
1:24.79 |
453 |
39.20 |
3. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:24.93 |
449 |
40.53 |
4. |
Trudie-Ann Hewetson |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:24.96 |
449 |
39.57 |
5. |
Rebecca Fisher |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:25.37 |
442 |
40.39 |
6. |
Kerrie Smith |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
1:25.70 |
436 |
40.43 |
7. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:27.29 |
410 |
43.04 |
8. |
Hannah Merritt |
10 |
Hart |
1:27.36 |
410 |
40.99 |
9. |
Kirsty Sutherland |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:28.40 |
393 |
41.27 |
10. |
Catriona McGill |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:30.02 |
370 |
43.68 |
11. |
Emily Woolnough |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:33.21 |
327 |
43.43 |
12. |
Sally Chui |
10 |
Basingstoke |
1:33.43 |
324 |
43.87 |
13. |
Lucy Dewdney |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:34.17 |
315 |
47.20 |
14. |
Laura Sharpe |
10 |
Winchester |
1:35.30 |
301 |
47.08 |
15. |
Megan Laing |
10 |
Winchester |
1:36.00 |
294 |
44.39 |
16. |
Natasha Perriam |
10 |
Winchester |
1:37.34 |
278 |
45.37 |
17. |
Abigail Slater |
10 |
Co South'ton |
1:37.59 |
276 |
49.23 |
18. |
Rupal Thakrar |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:38.59 |
265 |
47.05 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:18.86 |
558 |
36.30 |
2. |
Kathryn Willis |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:20.62 |
521 |
36.97 |
3. |
Emily Cooper |
11 |
Alton |
1:23.42 |
467 |
39.51 |
4. |
Tamsyn Ryan |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:24.08 |
456 |
38.64 |
5. |
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
1:24.33 |
451 |
38.87 |
6. |
Philippa Whitehead |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:24.46 |
449 |
42.34 |
7. |
Jade Swann |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:25.06 |
439 |
40.89 |
8. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
1:25.43 |
432 |
39.69 |
9. |
Leah Husband |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.46 |
432 |
39.56 |
10. |
Shanice Godwin |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:25.63 |
429 |
40.76 |
11. |
Rebekah Hayler |
11 |
Alton |
1:25.89 |
425 |
41.35 |
12. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
1:26.95 |
408 |
40.92 |
13. |
Hannah Lothian |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:27.33 |
402 |
41.24 |
14. |
Claire Hayward |
11 |
Ringwood |
1:28.17 |
389 |
42.32 |
15. |
Sophie Douglas |
11 |
Alton |
1:28.24 |
388 |
41.74 |
16. |
Roz Read |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:28.25 |
388 |
42.48 |
17. |
Helen Patrick |
11 |
Gosport |
1:28.59 |
384 |
40.18 |
18. |
Naomi Collicott |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:29.08 |
375 |
41.59 |
19. |
Sophie Jenkins |
11 |
Winchester |
1:29.22 |
374 |
41.09 |
20. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
1:32.80 |
325 |
42.44 |
21. |
Katherine Lowe |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
1:33.07 |
322 |
44.60 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:13.81 |
682 |
35.60 |
2. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:16.56 |
613 |
35.62 |
3. |
Rachel Campbell |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:16.67 |
611 |
36.96 |
4. |
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:18.15 |
577 |
36.70 |
5. |
Elizabeth Freemantle |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:18.19 |
576 |
35.08 |
6. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:18.76 |
563 |
36.20 |
7. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:18.93 |
559 |
37.49 |
8. |
Rachael McMeeken |
12 |
Hart |
1:19.02 |
558 |
37.87 |
9. |
Victoria Ayres |
12 |
Gosport |
1:19.26 |
552 |
37.93 |
10. |
Rohan Maynard |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:19.80 |
541 |
38.03 |
11. |
Nichola Gordon-Jones |
12 |
Alton |
1:20.38 |
529 |
37.98 |
12. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:20.45 |
528 |
36.79 |
13. |
Cara Woods |
12 |
Gosport |
1:20.97 |
517 |
37.19 |
14. |
Sarah Weston |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:21.04 |
516 |
37.34 |
15. |
Nicola Baddeley |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:21.91 |
498 |
37.57 |
16. |
Poppy Marshall |
12 |
Alton |
1:22.07 |
496 |
41.00 |
17. |
Jodie Rackett |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.26 |
474 |
37.41 |
18. |
Catherine Whitley |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:23.33 |
473 |
37.79 |
19. |
Caitlin Leverett |
12 |
Alton |
1:23.63 |
467 |
38.71 |
20. |
Elizabeth Robinson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:23.78 |
465 |
40.05 |
21. |
Bethany Brookes |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:23.84 |
463 |
39.93 |
22. |
Felicity Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:24.32 |
455 |
37.95 |
23. |
Rachel Collis |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:25.17 |
440 |
39.63 |
24. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:25.79 |
429 |
38.82 |
25. |
Eleanor Whitaker |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:26.25 |
422 |
42.56 |
26. |
Hannah Bacon |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:26.59 |
417 |
42.85 |
27. |
Rebecca McKnight |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:28.65 |
385 |
42.36 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:10.29 |
793 |
32.41 |
2. |
Nicola Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
1:11.92 |
746 |
35.11 |
3. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:12.26 |
735 |
34.76 |
4. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:12.94 |
716 |
33.43 |
5. |
Hayley Couchman |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:13.80 |
693 |
33.89 |
6. |
Robyn Stanley |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.02 |
687 |
35.02 |
7. |
Jade Bowsher |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:14.82 |
666 |
35.79 |
8. |
Nicola Gentles |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:15.58 |
647 |
36.18 |
9. |
Cathryn Green |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:16.39 |
627 |
36.77 |
10. |
Sophie Whewell |
13 |
Winchester |
1:16.70 |
620 |
35.58 |
11. |
Danielle King |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:17.06 |
611 |
37.09 |
12. |
Jenny Whitley |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:18.55 |
577 |
36.94 |
13. |
Sian Finney |
13 |
West Wight |
1:18.84 |
571 |
35.49 |
14. |
Sammy Windebank |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:19.14 |
564 |
36.43 |
15. |
Leanne Whelan |
13 |
Winchester |
1:19.15 |
564 |
38.46 |
16. |
Kalina Nowak |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:19.81 |
549 |
36.39 |
17. |
Emily Webber |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:20.66 |
532 |
40.74 |
18. |
Ingrid Chiu |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:20.84 |
528 |
38.70 |
19. |
Claire Sadden |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:21.60 |
513 |
38.52 |
20. |
Jenna Williams |
13 |
Locksheath |
1:22.22 |
501 |
38.82 |
21. |
Winnie Magadi |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:24.68 |
455 |
39.32 |
22. |
Marie Burley |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:24.94 |
451 |
38.47 |
23. |
Joanne Oliver |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.30 |
445 |
41.35 |
24. |
Holly Palmer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:28.31 |
396 |
38.84 |
EVENT 104 Boys 14 Years/Under 4x1L. I.M
10yrs CBP: James Sculthorpe POR (02) 1.24.38
11yrs CBP: Martin Cox POR (00) 1.15.88
12yrs CBP: Joshua Willcocks EAT (03) 1.08.83
13yrs CBP: Joshua Clinch BAD (03) 1.06.26
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Bradley Chapman |
9 |
Locksheath |
1:30.42 |
224 |
41.67 |
2. |
Neil Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:32.46 |
206 |
46.33 |
3. |
Alex. Cameron-Calvo |
9 |
Co South'ton |
1:37.25 |
167 |
43.95 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Liam Flanighan |
10 |
Alton |
1:27.18 |
273 |
41.67 |
2. |
Sam Dexter |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:29.95 |
241 |
42.82 |
3. |
Mathew Mew |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:31.87 |
222 |
43.71 |
4. |
Justin Craig |
10 |
Winchester |
1:35.58 |
189 |
44.96 |
5. |
Sam Brookes |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:36.04 |
185 |
44.10 |
6. |
Mitchell Smith |
10 |
Gosport |
1:37.31 |
175 |
45.45 |
7. |
James Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:40.02 |
156 |
48.57 |
|
Sean Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS ST |
: . |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Sebastian Willcocks |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:16.70 |
458 |
35.82 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:18.33 |
426 |
36.02 |
3. |
Daniel White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:20.04 |
396 |
38.38 |
4. |
Mikael Popov |
11 |
West Wight |
1:21.41 |
373 |
38.95 |
5. |
Joseph Smith |
11 |
Alton |
1:21.50 |
371 |
40.06 |
6. |
James Owen |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:22.26 |
360 |
38.75 |
7. |
Sam Moreton |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:23.94 |
334 |
41.74 |
8. |
Matthew Butt |
11 |
Guernsey |
1:24.90 |
320 |
39.58 |
9. |
Sam Wheeler |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:25.39 |
313 |
40.12 |
10. |
James Adams |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:26.13 |
303 |
40.52 |
11. |
Christopher Vine |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:26.21 |
303 |
41.58 |
12. |
Greg Soper |
11 |
Winchester |
1:26.31 |
301 |
41.21 |
13. |
Craig Judd |
11 |
Hart |
1:26.48 |
299 |
40.32 |
14. |
Philip Wilson |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:27.85 |
281 |
41.15 |
15. |
Tom Varley |
11 |
Winchester |
1:27.99 |
279 |
39.46 |
16. |
Martin Littlefair |
11 |
New Milton |
1:28.49 |
273 |
41.04 |
17. |
Oliver McSoley |
11 |
Basingstoke |
1:28.93 |
268 |
41.92 |
18. |
Lloyd Young |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:29.05 |
267 |
41.04 |
19. |
Paul Muckelt |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:30.41 |
251 |
44.10 |
20. |
Sean Davies |
11 |
Winchester |
1:33.10 |
224 |
43.43 |
|
Daniel Chapman |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Peter Massey |
12 |
Alton |
1:15.51 |
477 |
34.43 |
2. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:17.67 |
434 |
39.11 |
3. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:19.31 |
404 |
34.64 |
4. |
Stewart Jepson |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:20.12 |
390 |
38.28 |
5. |
Elliot Kirby |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:20.55 |
383 |
36.58 |
6. |
Thomas Dubber |
12 |
Locksheath |
1:20.88 |
377 |
37.55 |
7. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:20.99 |
375 |
36.48 |
8. |
Mathew Green |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:21.28 |
371 |
37.37 |
9. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:21.73 |
363 |
39.61 |
10. |
Luke Colenutt |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:25.93 |
302 |
39.78 |
11. |
Sonny Shepherd |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:26.14 |
299 |
40.39 |
12. |
Rupert Macey |
12 |
Winchester |
1:27.80 |
279 |
41.27 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:08.80 |
611 |
31.71 |
2. |
Patrick Clement |
13 |
Alton |
1:11.26 |
549 |
33.75 |
3. |
Alexander Lampton |
13 |
Alton |
1:11.49 |
544 |
33.55 |
4. |
Jamie O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:12.68 |
516 |
35.19 |
5. |
Scott Taylor |
13 |
Winchester |
1:12.72 |
516 |
34.65 |
6. |
Jordan McBride |
13 |
Gosport |
1:14.50 |
476 |
34.80 |
7. |
David Vella |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:15.82 |
451 |
34.80 |
8. |
Alfie Jameson |
13 |
Alton |
1:15.98 |
447 |
36.49 |
9. |
James Over |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:16.01 |
447 |
35.89 |
10. |
Daniel Hughes |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:17.07 |
426 |
36.96 |
11. |
Thomas Musker |
13 |
Eastleigh |
1:17.76 |
414 |
36.73 |
12. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:18.13 |
407 |
36.37 |
13. |
Josh Lines |
13 |
New Milton |
1:19.84 |
377 |
37.81 |
14. |
Ross Corbishley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:21.10 |
358 |
37.40 |
|
Tom Blakeley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
DIS SL 3L. |
: . |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
1. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:07.74 |
619 |
31.11 |
2. |
Joseph Jenkins |
14 |
Winchester |
1:08.54 |
597 |
30.62 |
3. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
1:09.21 |
580 |
32.69 |
4. |
Kieron Carroll |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:09.43 |
575 |
31.08 |
5. |
Simon Collis |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:11.26 |
530 |
32.97 |
6. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:11.60 |
523 |
34.77 |
7. |
Tom Hulmes |
14 |
West Wight |
1:12.70 |
498 |
33.26 |
8. |
Ben Swindells |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.14 |
467 |
33.56 |
9. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
1:14.63 |
458 |
34.76 |
10. |
Aaran McDougall |
14 |
Basingstoke |
1:14.80 |
454 |
34.12 |
11. |
Matthew Davidson |
14 |
Winchester |
1:15.34 |
444 |
34.45 |
12. |
Jack Grundy |
14 |
West Wight |
1:15.48 |
441 |
36.39 |
13. |
James Macey |
14 |
Winchester |
1:16.13 |
429 |
34.67 |
EVENT 105 Girls 13 Years/Under 800m Freestyle
11yrs CBP: Emily Rose POR (03) 12.20.34
12yrs CBP: Rosy Murray POR (02) 9.53.43
13yrs CBP: Elizabeth Brown POR (01) 9.02.92
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
10:22.81 |
711 |
1:17.20 |
2:36.52 |
3:55.53 |
5:13.62 |
6:32.09 |
7:05.04 |
9:07.39 |
2. |
Kerrie Smith |
10 |
Tigers Jer |
11:11.39 |
566 |
1:21.86 |
2:46.72 |
4:11.92 |
5:37.63 |
7:02.24 |
8:26.53 |
9:51.09 |
3. |
Bethan Hamblin |
10 |
Locksheath |
11:12.60 |
564 |
1:19.75 |
2:43.68 |
4:08.78 |
5:34.11 |
6:59.75 |
8:26.05 |
9:51.90 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Nicola Fulford |
11 |
Eastleigh |
10:35.76 |
538 |
1:15.98 |
2:35.29 |
3:54.54 |
5:14.21 |
6:35.13 |
7:55.54 |
9:16.37 |
2. |
Philippa Whitehead |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
10:54.80 |
493 |
1:20.04 |
2:42.95 |
4:07.77 |
5:30.98 |
6:53.41 |
8:16.13 |
9:36.71 |
3. |
Jade Swann |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
11:12.67 |
454 |
1:20.75 |
2:46.23 |
4:12.14 |
5:37.57 |
7:03.39 |
8:27.25 |
9:50.82 |
4. |
Katherine Lowe |
11 |
Tigers Jer |
11:22.29 |
434 |
1:22.71 |
2:49.43 |
4:16.27 |
5:42.94 |
7:08.16 |
8:33.33 |
9:58.38 |
5. |
Louisa Warwick |
11 |
Winchester |
11:22.38 |
433 |
1:22.57 |
2:49.38 |
4:16.86 |
5:44.94 |
7:11.90 |
8:38.31 |
10:04.41 |
6. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
11 |
Hart |
11:23.23 |
432 |
1:22.07 |
2:47.67 |
4:13.24 |
5:39.68 |
7:06.37 |
8:34.25 |
10:01.42 |
7. |
Jenna Waite |
11 |
Basingstoke |
11:23.30 |
432 |
1:22.38 |
2:49.60 |
4:16.81 |
5:44.29 |
7:11.71 |
8:37.97 |
10:03.97 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Aimee Benfield |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
9:54.87 |
644 |
1:10.45 |
2:25.33 |
3:41.04 |
4:57.01 |
6:12.15 |
7:27.62 |
8:42.80 |
2. |
Sophie Walker |
12 |
Locksheath |
10:29.01 |
550 |
1:12.40 |
2:31.54 |
3:51.43 |
5:10.76 |
6:31.09 |
7:51.78 |
9:11.64 |
3. |
Frances Paterson |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
10:36.46 |
531 |
1:15.96 |
2:36.43 |
3:56.81 |
5:17.63 |
6:37.85 |
7:59.29 |
9:19.52 |
4. |
Oona O'Donnell |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
10:37.44 |
528 |
1:13.65 |
2:32.39 |
3:52.19 |
5:11.03 |
6:32.83 |
7:54.64 |
9:17.70 |
5. |
Nicola Baddeley |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
10:58.76 |
478 |
1:15.30 |
2:36.90 |
3:59.78 |
5:24.27 |
6:48.76 |
8:12.65 |
9:37.21 |
6. |
Emily Rose |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
11:09.10 |
456 |
1:18.83 |
2:42.88 |
4:07.82 |
5:31.82 |
6:56.16 |
8:21.43 |
9:46.23 |
7. |
Lucy Winter |
12 |
Basingstoke |
11:09.65 |
455 |
1:16.98 |
2:39.35 |
4:02.84 |
5:27.77 |
6:53.65 |
8:20.50 |
9:47.27 |
|
Elizabeth Freemantle |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
DNF |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
|
Hannah Teasdale |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
DNF |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
: . |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
1. |
Charlotte Slater |
13 |
Co South'ton |
9:23.89 |
742 |
1:04.66 |
2:15.00 |
3:26.31 |
4:37.89 |
5:49.94 |
7:01.98 |
8:14.47 |
2. |
Caroline Wroe |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
9:28.71 |
725 |
1:05.86 |
2:16.72 |
3:28.29 |
4:39.98 |
5:52.05 |
7:04.39 |
8:17.29 |
3. |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
13 |
Co South'ton |
9:42.14 |
681 |
1:06.88 |
2:18.07 |
3:30.63 |
4:43.85 |
5:58.66 |
7:14.28 |
8:30.02 |
4. |
Claire French |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
9:42.28 |
681 |
1:07.12 |
2:19.42 |
3:34.15 |
4:49.15 |
6:04.18 |
7:18.16 |
8:31.14 |
5. |
Tiffany Harfield |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
10:16.30 |
582 |
1:16.88 |
2:36.20 |
3:54.45 |
5:11.72 |
6:28.94 |
7:46.21 |
9:02.73 |
6. |
Grace Terry |
13 |
Winchester |
10:25.29 |
557 |
1:13.66 |
2:31.42 |
3:50.20 |
5:10.00 |
6:28.84 |
7:47.97 |
9:07.30 |
7. |
Helen Coxhead |
13 |
Basingstoke |
10:36.16 |
530 |
1:14.90 |
2:37.66 |
3:58.31 |
5:19.71 |
6:40.86 |
8:01.16 |
9:20.72 |
EVENT 106 Boys 14 Years/Under 1500m Freestyle
12yrs CBP: Max Brinkers POR (03) 18.28.26
13yrs CBP: Lewis Dunford WCP (03) 17.54.70
14yrs CBP: James Stockdale POR (03) 17.12.59
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1. |
Jake Howes |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
19:50.24 |
470 |
1:18.04 |
2:39.67 |
4:00.70 |
5:20.04 |
6:39.71 |
7:58.60 |
9:18.15 |
10:37.91 |
11:57.32 |
13:18.19 |
14:38.67 |
15:58.44 |
17:17.42 |
18:36.31 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1. |
James Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
18:53.24 |
499 |
1:13.10 |
2:28.20 |
3:43.77 |
4:59.70 |
6:15.51 |
7:30.66 |
8:46.31 |
10:02.39 |
11:18.16 |
12:34.79 |
13:51.19 |
15:08.09 |
16:24.55 |
17:39.97 |
2. |
Matthew Allen |
12 |
Beau Sejour |
19:31.32 |
451 |
1:10.78 |
2:24.71 |
3:40.83 |
4:57.86 |
6:15.39 |
7:34.37 |
8:53.91 |
10:14.28 |
11:33.91 |
12:54.86 |
14:15.92 |
15:36.97 |
16:57.67 |
18:17.29 |
3. |
Matthew Coles |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
19:32.66 |
449 |
1:12.17 |
2:28.74 |
3:47.84 |
5:06.81 |
6:27.26 |
7:46.70 |
9:05.92 |
10:25.26 |
11:45.54 |
13:06.30 |
14:24.26 |
15:43.16 |
17:02.15 |
18:20.27 |
4. |
Oliver Wright |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
19:44.73 |
435 |
1:11.47 |
2:27.54 |
3:43.40 |
5:00.15 |
6:16.50 |
7:37.38 |
8:57.33 |
10:19.00 |
11:39.54 |
13:01.15 |
14:21.86 |
15:42.89 |
17:06.65 |
18:26.70 |
5. |
Robert Crook |
12 |
Eastleigh |
20:30.79 |
385 |
1:13.49 |
2:34.05 |
3:56.62 |
5:18.37 |
6:39.43 |
8:01.02 |
9:23.27 |
10:46.27 |
12:09.92 |
13:33.83 |
14:57.73 |
16:21.25 |
17:45.73 |
19:09.56 |
6. |
Matthew Smith |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
21:13.49 |
344 |
1:15.95 |
2:39.06 |
4:02.79 |
5:26.80 |
6:52.14 |
8:18.90 |
9:45.76 |
11:12.69 |
12:39.92 |
14:06.55 |
15:32.45 |
16:58.62 |
18:24.71 |
19:49.97 |
7. |
Gareth Waller |
12 |
Basingstoke |
21:38.87 |
322 |
1:20.19 |
2:45.91 |
4:12.03 |
5:39.24 |
7:08.67 |
8:36.73 |
10:07.70 |
11:33.67 |
12:59.42 |
14:27.98 |
15:55.87 |
17:24.76 |
18:54.48 |
20:20.36 |
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1. |
Max Brinkers |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
17:10.16 |
655 |
1:06.45 |
2:16.11 |
3:25.48 |
4:35.41 |
5:45.75 |
6:54.48 |
8:03.69 |
9:12.55 |
10:21.37 |
11:30.65 |
12:39.49 |
13:47.80 |
14:56.88 |
16:04.36 |
2. |
Andrew Willis |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
17:50.89 |
588 |
1:07.01 |
2:17.50 |
3:28.44 |
4:39.60 |
5:50.97 |
7:02.39 |
8:13.95 |
9:25.53 |
10:37.94 |
11:49.93 |
13:02.51 |
14:15.16 |
15:27.83 |
16:40.27 |
3. |
Jack Dewdney |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
18:08.12 |
562 |
1:09.08 |
2:21.87 |
3:34.49 |
4:47.61 |
5:59.90 |
7:12.67 |
8:25.28 |
9:38.22 |
10:51.46 |
12:04.54 |
13:18.10 |
14:31.22 |
15:44.44 |
16:57.62 |
4. |
Oliver Summers |
13 |
Eastleigh |
18:16.78 |
549 |
1:09.26 |
2:22.17 |
3:34.81 |
4:47.90 |
6:00.93 |
7:13.69 |
8:27.34 |
9:39.99 |
10:54.03 |
12:08.19 |
13:22.67 |
14:37.12 |
15:52.72 |
17:07.01 |
5. |
Gordon Laing |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
18:34.24 |
524 |
1:09.60 |
2:22.81 |
3:35.85 |
4:49.60 |
6:04.19 |
7:18.66 |
8:33.56 |
9:48.72 |
11:03.35 |
12:18.26 |
13:33.65 |
14:49.14 |
16:05.10 |
17:20.90 |
6. |
Samuel Sharpe |
13 |
Co South'ton |
18:44.98 |
510 |
1:09.51 |
2:23.01 |
3:37.45 |
4:52.59 |
6:08.12 |
7:24.22 |
8:40.29 |
9:55.83 |
11:12.91 |
12:29.97 |
13:45.32 |
15:00.86 |
16:16.76 |
17:33.37 |
7. |
Tom Blakeley |
13 |
Basingstoke |
19:53.35 |
425 |
1:16.93 |
2:37.79 |
3:59.14 |
5:20.32 |
6:41.02 |
8:01.56 |
9:22.61 |
10:42.89 |
12:03.13 |
13:23.46 |
14:42.74 |
16:01.39 |
17:20.69 |
18:39.09 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
100 |
200 |
300 |
400 |
500 |
600 |
700 |
800 |
900 |
1000 |
1100 |
1200 |
1300 |
1400 |
1. |
Martin Cox |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
16:56.30 |
680 |
1:05.69 |
2:15.80 |
3:24.28 |
4:32.09 |
5:40.73 |
6:50.43 |
7:59.09 |
9:07.41 |
10:15.09 |
11:21.86 |
12:28.29 |
13:35.53 |
14:43.03 |
15:51.60 |
2. |
Lewis Dunford |
14 |
Winchester |
17:13.74 |
649 |
1:05.65 |
2:14.86 |
3:23.62 |
4:32.25 |
5:41.18 |
6:50.62 |
7:59.85 |
9:09.03 |
10:18.29 |
11:27.78 |
12:37.27 |
13:46.98 |
14:56.26 |
16:05.63 |
3. |
Ryan Atkins |
14 |
Portsmouth N |
17:30.95 |
620 |
1:07.02 |
2:17.45 |
3:28.69 |
4:39.75 |
5:50.59 |
7:00.52 |
8:11.25 |
9:22.00 |
10:32.74 |
11:44.13 |
12:54.48 |
14:04.39 |
15:14.49 |
16:23.98 |
4. |
Nicolas Edwards |
14 |
Co South'ton |
17:31.06 |
620 |
1:06.47 |
2:16.16 |
3:26.00 |
4:35.70 |
5:44.81 |
6:54.64 |
8:03.58 |
9:13.66 |
10:24.57 |
11:36.30 |
12:47.91 |
14:00.02 |
15:12.44 |
16:23.31 |
5. |
Simon Pragnell |
14 |
Eastleigh |
17:46.99 |
594 |
1:06.64 |
2:17.43 |
3:28.35 |
4:40.37 |
5:51.82 |
7:03.25 |
8:15.06 |
9:26.44 |
10:38.59 |
11:50.75 |
13:02.43 |
14:14.22 |
15:26.40 |
16:37.90 |
6. |
Oliver Coles |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
17:59.07 |
576 |
1:06.94 |
2:17.47 |
3:28.67 |
4:39.59 |
5:50.72 |
7:01.79 |
8:14.59 |
9:26.79 |
10:39.13 |
11:51.62 |
13:05.70 |
14:18.91 |
15:32.54 |
16:46.63 |
7. |
Oliver Precious |
14 |
Eastleigh |
18:44.33 |
511 |
1:10.85 |
2:25.73 |
3:40.78 |
4:55.08 |
6:09.72 |
7:24.52 |
8:39.69 |
9:54.69 |
11:11.02 |
12:26.97 |
13:44.57 |
15:00.76 |
16:17.44 |
17:33.36 |