Hampshire County Development Competition 2002
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Sunday 7th July at 2.00pm
EVENT 401 Girls 9 /14 Years 200m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:16.42 |
608 |
44.23 |
50.63 |
: . |
3:16.42 |
2. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:25.22 |
518 |
44.86 |
52.56 |
53.65 |
54.15 |
3. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
3:59.07 |
280 |
48.78 |
1:06.36 |
1:04.14 |
59.79 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:27.95 |
310 |
45.29 |
56.06 |
54.31 |
52.29 |
2. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:34.37 |
275 |
42.42 |
56.44 |
1:00.12 |
55.39 |
3. |
Sarah Osgood |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
4:12.97 |
135 |
53.57 |
1:07.30 |
1:09.16 |
1:02.94 |
|
Leonie Stewart |
10 |
Locksheath |
DIS T 5L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:34.26 |
248 |
46.29 |
57.15 |
57.97 |
52.85 |
2. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:42.25 |
214 |
45.70 |
57.38 |
1:01.32 |
57.85 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Stephanie Oliver |
12 |
Basingstoke |
3:23.27 |
292 |
44.44 |
51.76 |
54.94 |
52.13 |
2. |
Emma Harvey |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:32.26 |
248 |
45.66 |
54.50 |
: . |
3:32.26 |
3. |
Becky Rice |
12 |
Basingstoke |
3:40.72 |
212 |
49.27 |
55.94 |
56.97 |
58.54 |
|
Sara Hanna |
12 |
Basingstoke |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Rebecca Atkins |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
3:15.95 |
279* |
40.75 |
50.36 |
56.04 |
48.80 |
2. |
Katherine Hansford |
14 |
Winchester |
3:19.53 |
261* |
40.46 |
53.94 |
54.42 |
50.71 |
3. |
Rachel Merron |
14 |
Britannia |
3:28.57 |
221* |
43.80 |
54.95 |
57.79 |
52.03 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 402 Boys 9 /14 Years 200m Butterfly
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:47.85 |
258 |
47.27 |
59.47 |
1:02.46 |
58.65 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Oliver McSoley |
10 |
Basingstoke |
3:48.39 |
144 |
49.84 |
58.32 |
1:04.15 |
56.08 |
2. |
James Long |
10 |
Soton Dolp |
4:55.62 |
36 |
55.58 |
1:22.20 |
1:21.68 |
1:16.16 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Toby Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:16.62 |
228 |
43.37 |
51.04 |
52.36 |
49.85 |
2. |
Thomas Peddell |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:18.23 |
220 |
45.33 |
53.31 |
52.79 |
46.80 |
|
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
DIS SL 8L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Gareth Jones |
14 |
Britannia |
3:29.89 |
157 |
40.58 |
53.35 |
57.34 |
58.62 |
EVENT 403 Girls 13 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Victoria Brelsford |
13 |
Bournemouth |
36.58 |
535 |
2. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
38.80 |
444 |
3. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
39.94 |
404 |
4. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
40.21 |
395 |
5. |
Jennifer Bates |
13 |
Io Wight |
40.44 |
388 |
6. |
Megan John |
13 |
Basingstoke |
41.19 |
364 |
7. |
Ffion Williams |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.25 |
363 |
8. |
Elizabeth Stimson |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.89 |
343 |
9. |
Melissa Jewitt |
13 |
Britannia |
42.00 |
340 |
10. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
42.76 |
319 |
11. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
43.04 |
312 |
12. |
Kerrie Hallam |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
46.20 |
240 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
38.34 |
402* |
2. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
39.35 |
369* |
3. |
Eleanor Davies |
14 |
Basingstoke |
39.97 |
350* |
4. |
Sarah Morton |
14 |
Io Wight |
41.65 |
304* |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Elin Williams |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
36.50 |
469* |
2. |
Sarah King |
17 |
Britannia |
36.63 |
464* |
3. |
Laura Dollery |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
37.73 |
423* |
4. |
Sally Bennett |
16 |
Gosport |
37.98 |
414* |
5. |
Kelly French |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
38.34 |
402* |
6. |
Jennifer Graham |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
38.40 |
400* |
7. |
Stephanie Hall |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
39.14 |
375* |
8. |
Claire Alchin |
15 |
Io Wight |
40.31 |
340* |
9. |
Rachel Atkins |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
40.53 |
334* |
10. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
41.93 |
297* |
11. |
Lizzie McFarland |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
42.28 |
288* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 404 Boys 13 Years/Over 50m Backstroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Richard Huntley |
13 |
West Wight |
38.54 |
305 |
2. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
39.65 |
274 |
3. |
Richard Henson |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
39.94 |
266 |
4. |
Peter O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
41.96 |
219 |
5. |
Christopher Davenport |
13 |
Hart |
43.73 |
185 |
6. |
Peter Weavind |
13 |
Winchester |
45.58 |
155 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
David King |
14 |
Britannia |
36.62 |
363 |
2. |
Christopher Jupe |
14 |
New Milton |
37.60 |
330 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Mark Corben |
17 |
Fareham N'ds |
32.06 |
456* |
2. |
Mathew Hooper |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
32.95 |
418* |
3. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
33.09 |
413* |
4. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
33.75 |
387* |
5. |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
15 |
Seagulls |
34.70 |
353* |
6. |
Ben Rosa |
15 |
Winchester |
35.42 |
330* |
7. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
35.70 |
321* |
8. |
William Wraith |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
36.72 |
291* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 405 Girls 9 /10 Years 4x1L. I.M
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:32.85 |
334 |
43.46 |
49.39 |
2. |
Kathryn Willis |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:34.00 |
319 |
41.97 |
52.03 |
3. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:34.87 |
309 |
44.92 |
49.95 |
4. |
Louisa Warwick |
9 |
Winchester |
1:35.65 |
300 |
44.59 |
51.06 |
5. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:40.05 |
254 |
46.91 |
53.14 |
6. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:40.86 |
246 |
47.14 |
53.72 |
7. |
Rebekah Hayler |
9 |
Alton |
1:42.13 |
234 |
46.26 |
55.87 |
8. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
1:42.62 |
229 |
45.31 |
57.31 |
9. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
1:43.07 |
226 |
49.38 |
53.69 |
10. |
Joanne Phillips |
9 |
Winchester |
1:44.08 |
217 |
48.03 |
56.05 |
11. |
Rozalia Read |
9 |
Eastleigh |
1:44.76 |
212 |
53.72 |
51.04 |
12. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
1:46.92 |
195 |
54.77 |
52.15 |
13. |
Naomi Collicott |
9 |
Eastleigh |
1:47.07 |
193 |
50.35 |
56.72 |
14. |
Hayley Griggs |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:52.54 |
157 |
54.61 |
57.93 |
15. |
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:54.65 |
144 |
55.53 |
59.12 |
16. |
Lily Benson |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
2:03.81 |
101 |
: . |
2:03.81 |
|
Isobel Michell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS S 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Gemma Hallam |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Nicola Fulford |
9 |
Eastleigh |
DIS ST |
: . |
00.00 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:29.06 |
374 |
41.60 |
47.46 |
2. |
Jessica Hall |
10 |
Winchester |
1:29.40 |
369 |
40.12 |
49.28 |
3. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:30.06 |
360 |
43.37 |
46.69 |
4. |
Kyra Butcher |
10 |
Guernsey |
1:31.83 |
336 |
44.70 |
47.13 |
5. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:31.85 |
336 |
42.57 |
49.28 |
6. |
Leonie Stewart |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:35.03 |
298 |
44.73 |
50.30 |
7. |
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
1:35.97 |
287 |
46.71 |
49.26 |
8. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
1:36.20 |
284 |
44.14 |
52.06 |
9. |
Tamsin Ryan |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:36.34 |
283 |
44.85 |
51.49 |
10. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
1:36.67 |
280 |
45.01 |
51.66 |
11. |
Anne Fletcher |
10 |
Alton |
1:37.25 |
273 |
47.08 |
50.17 |
12. |
Stephanie Elstrop |
10 |
Hart |
1:38.33 |
262 |
47.98 |
50.35 |
13. |
Caitlin Leverett |
10 |
Alton |
1:38.67 |
258 |
47.14 |
51.53 |
14. |
Jessica Perry |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:40.22 |
244 |
46.87 |
53.35 |
19. |
Bryony Swanson |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:40.22 |
244 |
45.74 |
54.48 |
16. |
Shanice Godwin |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:40.32 |
243 |
48.80 |
51.52 |
17. |
Georgina Dymond |
10 |
Winchester |
1:40.59 |
240 |
45.88 |
54.71 |
18. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:40.66 |
240 |
47.85 |
52.81 |
19. |
Sophie Douglas |
10 |
Alton |
1:40.87 |
238 |
45.60 |
55.27 |
20. |
Elizabeth Hulmes |
10 |
West Wight |
1:41.45 |
233 |
48.31 |
53.14 |
21. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:41.84 |
229 |
46.52 |
55.32 |
22. |
Heather Chapman |
10 |
Guernsey |
1:42.02 |
228 |
48.89 |
53.13 |
23. |
Sarah Osgood |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:42.84 |
221 |
49.36 |
53.48 |
24. |
Cara Woods |
10 |
Gosport |
1:43.21 |
218 |
49.16 |
54.05 |
25. |
Victoia Ayres |
10 |
Gosport |
1:44.20 |
210 |
49.62 |
54.58 |
26. |
Caitlin Hickson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:46.61 |
191 |
48.12 |
58.49 |
27. |
Annabel Dyer |
10 |
West Wight |
1:46.92 |
189 |
52.04 |
54.88 |
28. |
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
1:53.93 |
144 |
55.67 |
58.26 |
29. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:57.16 |
128 |
57.09 |
1:00.07 |
30. |
Charlotte Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:57.85 |
124 |
55.65 |
1:02.20 |
31. |
Heather Parkinson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:02.81 |
103 |
59.86 |
1:02.95 |
|
Lucy Hirst |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS SA 3L. |
48.71 |
11.29 |
|
Nadine Whitlock |
10 |
Co South'ton |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Kayleigh Meager |
10 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 406 Boys 9 /10 Years 4x1L. I.M
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:28.85 |
247 |
39.59 |
49.26 |
2. |
James Disney-May |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:31.84 |
217 |
41.70 |
50.14 |
3. |
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:33.40 |
203 |
42.77 |
50.63 |
4. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:36.74 |
176 |
46.88 |
49.86 |
5. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:37.38 |
172 |
44.76 |
52.62 |
6. |
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
1:37.90 |
167 |
45.81 |
52.09 |
7. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:38.60 |
163 |
48.46 |
50.14 |
8. |
Mark Warren |
9 |
Eastleigh |
1:43.10 |
133 |
50.29 |
52.81 |
9. |
Christopher Vine |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:43.12 |
133 |
51.41 |
51.71 |
10. |
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:43.48 |
131 |
45.77 |
57.71 |
11. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:43.89 |
129 |
50.51 |
53.38 |
12. |
Jamil Saleh |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:43.98 |
129 |
49.50 |
54.48 |
13. |
Aaron Liddell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
1:44.24 |
128 |
47.47 |
56.77 |
14. |
Robert Blackman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:46.53 |
115 |
51.14 |
55.39 |
15. |
Jack Alderson |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:48.81 |
104 |
52.90 |
55.91 |
16. |
Matthew Debenham |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:52.90 |
87 |
52.89 |
1:00.01 |
17. |
George Pratt |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
1:59.97 |
64 |
54.70 |
1:05.27 |
18. |
Alexander Downer |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
2:01.68 |
60 |
53.04 |
1:08.64 |
|
Philip Wilson |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Curtis Finney |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Lloyd Young |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS ST |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Nick Wiseman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS ST |
: . |
00.00 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Matthew Smith |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:26.93 |
280 |
40.97 |
45.96 |
2. |
Daniel White |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:30.72 |
237 |
44.42 |
46.30 |
3. |
Matthew Girard |
10 |
Guernsey |
1:31.78 |
227 |
42.55 |
49.23 |
4. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
1:32.66 |
218 |
42.98 |
49.68 |
5. |
Oliver McSoley |
10 |
Basingstoke |
1:33.39 |
211 |
43.14 |
50.25 |
6. |
Rupert Macey |
10 |
Winchester |
1:34.96 |
197 |
44.96 |
50.00 |
7. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:35.03 |
197 |
43.24 |
51.79 |
8. |
Alexander Bruce |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
1:36.14 |
188 |
45.67 |
50.47 |
9. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
1:36.51 |
184 |
47.74 |
48.77 |
10. |
Samuel Wheeler |
10 |
Gosport |
1:36.69 |
183 |
44.79 |
51.90 |
11. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:38.50 |
169 |
49.56 |
48.94 |
12. |
Scott Brooker |
10 |
Gosport |
1:38.99 |
166 |
45.05 |
53.94 |
13. |
Louis McBride |
10 |
Gosport |
1:40.55 |
155 |
47.60 |
52.95 |
14. |
Stephen Feltham |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:40.70 |
154 |
47.16 |
53.54 |
15. |
Oliver Loughran |
10 |
Alton |
1:41.65 |
148 |
47.75 |
53.90 |
16. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
1:41.96 |
146 |
48.77 |
53.19 |
17. |
Andrew Robbins |
10 |
Alton |
1:42.02 |
146 |
49.46 |
52.56 |
18. |
Ashley Botham |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:42.32 |
143 |
47.89 |
54.43 |
19. |
Thomas Varley |
10 |
Winchester |
1:42.34 |
143 |
48.47 |
53.87 |
20. |
Gregory Edwards |
10 |
Co South'ton |
1:42.95 |
140 |
: . |
1:42.95 |
21. |
Jacob Dunning |
10 |
RomseyTotton |
1:43.53 |
136 |
50.26 |
53.27 |
22. |
Ben Youlton |
10 |
Guernsey |
1:44.22 |
133 |
53.60 |
50.62 |
23. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Alton |
1:44.48 |
132 |
50.06 |
54.42 |
24. |
Robert Crook |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:44.92 |
128 |
51.32 |
53.60 |
25. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
1:45.22 |
127 |
51.05 |
54.17 |
26. |
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:46.43 |
121 |
52.82 |
53.61 |
27. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:47.18 |
116 |
51.73 |
55.45 |
28. |
Sam Anderson |
10 |
Hart |
1:51.17 |
99 |
56.64 |
54.53 |
29. |
Sean Wilkinson |
10 |
West Wight |
1:51.36 |
97 |
53.42 |
57.94 |
30. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
1:53.66 |
88 |
55.57 |
58.09 |
31. |
Ben Titcombe |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
1:55.54 |
81 |
53.65 |
1:01.89 |
32. |
James Long |
10 |
Soton Dolp |
2:03.50 |
58 |
51.68 |
1:11.82 |
|
Tom Parker |
10 |
Locksheath |
DIS S 1L. |
50.57 |
09.43 |
|
Paul Broadway |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Antony Glasspool |
10 |
Co South'ton |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Samuel Murdoch |
10 |
Gosport |
DIS SA 1L. |
53.51 |
06.49 |
|
Harry Fisher |
10 |
Eastleigh |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
David Primmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 407 Girls 11/12 Years 4x1L. I.M
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Rachael Brown |
11 |
Winchester |
1:25.26 |
457 |
39.14 |
46.12 |
2. |
Hayley Couchman |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:26.05 |
444 |
39.95 |
46.10 |
3. |
Sophie Keough |
11 |
Alton |
1:26.56 |
436 |
39.90 |
46.66 |
4. |
Nicola Baddeley |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:28.29 |
407 |
41.07 |
47.22 |
5. |
Samantha Windebank |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:29.00 |
397 |
41.76 |
47.24 |
6. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:30.60 |
373 |
42.73 |
47.87 |
7. |
Anna Oestmann |
11 |
Winchester |
1:31.27 |
364 |
40.83 |
50.44 |
8. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:31.32 |
363 |
43.60 |
47.72 |
9. |
Amy Stevenson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:31.89 |
355 |
44.28 |
47.61 |
10. |
Gisu Jones |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:31.94 |
355 |
43.25 |
48.69 |
11. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:32.41 |
349 |
45.18 |
47.23 |
12. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:32.54 |
346 |
43.40 |
49.14 |
13. |
Sophie Howson |
11 |
Alton |
1:33.51 |
334 |
42.04 |
51.47 |
14. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:34.33 |
324 |
43.90 |
50.43 |
15. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
1:34.47 |
321 |
45.31 |
49.16 |
16. |
Emily Webber |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:34.87 |
317 |
45.97 |
48.90 |
17. |
Camilla Flint |
11 |
Alton |
1:37.01 |
291 |
45.18 |
51.83 |
18. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
1:37.16 |
290 |
45.78 |
51.38 |
19. |
Rachel Hunter |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
1:38.08 |
281 |
49.37 |
48.71 |
20. |
Fiona Carroll |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:38.26 |
278 |
46.69 |
51.57 |
21. |
Danielle King |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:40.15 |
259 |
48.97 |
51.18 |
22. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
1:40.26 |
258 |
46.38 |
53.88 |
23. |
Amy Clarke |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:40.59 |
254 |
49.96 |
50.63 |
24. |
Emily Harris |
11 |
Basingstoke |
1:41.00 |
251 |
49.40 |
51.60 |
25. |
Karen Wearn |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:41.58 |
245 |
49.09 |
52.49 |
26. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:41.74 |
244 |
49.03 |
52.71 |
27. |
Kerry Bryant |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:42.05 |
241 |
48.55 |
53.50 |
28. |
Emily Pulford |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:42.44 |
238 |
47.24 |
55.20 |
29. |
Victoria Ireland |
11 |
Locksheath |
1:42.59 |
235 |
52.09 |
50.50 |
30. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
1:43.78 |
226 |
49.03 |
54.75 |
31. |
Maria Morris |
11 |
West Wight |
1:46.40 |
204 |
48.17 |
58.23 |
|
Molly Winsor |
11 |
West Wight |
DIS ST |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Claire Allen |
11 |
Co South'ton |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Hannah Merron |
12 |
Britannia |
1:22.57 |
509 |
38.36 |
44.21 |
2. |
Hannah Collery |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:24.29 |
477 |
39.64 |
44.65 |
3. |
April Harrington |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:24.65 |
470 |
41.34 |
43.31 |
4. |
Stephanie Oliver |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:26.20 |
443 |
40.74 |
45.46 |
5. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
1:26.31 |
441 |
40.30 |
46.01 |
6. |
Alison Cann |
12 |
Guernsey |
1:28.16 |
411 |
43.47 |
44.69 |
7. |
Winnie Magadi |
12 |
Co South'ton |
1:28.88 |
400 |
40.74 |
48.14 |
8. |
Katrina Brace |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:29.79 |
386 |
42.65 |
47.14 |
9. |
Alice Pratt |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
1:30.67 |
374 |
44.43 |
46.24 |
10. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:30.82 |
371 |
41.55 |
49.27 |
11. |
Emma Dollery |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:31.31 |
364 |
43.10 |
48.21 |
12. |
Emma Harvey |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:31.70 |
359 |
42.73 |
48.97 |
13. |
Charlotte Davey |
12 |
Gosport |
1:32.30 |
351 |
43.78 |
48.52 |
14. |
Laura Kiddle |
12 |
Alton |
1:32.46 |
349 |
42.33 |
50.13 |
15. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:32.54 |
347 |
43.95 |
48.59 |
16. |
Rebecca Jackson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:32.57 |
347 |
43.13 |
49.44 |
17. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:33.15 |
339 |
46.95 |
46.20 |
18. |
Rebecca Sutcliffe |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:34.03 |
328 |
43.82 |
50.21 |
19. |
Becky Rice |
12 |
Basingstoke |
1:34.08 |
327 |
46.10 |
47.98 |
20. |
Laura Chorlton |
12 |
Hart |
1:34.11 |
327 |
44.34 |
49.77 |
21. |
Emily Sharp |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:34.36 |
325 |
47.11 |
47.25 |
22. |
Heather Crump |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:34.43 |
323 |
42.07 |
52.36 |
23. |
Kayleigh Johnson |
12 |
Winchester |
1:34.86 |
317 |
: . |
1:34.86 |
24. |
Emily Saywell-Lee |
12 |
Winchester |
1:34.96 |
316 |
44.26 |
50.70 |
25. |
Jade Bealing |
12 |
Bournemouth |
1:36.70 |
296 |
45.71 |
50.99 |
26. |
Marie Bushnell |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:36.77 |
296 |
45.90 |
50.87 |
27. |
Jacqui Robinson |
12 |
Bournemouth |
1:37.16 |
291 |
47.22 |
49.94 |
28. |
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
1:37.44 |
288 |
47.49 |
49.95 |
29. |
Joanne Oliver |
12 |
Co South'ton |
1:38.39 |
278 |
48.18 |
50.21 |
30. |
Hannah Cooney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:39.25 |
268 |
46.22 |
53.03 |
31. |
Lucy Titcombe |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
1:39.70 |
265 |
45.26 |
54.44 |
32. |
Hannah Nelson |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
1:39.72 |
264 |
50.37 |
49.35 |
33. |
Mary-Anne Broadway |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:45.45 |
212 |
48.08 |
57.37 |
34. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
1:46.10 |
207 |
51.05 |
55.05 |
|
Sara Hanna |
12 |
Basingstoke |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 408 Boys 11/12 Years 4x1L. I.M
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:24.43 |
333 |
40.44 |
43.99 |
2. |
Shane Hatherley |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
1:27.08 |
297 |
38.94 |
48.14 |
3. |
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
1:31.88 |
241 |
41.73 |
50.15 |
4. |
Alex Lockyer |
11 |
Basingstoke |
1:31.98 |
240 |
43.74 |
48.24 |
5. |
Jamie Cole |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:32.39 |
236 |
44.98 |
47.41 |
6. |
Sam Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:34.14 |
219 |
43.88 |
50.26 |
7. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:34.44 |
216 |
44.24 |
50.20 |
8. |
Daniel Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:34.64 |
215 |
43.44 |
51.20 |
9. |
Karl Stechman |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:37.46 |
190 |
45.62 |
51.84 |
10. |
Harry Warren |
11 |
Winchester |
1:37.69 |
187 |
45.48 |
52.21 |
11. |
Ashley Hall |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:39.05 |
177 |
44.03 |
55.02 |
12. |
Ryan Hedger |
11 |
Eastleigh |
1:39.91 |
171 |
: . |
1:39.91 |
13. |
Andrew Durnford |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:41.10 |
162 |
46.75 |
54.35 |
14. |
Matthew Campbell |
11 |
Gosport |
1:41.37 |
161 |
44.91 |
56.46 |
15. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
1:41.72 |
158 |
: . |
1:41.72 |
16. |
Daniel Hughes |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:42.67 |
152 |
51.67 |
51.00 |
17. |
Mark Alchin |
11 |
Io Wight |
1:45.23 |
136 |
52.23 |
53.00 |
18. |
Jack Simmons |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:46.80 |
127 |
53.52 |
53.28 |
19. |
Ashley Witt |
11 |
Co South'ton |
1:49.99 |
111 |
: . |
1:49.99 |
20. |
Mark Davey |
11 |
Gosport |
1:52.92 |
97 |
56.08 |
56.84 |
|
Benjamin Richards |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Jakob Aungiers |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Elliot Kirby |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Toby Mattos |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:23.32 |
353 |
39.48 |
43.84 |
2. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
1:25.63 |
318 |
41.92 |
43.71 |
3. |
James Over |
12 |
Eastleigh |
1:26.00 |
313 |
41.52 |
44.48 |
4. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
1:26.09 |
312 |
39.40 |
46.69 |
5. |
Simon Hardling |
12 |
Winchester |
1:26.37 |
309 |
39.60 |
46.77 |
6. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:27.30 |
297 |
42.96 |
44.34 |
7. |
Thomas Peddell |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:28.72 |
279 |
40.14 |
48.58 |
8. |
Alexander Lampton |
12 |
Alton |
1:29.66 |
268 |
41.46 |
48.20 |
9. |
Oliver Precious |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
1:29.80 |
266 |
41.75 |
48.05 |
10. |
Craig Pullen |
12 |
Hart |
1:32.31 |
240 |
44.42 |
47.89 |
11. |
Paul Jones |
12 |
Winchester |
1:34.48 |
218 |
45.44 |
49.04 |
12. |
Daniel Lane |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:40.34 |
169 |
49.95 |
50.39 |
13. |
Christopher Loughran |
12 |
Alton |
1:42.73 |
152 |
52.02 |
50.71 |
14. |
Anthony Finney |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
1:46.09 |
132 |
50.38 |
55.71 |
|
Christopher Primmer |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS SA 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
DIS SL 1L. |
: . |
00.00 |
|
James Curtis |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 3L. |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 409 Girls 13 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Bryony Trueman |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:14.48 |
437 |
35.61 |
38.87 |
2. |
Amy Cobley |
13 |
Alton |
1:14.68 |
433 |
35.67 |
39.01 |
3. |
Kirsty Ledingham |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:14.70 |
432 |
36.20 |
38.50 |
4. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
1:15.26 |
422 |
36.17 |
39.09 |
5. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:15.78 |
413 |
36.95 |
38.83 |
6. |
Lauren Kennedy |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:16.07 |
408 |
36.43 |
39.64 |
7. |
Lucy Whitlock |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:16.31 |
403 |
37.45 |
38.86 |
8. |
Ellen Waterman |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:17.11 |
390 |
37.97 |
39.14 |
9. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
1:18.05 |
375 |
37.77 |
40.28 |
10. |
Katie Stokes |
13 |
Britannia |
1:18.44 |
368 |
37.07 |
41.37 |
11. |
Jennifer Bates |
13 |
Io Wight |
1:19.09 |
358 |
38.52 |
40.57 |
12. |
Lucy Davies |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:19.19 |
356 |
38.14 |
41.05 |
13. |
Elizabeth Stimson |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:22.87 |
304 |
40.30 |
42.57 |
14. |
Victoria Mazzara |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.13 |
275 |
39.85 |
45.28 |
15. |
Emily Souter |
13 |
Winchester |
1:29.62 |
226 |
41.77 |
47.85 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Michelle Shawley |
14 |
Gosport |
1:07.01 |
545* |
33.01 |
34.00 |
2. |
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:11.63 |
446* |
34.23 |
37.40 |
3. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:12.37 |
432* |
34.37 |
38.00 |
4. |
Rachel Merron |
14 |
Britannia |
1:13.33 |
414* |
35.23 |
38.10 |
5. |
Eleanor Davies |
14 |
Basingstoke |
1:13.96 |
403* |
36.43 |
37.53 |
6. |
Viki Dyke |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:17.68 |
343* |
37.61 |
40.07 |
7. |
Sarah Morton |
14 |
Io Wight |
1:18.04 |
338* |
37.84 |
40.20 |
8. |
Sarah Gay |
14 |
Alton |
1:19.25 |
320* |
37.92 |
41.33 |
9. |
Rebecca Atkins |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:19.51 |
317* |
38.92 |
40.59 |
10. |
Emma Walshaw |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:26.43 |
235* |
40.17 |
46.26 |
11. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:27.18 |
227* |
39.76 |
47.42 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Sarah King |
17 |
Britannia |
1:11.55 |
448* |
34.71 |
36.84 |
2. |
Stephanie Hall |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
1:11.72 |
444* |
34.26 |
37.46 |
3. |
Elin Williams |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:11.80 |
443* |
34.46 |
37.34 |
4. |
Jennifer Graham |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
1:11.92 |
441* |
34.21 |
37.71 |
5. |
Rachel Atkins |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
1:13.17 |
417* |
35.47 |
37.70 |
6. |
Kelly French |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:13.57 |
410* |
34.35 |
39.22 |
7. |
Laura Dollery |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:13.73 |
407* |
35.42 |
38.31 |
8. |
Astrid Forman |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:14.29 |
398* |
35.74 |
38.55 |
9. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:16.78 |
357* |
36.97 |
39.81 |
10. |
Claire Alchin |
15 |
Io Wight |
1:17.42 |
347* |
37.58 |
39.84 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 410 Boys 13 Years/Over 100m Freestyle
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Matthew Lands |
13 |
Bournemouth |
1:05.93 |
429 |
32.31 |
33.62 |
2. |
Cihangir Alptekin |
13 |
Bournemouth |
1:09.16 |
366 |
32.99 |
36.17 |
3. |
Richard Huntley |
13 |
West Wight |
1:10.14 |
349 |
33.64 |
36.50 |
4. |
Kieran McRoberts |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:13.37 |
298 |
34.70 |
38.67 |
5. |
Sam Griffiths |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:14.89 |
276 |
36.02 |
38.87 |
6. |
Christopher Davenport |
13 |
Hart |
1:17.51 |
243 |
37.52 |
39.99 |
7. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
1:17.95 |
238 |
36.59 |
41.36 |
8. |
Richard Henson |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:18.37 |
233 |
36.86 |
41.51 |
9. |
Peter O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:19.38 |
222 |
37.81 |
41.57 |
10. |
Robert Dickson |
13 |
Gosport |
1:21.45 |
201 |
38.91 |
42.54 |
11. |
Luke Halbauer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:23.14 |
185 |
40.00 |
43.14 |
12. |
Peter Weavind |
13 |
Winchester |
1:26.93 |
153 |
41.22 |
45.71 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:09.41 |
357 |
33.42 |
35.99 |
2. |
David Cross |
14 |
Winchester |
1:10.60 |
337 |
33.07 |
37.53 |
3. |
Gareth Jones |
14 |
Britannia |
1:11.12 |
329 |
33.78 |
37.34 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
1:01.95 |
483* |
29.61 |
32.34 |
2. |
Mathew Hooper |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:03.50 |
448* |
30.43 |
33.07 |
3. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
1:04.28 |
431* |
31.24 |
33.04 |
4. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:06.61 |
385* |
31.74 |
34.87 |
5. |
Ben Rosa |
15 |
Winchester |
1:08.55 |
350* |
32.68 |
35.87 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected