Hampshire County Development Competition 2002
Waterlooville Leisure Centre, Waterlooville
Saturday 6th July at 2.00pm
EVENT 201 Girls 13 Years/Over 4x1L. I.M
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Kerry Griggs |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:21.80 |
520 |
40.09 |
41.71 |
2. |
Lindsay Benson |
13 |
Hart |
1:22.21 |
512 |
39.35 |
42.86 |
3. |
Victoria Brelsford |
13 |
Bournemouth |
1:22.53 |
506 |
39.34 |
43.19 |
4. |
Ellen Waterman |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:24.25 |
473 |
41.19 |
43.06 |
5. |
Katherine Mustoe |
13 |
Winchester |
1:24.71 |
466 |
42.17 |
42.54 |
6. |
Amy Cobley |
13 |
Alton |
1:25.19 |
456 |
39.64 |
45.55 |
7. |
Victoria Smith |
13 |
Britannia |
1:25.78 |
447 |
39.80 |
45.98 |
8. |
Lauren Kennedy |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:26.84 |
429 |
40.34 |
46.50 |
9. |
Kirsty Ledingham |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:26.85 |
429 |
40.88 |
45.97 |
10. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
1:27.53 |
417 |
40.29 |
47.24 |
11. |
Rachel Elkins |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:27.58 |
417 |
39.65 |
47.93 |
12. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
1:27.65 |
416 |
41.37 |
46.28 |
13. |
Bryony Trueman |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:27.71 |
415 |
41.64 |
46.07 |
14. |
Meghan Wilson |
13 |
Gosport |
1:28.91 |
396 |
41.68 |
47.23 |
15. |
Megan John |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:29.21 |
392 |
44.15 |
45.06 |
16. |
Cara Parker |
13 |
West Wight |
1:29.40 |
389 |
44.46 |
44.94 |
17. |
Katie Stokes |
13 |
Britannia |
1:29.45 |
389 |
44.45 |
45.00 |
18. |
Melissa Jewitt |
13 |
Britannia |
1:29.61 |
386 |
40.84 |
48.77 |
19. |
Lucy Whitlock |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:30.09 |
379 |
42.94 |
47.15 |
20. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
1:30.10 |
379 |
44.78 |
45.32 |
21. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
1:30.67 |
371 |
42.53 |
48.14 |
22. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:31.49 |
359 |
43.98 |
47.51 |
23. |
Jennifer Bates |
13 |
Io Wight |
1:31.87 |
354 |
43.86 |
48.01 |
24. |
Elizabeth Stimson |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:34.13 |
324 |
44.71 |
49.42 |
25. |
Emma Wraith |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:34.62 |
318 |
46.20 |
48.42 |
26. |
Victoria Mazzara |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:37.63 |
284 |
48.11 |
49.52 |
27. |
Kirsty Randall |
13 |
Winchester |
1:37.80 |
282 |
44.56 |
53.24 |
28. |
Emily Souter |
13 |
Winchester |
1:38.48 |
274 |
46.83 |
51.65 |
29. |
Kerrie Hallam |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
1:40.05 |
259 |
45.89 |
54.16 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Michelle Shawley |
14 |
Gosport |
1:19.40 |
480* |
38.15 |
41.25 |
2. |
Rachel Merron |
14 |
Britannia |
1:22.01 |
434* |
39.11 |
42.90 |
3. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:23.31 |
413* |
38.41 |
44.90 |
4. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:24.37 |
397* |
38.47 |
45.90 |
5. |
Charlotte Hall |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:24.91 |
389* |
38.68 |
46.23 |
6. |
Immaculate Magadi |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:25.22 |
384* |
40.84 |
44.38 |
7. |
Katherine Hansford |
14 |
Winchester |
1:25.70 |
377* |
40.24 |
45.46 |
8. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:27.76 |
348* |
43.00 |
44.76 |
9. |
Rebecca Atkins |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:28.73 |
336* |
41.28 |
47.45 |
10. |
Viki Dyke |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:30.45 |
314* |
43.98 |
46.47 |
11. |
Sarah Gay |
14 |
Alton |
1:30.72 |
311* |
44.93 |
45.79 |
12. |
Dana Wells |
14 |
New Milton |
1:31.60 |
301* |
43.11 |
48.49 |
13. |
Lauren Pothecary |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:32.69 |
288* |
43.58 |
49.11 |
14. |
Susan Dabbs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:34.78 |
266* |
46.79 |
47.99 |
15. |
Louise Harding |
14 |
Gosport |
1:35.57 |
258* |
47.12 |
48.45 |
16. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:39.40 |
223* |
48.12 |
51.28 |
17. |
Emma Walshaw |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:41.31 |
207* |
50.45 |
50.86 |
|
|
Harriet Cole |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 2L. |
: . |
00.00 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Sarah King |
17 |
Britannia |
1:22.04 |
434* |
36.79 |
45.25 |
2. |
Kelly French |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:22.52 |
426* |
38.20 |
44.32 |
3. |
Laura Dollery |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:22.81 |
421* |
38.77 |
44.04 |
4. |
Astrid Forman |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:23.22 |
415* |
39.46 |
43.76 |
5. |
Jennifer Graham |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
1:23.66 |
408* |
38.46 |
45.20 |
6. |
Stephanie Hall |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
1:23.71 |
407* |
39.85 |
43.86 |
7. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:27.10 |
357* |
41.84 |
45.26 |
8. |
Rachel Atkins |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
1:27.57 |
351* |
41.91 |
45.66 |
9. |
Lizzie McFarland |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:30.41 |
315* |
42.62 |
47.79 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 202 Boys 13 Years/Over 4x1L. I.M
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Thomas Espinasse |
13 |
Basingstoke |
1:15.92 |
462 |
35.07 |
40.85 |
2. |
Matthew Lands |
13 |
Bournemouth |
1:18.01 |
422 |
38.14 |
39.87 |
3. |
Cihangir Alptekin |
13 |
Bournemouth |
1:20.66 |
376 |
38.54 |
42.12 |
4. |
Jonathan Gleen |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:22.47 |
348 |
38.95 |
43.52 |
5. |
Kieran McRoberts |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:25.95 |
300 |
40.13 |
45.82 |
6. |
Sam Griffiths |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:28.90 |
263 |
41.85 |
47.05 |
7. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
1:29.86 |
254 |
42.91 |
46.95 |
8. |
Christopher Davenport |
13 |
Hart |
1:30.57 |
245 |
44.05 |
46.52 |
9. |
Luke Halbauer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:31.02 |
240 |
46.39 |
44.63 |
10. |
Michael Mannion |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:31.42 |
237 |
42.23 |
49.19 |
11. |
Robert Dickson |
13 |
Gosport |
1:31.51 |
236 |
42.87 |
48.64 |
12. |
Peter Weavind |
13 |
Winchester |
1:36.63 |
189 |
45.58 |
51.05 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Francis Campbell |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:16.38 |
429 |
36.19 |
40.19 |
2. |
David King |
14 |
Britannia |
1:20.16 |
365 |
37.50 |
42.66 |
3. |
Duncan White |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:20.21 |
365 |
39.54 |
40.67 |
4. |
James Johnson |
14 |
Alton |
1:20.41 |
361 |
38.34 |
42.07 |
5. |
Gareth Jones |
14 |
Britannia |
1:20.91 |
353 |
37.65 |
43.26 |
6. |
Christopher Jupe |
14 |
New Milton |
1:23.98 |
310 |
38.03 |
45.95 |
|
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS SL 3L. |
: . |
00.00 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Mark Corben |
17 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:10.41 |
484* |
31.45 |
38.96 |
2. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
1:12.45 |
443* |
33.98 |
38.47 |
3. |
Mathew Hooper |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:13.99 |
415* |
34.54 |
39.45 |
4. |
William Wraith |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
1:14.71 |
402* |
35.98 |
38.73 |
5. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:14.96 |
398* |
34.55 |
40.41 |
6. |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
15 |
Seagulls |
1:17.87 |
351* |
35.14 |
42.73 |
7. |
Sean McConnell |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:20.81 |
309* |
37.78 |
43.03 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 203 Girls 9 /10 Years 200m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:45.32 |
360 |
52.75 |
57.88 |
56.95 |
57.74 |
2. |
Rozalia Read |
9 |
Eastleigh |
3:58.09 |
293 |
53.89 |
1:00.70 |
1:03.75 |
59.75 |
3. |
Louisa Warwick |
9 |
Winchester |
3:59.02 |
289 |
57.68 |
1:01.92 |
1:00.38 |
59.04 |
4. |
Kathryn Willis |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:59.04 |
288 |
58.87 |
1:01.99 |
1:00.76 |
57.42 |
5. |
Hayley Griggs |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
4:10.15 |
240 |
58.07 |
1:03.32 |
1:06.35 |
1:02.41 |
6. |
Joanne Phillips |
9 |
Winchester |
4:13.10 |
229 |
59.72 |
1:08.16 |
1:02.77 |
1:02.45 |
7. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
4:13.95 |
227 |
1:00.59 |
1:04.29 |
1:08.17 |
1:00.90 |
8. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
4:13.95 |
227 |
1:00.00 |
1:07.58 |
1:04.73 |
1:01.64 |
9. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:15.69 |
220 |
59.63 |
1:06.75 |
1:05.56 |
1:03.75 |
10. |
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:23.61 |
193 |
1:00.97 |
1:08.74 |
1:06.59 |
1:07.31 |
11. |
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:26.32 |
185 |
1:02.17 |
1:07.94 |
1:08.64 |
1:07.57 |
12. |
Lily Benson |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
4:49.88 |
126 |
1:06.90 |
1:15.41 |
1:13.56 |
1:14.01 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Kyra Butcher |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:36.13 |
354 |
50.38 |
56.20 |
56.41 |
53.14 |
2. |
Daisy Allen |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:36.91 |
349 |
52.85 |
56.89 |
55.27 |
51.90 |
3. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
3:38.26 |
342 |
52.21 |
55.38 |
57.82 |
52.85 |
4. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
3:50.54 |
280 |
55.30 |
58.97 |
58.61 |
57.66 |
5. |
Hannah Street |
10 |
Co South'ton |
3:52.64 |
270 |
54.21 |
1:00.76 |
1:00.95 |
56.72 |
6. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:54.33 |
263 |
53.53 |
1:00.82 |
1:00.71 |
59.27 |
7. |
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
3:54.38 |
263 |
53.82 |
1:01.29 |
1:01.14 |
58.13 |
8. |
Kayley Wells |
10 |
New Milton |
3:55.01 |
260 |
53.93 |
1:00.48 |
1:00.72 |
59.88 |
9. |
Shanice Godwin |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:55.65 |
257 |
54.24 |
1:00.51 |
1:01.99 |
58.91 |
10. |
Marina Granger-Brown |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:55.89 |
256 |
54.53 |
59.66 |
1:01.30 |
1:00.40 |
11. |
Caitlin Leverett |
10 |
Alton |
4:04.85 |
222 |
55.18 |
1:02.92 |
1:05.42 |
1:01.33 |
12. |
Sarah Osgood |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
4:04.87 |
222 |
58.61 |
1:05.26 |
1:02.97 |
58.03 |
13. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
4:08.33 |
209 |
59.58 |
1:05.31 |
1:04.28 |
59.16 |
14. |
Stephanie Wadsworth |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:09.49 |
206 |
56.87 |
1:03.64 |
1:05.25 |
1:03.73 |
15. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
4:09.64 |
206 |
57.68 |
1:03.87 |
1:06.27 |
1:01.82 |
16. |
Sophie Douglas |
10 |
Alton |
4:10.98 |
201 |
1:00.05 |
1:04.76 |
1:03.94 |
1:02.23 |
17. |
Flora MacLeod |
10 |
Winchester |
4:12.43 |
196 |
1:01.98 |
1:06.22 |
1:04.53 |
59.70 |
18. |
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
4:24.15 |
162 |
1:02.05 |
1:09.38 |
1:08.42 |
1:04.30 |
19. |
Annabel Dyer |
10 |
West Wight |
4:26.27 |
156 |
59.79 |
1:06.72 |
1:10.68 |
1:09.08 |
|
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
DIS T 1L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
|
|
Lucy Hirst |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS T 1L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 204 Boys 9 /10 Years 200m Breaststroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:49.33 |
190 |
54.02 |
58.75 |
1:00.46 |
56.10 |
2. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:52.39 |
179 |
57.37 |
58.33 |
59.72 |
56.97 |
3. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:54.34 |
173 |
52.47 |
1:00.69 |
1:02.03 |
59.15 |
4. |
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
3:55.86 |
168 |
55.15 |
1:01.76 |
1:00.79 |
58.16 |
5. |
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
4:02.72 |
149 |
54.85 |
1:03.41 |
1:03.58 |
1:00.88 |
6. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
4:04.12 |
146 |
58.87 |
1:02.93 |
1:02.82 |
59.50 |
7. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:04.46 |
144 |
58.03 |
1:03.26 |
1:03.89 |
59.28 |
8. |
Mark Warren |
9 |
Eastleigh |
4:06.85 |
138 |
59.20 |
1:03.99 |
1:03.00 |
1:00.66 |
9. |
Christopher Vine |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:09.80 |
131 |
58.17 |
1:03.86 |
1:06.57 |
1:01.20 |
10. |
Matthew Debenham |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:09.98 |
130 |
57.75 |
1:02.99 |
1:06.64 |
1:02.60 |
11. |
Philip Wilson |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
4:13.21 |
123 |
58.90 |
1:04.15 |
1:06.08 |
1:04.08 |
12. |
Karim Oughton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:14.78 |
119 |
58.39 |
1:05.72 |
1:06.32 |
1:04.35 |
13. |
Jack Alderson |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:15.67 |
118 |
58.68 |
1:06.46 |
1:06.01 |
1:04.52 |
14. |
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:17.73 |
113 |
59.81 |
1:09.44 |
1:04.42 |
1:04.06 |
15. |
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
4:23.26 |
103 |
58.70 |
1:08.66 |
1:09.95 |
1:05.95 |
16. |
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
4:28.62 |
93 |
1:01.92 |
1:09.15 |
1:11.01 |
1:06.54 |
17. |
Harry Manning |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:39.29 |
76 |
1:05.33 |
1:12.79 |
1:11.98 |
1:09.19 |
18. |
Lloyd Young |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:39.43 |
76 |
1:05.75 |
1:12.93 |
1:12.84 |
1:07.91 |
19. |
Curtis Finney |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
4:45.10 |
69 |
1:04.44 |
1:13.61 |
1:17.00 |
1:10.05 |
20. |
Alexander Lyndon |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:52.58 |
60 |
1:05.36 |
1:17.81 |
1:17.93 |
1:11.48 |
|
|
Nicholas Cole |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 6L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Matthew Smith |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:28.27 |
291 |
49.01 |
54.38 |
53.02 |
51.86 |
2. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
3:36.83 |
248 |
49.30 |
54.82 |
55.33 |
57.38 |
3. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Alton |
3:48.59 |
201 |
51.93 |
59.37 |
1:00.19 |
57.10 |
4. |
Sean Wilkinson |
10 |
West Wight |
3:51.82 |
190 |
54.61 |
1:00.59 |
59.59 |
57.03 |
5. |
Ashley Botham |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:52.35 |
188 |
52.34 |
58.92 |
1:01.95 |
59.14 |
6. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
3:52.44 |
187 |
54.67 |
1:00.55 |
1:01.37 |
55.85 |
7. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:53.22 |
185 |
54.97 |
1:00.25 |
1:01.88 |
56.12 |
8. |
Andrew Robbins |
10 |
Alton |
3:53.26 |
185 |
56.86 |
59.08 |
59.70 |
57.62 |
9. |
Matthew Girard |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:53.80 |
184 |
52.76 |
1:02.78 |
1:01.22 |
57.04 |
10. |
Ben Youlton |
10 |
Guernsey |
3:54.59 |
181 |
57.27 |
1:00.55 |
1:00.57 |
56.20 |
11. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
3:56.19 |
175 |
56.09 |
1:00.12 |
59.81 |
1:00.17 |
12. |
Oliver Loughran |
10 |
Alton |
3:56.72 |
174 |
53.85 |
1:01.33 |
1:02.50 |
59.04 |
13. |
David Primmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:58.87 |
167 |
54.38 |
1:03.74 |
1:01.45 |
59.30 |
14. |
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:02.34 |
157 |
58.82 |
1:03.55 |
1:00.87 |
59.10 |
15. |
Harry Fisher |
10 |
Eastleigh |
4:02.47 |
156 |
56.09 |
1:03.64 |
1:03.40 |
59.34 |
19. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
4:02.47 |
156 |
53.60 |
1:00.85 |
1:04.03 |
1:03.99 |
17. |
Stephen Feltham |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
4:03.04 |
155 |
57.78 |
1:02.09 |
1:03.30 |
59.87 |
18. |
Samuel Murdoch |
10 |
Gosport |
4:03.07 |
155 |
57.27 |
1:03.98 |
1:02.00 |
59.82 |
19. |
Jacob Dunning |
10 |
RomseyTotton |
4:06.57 |
145 |
57.09 |
1:05.81 |
1:01.61 |
1:02.06 |
20. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
4:08.70 |
140 |
58.01 |
1:02.48 |
1:05.35 |
1:02.86 |
21. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
4:12.30 |
131 |
57.97 |
1:06.55 |
1:05.36 |
1:02.42 |
22. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
4:16.52 |
121 |
59.71 |
1:06.81 |
1:07.09 |
1:02.91 |
23. |
Ben Titcombe |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
4:24.98 |
104 |
1:03.39 |
1:07.90 |
1:09.41 |
1:04.28 |
24. |
James Gisborne |
10 |
Alton |
4:29.56 |
96 |
1:00.09 |
1:09.28 |
1:08.14 |
1:12.05 |
25. |
Victor Jamieson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:34.97 |
87 |
1:02.59 |
1:11.02 |
1:12.37 |
1:08.99 |
EVENT 205 Girls 13 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Kerry Griggs |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
35.72 |
513 |
2. |
Victoria Brelsford |
13 |
Bournemouth |
38.23 |
412 |
3. |
Lindsay Benson |
13 |
Hart |
39.24 |
377 |
4. |
Victoria Smith |
13 |
Britannia |
39.55 |
366 |
5. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
40.76 |
329 |
6. |
Lauren Kennedy |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
41.77 |
300 |
7. |
Kirsty Ledingham |
13 |
Co South'ton |
42.09 |
292 |
8. |
Megan John |
13 |
Basingstoke |
42.63 |
279 |
9. |
Kirsty Randall |
13 |
Winchester |
43.19 |
265 |
10. |
Ffion Williams |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.80 |
251 |
11. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
44.52 |
236 |
12. |
Kerrie Hallam |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
47.27 |
185 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.95 |
348* |
2. |
Katherine Hansford |
14 |
Winchester |
38.45 |
333* |
3. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
39.18 |
312* |
4. |
Lauren Pothecary |
14 |
Co South'ton |
43.50 |
213* |
5. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
43.99 |
204* |
6. |
Susan Dabbs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
45.25 |
182* |
7. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
45.72 |
175* |
8. |
Dana Wells |
14 |
New Milton |
46.88 |
158* |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Sarah King |
17 |
Britannia |
35.09 |
449* |
2. |
Sally Bennett |
16 |
Gosport |
36.39 |
400* |
3. |
Elin Williams |
15 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
37.31 |
369* |
4. |
Jennifer Graham |
17 |
Portsmouth N |
40.36 |
281* |
5. |
Lizzie McFarland |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
41.38 |
257* |
6. |
Rachel Atkins |
16 |
Havant & Wat |
42.90 |
225* |
7. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
45.67 |
176* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 206 Boys 13 Years/Over 50m Butterfly
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Cihangir Alptekin |
13 |
Bournemouth |
37.47 |
300 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
James Johnson |
14 |
Alton |
36.84 |
297 |
2. |
Christopher Jupe |
14 |
New Milton |
37.19 |
288 |
3. |
Gareth Jones |
14 |
Britannia |
37.86 |
268 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
32.15 |
413* |
2. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
33.65 |
356* |
3. |
William Wraith |
15 |
Havant & Wat |
33.92 |
347* |
4. |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
15 |
Seagulls |
34.29 |
334* |
5. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
36.03 |
281* |
6. |
Sean McConnell |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
37.09 |
253* |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 207 Girls 11/12 Years 200m Freestyle
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:46.95 |
379 |
37.27 |
42.60 |
44.14 |
42.94 |
2. |
Hayley Couchman |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:47.16 |
378 |
35.78 |
43.46 |
45.81 |
42.11 |
3. |
Stacey Angliss |
11 |
Seagulls |
2:51.11 |
349 |
38.57 |
44.46 |
45.43 |
42.65 |
4. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
2:51.42 |
347 |
38.13 |
43.99 |
46.11 |
43.19 |
5. |
Rachael Brown |
11 |
Winchester |
2:51.59 |
346 |
38.84 |
43.21 |
45.47 |
44.07 |
6. |
Nicola Baddeley |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:51.83 |
344 |
39.82 |
44.40 |
44.68 |
42.93 |
7. |
Samantha Windebank |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
2:52.26 |
341 |
38.63 |
45.18 |
46.16 |
42.29 |
8. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:52.95 |
337 |
39.20 |
44.76 |
44.56 |
44.43 |
9. |
Anna Oestmann |
11 |
Winchester |
2:54.28 |
328 |
42.24 |
45.43 |
46.29 |
40.32 |
10. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:54.95 |
323 |
40.79 |
46.31 |
46.04 |
41.81 |
11. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
2:55.66 |
319 |
41.69 |
46.33 |
44.66 |
42.98 |
12. |
Emily Webber |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:56.89 |
311 |
41.74 |
44.87 |
: . |
2:56.89 |
13. |
Sophie Keough |
11 |
Alton |
2:58.90 |
299 |
39.86 |
46.43 |
48.00 |
44.61 |
14. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:01.73 |
283 |
41.35 |
48.33 |
48.10 |
43.95 |
15. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
3:02.25 |
280 |
41.52 |
47.00 |
48.09 |
45.64 |
16. |
Claire Allen |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:03.00 |
276 |
37.62 |
46.13 |
50.57 |
48.68 |
17. |
Amy Stevenson |
11 |
Eastleigh |
3:05.74 |
261 |
42.59 |
47.79 |
49.68 |
45.68 |
18. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
3:06.84 |
255 |
41.39 |
48.24 |
50.17 |
47.04 |
19. |
Karen Wearn |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:09.34 |
243 |
41.23 |
48.75 |
50.13 |
49.23 |
20. |
Camilla Flint |
11 |
Alton |
3:10.64 |
236 |
43.25 |
47.94 |
49.38 |
50.07 |
21. |
Rachel Hunter |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
3:10.74 |
236 |
44.68 |
49.34 |
50.71 |
46.01 |
22. |
Kerry Bryant |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:12.68 |
227 |
42.12 |
50.86 |
53.29 |
46.41 |
23. |
Danielle King |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:12.74 |
227 |
41.93 |
49.50 |
52.13 |
49.18 |
24. |
Emily Harris |
11 |
Basingstoke |
3:14.31 |
220 |
45.57 |
51.15 |
50.77 |
46.82 |
25. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
3:15.59 |
214 |
42.80 |
50.72 |
54.47 |
47.60 |
26. |
Emily Pulford |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:20.29 |
195 |
43.59 |
52.79 |
53.50 |
50.41 |
27. |
Amy Clarke |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:21.01 |
192 |
46.83 |
52.40 |
52.59 |
49.19 |
28. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:33.80 |
149 |
46.84 |
54.79 |
56.48 |
55.69 |
29. |
Maria Morris |
11 |
West Wight |
3:40.76 |
130 |
48.21 |
57.06 |
58.78 |
56.71 |
30. |
Victoria Ireland |
11 |
Locksheath |
3:44.03 |
121 |
47.94 |
1:00.10 |
1:01.63 |
54.36 |
31. |
Samantha Hurst |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:55.60 |
96 |
49.39 |
1:01.52 |
1:03.89 |
1:00.80 |
32. |
Hayleigh Fuller |
11 |
Io Wight |
3:58.35 |
91 |
52.61 |
1:03.58 |
1:04.04 |
58.12 |
|
Fiona Carroll |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS ST |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Hannah Merron |
12 |
Britannia |
2:38.86 |
442 |
37.03 |
40.75 |
42.50 |
38.58 |
2. |
Hannah Collery |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:43.06 |
406 |
37.54 |
42.65 |
43.32 |
39.55 |
3. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
2:44.50 |
395 |
37.46 |
42.90 |
44.30 |
39.84 |
4. |
Emma Harvey |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:47.04 |
376 |
39.62 |
43.64 |
43.12 |
40.66 |
5. |
Stephanie Oliver |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:47.60 |
372 |
40.07 |
43.44 |
43.75 |
40.34 |
6. |
Sarah Clarkson |
12 |
Winchester |
2:51.20 |
345 |
36.97 |
42.64 |
46.36 |
45.23 |
7. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:52.75 |
335 |
38.81 |
45.65 |
45.51 |
42.78 |
8. |
Becky Rice |
12 |
Basingstoke |
2:54.97 |
320 |
40.72 |
45.10 |
46.23 |
42.92 |
9. |
Joanne Oliver |
12 |
Co South'ton |
2:55.41 |
318 |
41.29 |
42.96 |
47.19 |
43.97 |
10. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
2:57.29 |
307 |
41.82 |
46.09 |
47.07 |
42.31 |
11. |
Charlotte Davey |
12 |
Gosport |
2:58.41 |
299 |
40.60 |
46.87 |
46.79 |
44.15 |
12. |
Hannah Nelson |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
2:58.52 |
298 |
37.50 |
47.30 |
48.57 |
45.15 |
13. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:58.73 |
297 |
40.93 |
46.69 |
46.51 |
44.60 |
14. |
Rebecca Jackson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:58.82 |
297 |
40.60 |
45.58 |
46.87 |
45.77 |
15. |
Rebecca Sutcliffe |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
2:59.14 |
295 |
42.36 |
46.41 |
48.78 |
41.59 |
16. |
Alison Cann |
12 |
Guernsey |
2:59.16 |
295 |
40.88 |
46.25 |
46.94 |
45.09 |
17. |
Laura Chorlton |
12 |
Hart |
3:01.32 |
283 |
40.56 |
47.96 |
48.82 |
43.98 |
18. |
Laura Kiddle |
12 |
Alton |
3:01.65 |
281 |
40.15 |
45.89 |
48.56 |
47.05 |
19. |
Emily Saywell-Lee |
12 |
Winchester |
3:02.16 |
277 |
41.33 |
48.21 |
48.92 |
43.70 |
20. |
Jade Bealing |
12 |
Bournemouth |
3:02.56 |
275 |
40.79 |
47.79 |
49.57 |
44.41 |
21. |
Winnie Magadi |
12 |
Co South'ton |
3:03.47 |
271 |
39.13 |
46.88 |
49.28 |
48.18 |
22. |
Kayleigh Johnson |
12 |
Winchester |
3:06.48 |
255 |
42.19 |
48.25 |
49.53 |
46.51 |
23. |
Lucy Titcombe |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
3:08.48 |
245 |
41.59 |
49.91 |
51.03 |
45.95 |
24. |
Jacqui Robinson |
12 |
Bournemouth |
3:09.55 |
240 |
42.65 |
47.85 |
48.85 |
50.20 |
25. |
Marie Bushnell |
12 |
Eastleigh |
3:10.26 |
237 |
43.58 |
48.00 |
49.62 |
49.06 |
26. |
Hannah Cooney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:12.99 |
224 |
41.88 |
50.70 |
52.61 |
47.80 |
27. |
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
3:13.62 |
221 |
43.46 |
50.10 |
51.54 |
48.52 |
28. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
3:14.48 |
218 |
43.51 |
51.26 |
51.32 |
48.39 |
29. |
Mary-Anne Broadway |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:25.75 |
174 |
44.23 |
52.63 |
55.20 |
53.69 |
|
|
Alice Pratt |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
DIS ST |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
EVENT 208 Boys 11/12 Years 200m Freestyle
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
11 |
Eastleigh |
2:38.54 |
316 |
35.67 |
41.29 |
42.84 |
38.74 |
2. |
Jamie Cole |
11 |
Co South'ton |
2:45.13 |
273 |
38.48 |
42.72 |
42.95 |
40.98 |
3. |
Gareth Waller |
11 |
Basingstoke |
2:55.47 |
217 |
41.89 |
45.92 |
45.76 |
41.90 |
4. |
Ben Richards |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
2:59.97 |
197 |
38.81 |
46.02 |
47.96 |
47.18 |
5. |
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
3:02.95 |
184 |
39.80 |
49.29 |
48.93 |
44.93 |
6. |
Shane Hatherley |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
3:03.88 |
179 |
41.37 |
48.96 |
49.89 |
43.66 |
7. |
Daniel Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:04.53 |
177 |
42.07 |
49.47 |
49.04 |
43.95 |
8. |
Sam Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:09.08 |
160 |
43.76 |
49.57 |
47.79 |
47.96 |
9. |
Harry Warren |
11 |
Winchester |
3:09.45 |
159 |
43.46 |
49.38 |
49.27 |
47.34 |
10. |
Matthew Campbell |
11 |
Gosport |
3:10.52 |
155 |
: . |
: . |
2:25.50 |
45.02 |
11. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:10.58 |
155 |
40.32 |
50.30 |
52.20 |
47.76 |
12. |
Jack Simmons |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:13.11 |
146 |
45.37 |
51.01 |
50.99 |
45.74 |
13. |
Elliot Kirby |
11 |
RomseyTotton |
3:13.45 |
145 |
44.84 |
49.88 |
51.71 |
47.02 |
14. |
Ashley Hall |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:14.95 |
141 |
41.93 |
50.50 |
54.68 |
47.84 |
15. |
Mark Alchin |
11 |
Io Wight |
3:17.42 |
133 |
46.30 |
51.11 |
50.52 |
49.49 |
16. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:19.60 |
127 |
42.19 |
53.00 |
54.83 |
49.58 |
17. |
Karl Stechman |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
3:20.37 |
125 |
44.03 |
53.77 |
55.22 |
47.35 |
18. |
Daniel Hughes |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:21.62 |
121 |
45.93 |
53.10 |
54.43 |
48.16 |
19. |
Andrew Durnford |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:22.49 |
118 |
: . |
: . |
2:35.65 |
46.84 |
20. |
Ryan Hedger |
11 |
Eastleigh |
3:22.94 |
117 |
43.57 |
52.66 |
53.70 |
53.01 |
21. |
Philip Grove |
11 |
Winchester |
3:30.65 |
99 |
47.54 |
55.35 |
55.73 |
52.03 |
22. |
Ashley Witt |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:33.92 |
92 |
46.44 |
58.46 |
57.15 |
51.87 |
23. |
Mark Davey |
11 |
Gosport |
3:38.53 |
83 |
48.75 |
: . |
: . |
3:38.53 |
24. |
Samuel Hornsby |
11 |
Co South'ton |
3:54.73 |
58 |
48.46 |
1:00.73 |
1:05.64 |
59.90 |
25. |
Jakob Aungiers |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
4:01.88 |
49 |
50.16 |
1:02.07 |
1:05.07 |
1:04.58 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
2:37.15 |
315 |
37.09 |
40.67 |
41.41 |
37.98 |
2. |
Thomas Peddell |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
2:38.66 |
304 |
37.30 |
41.04 |
41.68 |
38.64 |
3. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
2:41.95 |
284 |
37.88 |
42.46 |
42.57 |
39.04 |
4. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
2:43.30 |
275 |
37.81 |
42.89 |
43.02 |
39.58 |
5. |
Paul Jones |
12 |
Winchester |
2:47.38 |
251 |
37.51 |
43.55 |
44.82 |
41.50 |
6. |
James Over |
12 |
Eastleigh |
2:48.04 |
247 |
38.37 |
43.00 |
44.43 |
42.24 |
7. |
Craig Pullen |
12 |
Hart |
2:53.97 |
217 |
39.12 |
46.07 |
47.22 |
41.56 |
8. |
Alexander Lampton |
12 |
Alton |
2:54.64 |
214 |
39.72 |
44.75 |
46.59 |
43.58 |
9. |
Daniel Lane |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:06.16 |
165 |
43.98 |
48.65 |
49.25 |
44.28 |
10. |
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
3:17.07 |
130 |
43.83 |
51.84 |
52.53 |
48.87 |
11. |
James Curtis |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
3:20.21 |
120 |
44.63 |
51.28 |
53.07 |
51.23 |
12. |
Christopher Primmer |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:21.08 |
118 |
42.61 |
50.01 |
55.57 |
52.89 |
13. |
Elliot Height Brown |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:23.13 |
113 |
47.11 |
52.40 |
53.06 |
50.56 |
14. |
Christopher Loughran |
12 |
Alton |
3:30.43 |
96 |
45.51 |
55.56 |
57.07 |
52.29 |
15. |
Jonathan Franks |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:36.65 |
83 |
: . |
1:43.48 |
57.34 |
55.83 |
16. |
Oliver Smith |
12 |
Eastleigh |
3:40.84 |
76 |
46.29 |
57.09 |
1:00.20 |
57.26 |
EVENT 209 Girls 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Bryony Trueman |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
2:48.62 |
502 |
40.16 |
43.65 |
43.99 |
40.82 |
2. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
2:59.88 |
409 |
42.26 |
46.17 |
46.58 |
44.87 |
3. |
Katherine Mustoe |
13 |
Winchester |
3:01.42 |
398 |
43.27 |
46.44 |
47.63 |
44.08 |
4. |
Sophie Warren |
13 |
Winchester |
3:01.74 |
395 |
42.67 |
47.82 |
48.15 |
43.10 |
5. |
Melissa Jewitt |
13 |
Britannia |
3:07.58 |
355 |
: . |
1:31.44 |
49.50 |
46.64 |
6. |
Elizabeth Stimson |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:08.87 |
348 |
45.82 |
47.83 |
49.38 |
45.84 |
7. |
Karen Coquelin |
13 |
Guernsey |
3:09.04 |
346 |
46.17 |
48.72 |
49.25 |
44.90 |
8. |
Karen Sloan |
13 |
New Milton |
3:14.96 |
311 |
: . |
1:34.66 |
50.09 |
50.21 |
9. |
Ffion Williams |
13 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:15.36 |
309 |
46.37 |
49.60 |
50.61 |
48.78 |
10. |
Jennifer Bates |
13 |
Io Wight |
3:18.99 |
288 |
47.29 |
49.62 |
51.90 |
50.18 |
11. |
Kerrie Hallam |
13 |
Portsmouth N |
3:21.53 |
275 |
48.50 |
52.27 |
51.31 |
49.45 |
|
|
Victoria Smith |
13 |
Britannia |
DIS T 3L. |
: . |
: . |
: . |
00.00 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Alexandra Chiu |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
3:01.59 |
368* |
45.17 |
46.48 |
46.97 |
42.97 |
2. |
Jeanette Taylor |
14 |
Co South'ton |
3:02.55 |
362* |
: . |
1:31.32 |
47.03 |
44.20 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 210 Boys 13/14 Years 200m Backstroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Richard Huntley |
13 |
West Wight |
2:49.21 |
346 |
40.26 |
43.58 |
43.69 |
41.68 |
2. |
Matthew Lands |
13 |
Bournemouth |
2:58.04 |
289 |
: . |
1:29.18 |
45.71 |
43.15 |
3. |
Iain Proven |
13 |
Winchester |
3:00.80 |
273 |
43.01 |
46.61 |
46.72 |
44.46 |
4. |
Cihangir Alptekin |
13 |
Bournemouth |
3:01.98 |
266 |
42.28 |
46.58 |
45.82 |
47.30 |
5. |
Kieran McRoberts |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:07.58 |
238 |
43.23 |
47.77 |
49.86 |
46.72 |
6. |
Luke Halbauer |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
3:08.61 |
233 |
44.91 |
49.19 |
48.70 |
45.81 |
7. |
Robert Dickson |
13 |
Gosport |
3:17.14 |
195 |
47.76 |
50.74 |
50.53 |
48.11 |
8. |
Peter Weavind |
13 |
Winchester |
3:25.91 |
164 |
49.13 |
52.65 |
52.25 |
51.88 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
150 |
200 |
1. |
Francis Campbell |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
2:41.24 |
406 |
37.80 |
41.84 |
42.86 |
38.74 |
2. |
Christopher Jupe |
14 |
New Milton |
2:57.24 |
293 |
41.67 |
46.14 |
45.29 |
44.14 |
3. |
David King |
14 |
Britannia |
2:59.01 |
283 |
41.25 |
45.38 |
47.99 |
44.39 |
EVENT 211 Girls 9 /12 Years 50m Backstroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Kathryn Willis |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.86 |
365 |
2. |
Louisa Warwick |
9 |
Winchester |
43.13 |
302 |
3. |
Kirsty Harkness |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
43.16 |
301 |
4. |
Nicola Fulford |
9 |
Eastleigh |
44.07 |
278 |
5. |
Sophie O'Donnell |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
44.71 |
264 |
6. |
Francesca Reid |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
45.25 |
253 |
7. |
Hannah Lothian |
9 |
Locksheath |
45.78 |
241 |
8. |
Gemma Cooke |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.77 |
204 |
9. |
Joanne Phillips |
9 |
Winchester |
48.37 |
194 |
10. |
Rebekah Hayler |
9 |
Alton |
48.39 |
194 |
11. |
Hannah Sutcliffe |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
49.75 |
173 |
12. |
Gemma Hallam |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
50.50 |
163 |
13. |
Laura Sharpe |
9 |
Winchester |
52.98 |
131 |
14. |
Alice Stanley |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
54.51 |
116 |
15. |
Amberley Hoar |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
55.05 |
111 |
16. |
April Williams |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
56.32 |
100 |
17. |
Isobel Michell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
57.49 |
90 |
18. |
Jessica Pau-Pau Chen |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
57.76 |
88 |
|
Abigail Harfield |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Tamsin Ryan |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
41.66 |
324 |
2. |
Sophie clarke |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
41.98 |
316 |
3. |
Rebecca McKnight |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.55 |
276 |
4. |
Lorna Castle |
10 |
Guernsey |
43.82 |
270 |
5. |
Bryony Swanson |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
44.64 |
253 |
6. |
Anne Fletcher |
10 |
Alton |
44.75 |
249 |
7. |
Laura Vella |
10 |
Eastleigh |
44.85 |
247 |
8. |
Rachel Collis |
10 |
Locksheath |
45.53 |
235 |
9. |
Abigail Payne |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
45.67 |
231 |
10. |
Kyra Butcher |
10 |
Guernsey |
45.80 |
229 |
11. |
Jessica Perry |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
46.01 |
225 |
12. |
Emily Cooper |
10 |
Alton |
46.16 |
222 |
13. |
Caitlin Hickson |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
46.94 |
208 |
14. |
Sophie Douglas |
10 |
Alton |
46.99 |
207 |
15. |
Erin Corrigan |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
47.57 |
197 |
16. |
Hannah Bacon |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
48.28 |
185 |
17. |
Heather Chapman |
10 |
Guernsey |
48.45 |
183 |
18. |
Victoia Ayres |
10 |
Gosport |
49.01 |
175 |
19. |
Lucy Hirst |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
49.08 |
174 |
20. |
Hannah Street |
10 |
Co South'ton |
49.82 |
163 |
21. |
Kayleigh Meager |
10 |
Co South'ton |
53.62 |
118 |
22. |
Alice Robinson |
10 |
Eastleigh |
55.45 |
101 |
23. |
Heather Parkinson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
56.06 |
97 |
|
Charlotte Jackson |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
DIS T 1L. |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hayley Couchman |
11 |
Co South'ton |
39.05 |
417 |
2. |
Rachael Brown |
11 |
Winchester |
41.38 |
343 |
3. |
Rebecca Hatton |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
41.41 |
342 |
4. |
Anna Oestmann |
11 |
Winchester |
41.43 |
342 |
5. |
Samantha Windebank |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
41.76 |
332 |
6. |
Nicola Baddeley |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.79 |
332 |
7. |
Stacey Angliss |
11 |
Seagulls |
41.96 |
326 |
8. |
Jenna Williams |
11 |
Locksheath |
42.28 |
318 |
9. |
Sophie Walker |
11 |
Locksheath |
42.44 |
314 |
10. |
Ebonie Atkinson |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
42.50 |
312 |
11. |
Sophie Adams |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
43.20 |
294 |
12. |
Chloe Rowsell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
43.47 |
288 |
13. |
Tiffany Harfield |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
44.33 |
268 |
14. |
Emily Webber |
11 |
Co South'ton |
44.54 |
264 |
15. |
Elka de Carteret |
11 |
Guernsey |
45.24 |
248 |
16. |
Stephanie Spires |
11 |
Gosport |
45.87 |
235 |
17. |
Fiona Carroll |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
45.95 |
234 |
18. |
Harriet le Page |
11 |
Guernsey |
45.98 |
233 |
19. |
Karen Wearn |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
46.75 |
218 |
20. |
Emily Pulford |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.16 |
211 |
21. |
Amy Clarke |
11 |
Locksheath |
47.58 |
204 |
22. |
Jennifer Rosenfeld |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
47.99 |
197 |
23. |
Kerry Bryant |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
48.67 |
186 |
24. |
Camilla Flint |
11 |
Alton |
48.76 |
184 |
25. |
Lily Worrall |
11 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
49.51 |
173 |
26. |
Victoria Ireland |
11 |
Locksheath |
49.97 |
166 |
27. |
Katie Allen |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
51.08 |
152 |
28. |
Verity Walshaw |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
52.20 |
138 |
29. |
Charlotte Gardner |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
54.21 |
117 |
30. |
Samantha Hurst |
11 |
Co South'ton |
54.31 |
116 |
31. |
Hayleigh Fuller |
11 |
Io Wight |
1:04.00 |
51 |
|
Sophie Howson |
11 |
Alton |
DIS T 1L. |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Hannah Merron |
12 |
Britannia |
39.27 |
427 |
2. |
Kayleigh Garwood |
12 |
Gosport |
40.62 |
382 |
3. |
Hannah Collery |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
40.79 |
376 |
4. |
Rebecca Sutcliffe |
12 |
RomseyTotton |
41.27 |
362 |
5. |
Heather Crump |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
41.29 |
360 |
6. |
Robyn Stanley |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
41.44 |
357 |
7. |
Sarah Clarkson |
12 |
Winchester |
42.30 |
332 |
8. |
Rebecca Walshaw |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
42.48 |
327 |
9. |
Alice Pratt |
12 |
Hamble Aq |
43.08 |
311 |
10. |
Kate Pothecary |
12 |
Co South'ton |
43.26 |
306 |
11. |
Emily Saywell-Lee |
12 |
Winchester |
43.93 |
289 |
12. |
Claire Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.98 |
288 |
13. |
Rebecca Jackson |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
44.32 |
280 |
14. |
Katrina Brace |
12 |
Eastleigh |
44.51 |
275 |
15. |
Marie Bushnell |
12 |
Eastleigh |
44.89 |
267 |
41. |
Laura Kiddle |
12 |
Alton |
44.89 |
267 |
17. |
Laura Wilkins |
12 |
Winchester |
44.92 |
266 |
18. |
Becky Rice |
12 |
Basingstoke |
45.60 |
251 |
19. |
Hannah Cooney |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
46.11 |
241 |
20. |
Alexandra Sculthorpe |
12 |
Portsmouth N |
48.29 |
200 |
21. |
Mary-Anne Broadway |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
50.64 |
165 |
EVENT 212 Boys 9 /12 Years 50m Backstroke
9 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Joshua Fowler |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
40.14 |
252 |
2. |
Elliot Bilsland |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
41.46 |
222 |
3. |
James Disney-May |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
41.60 |
219 |
4. |
Matthew Butt |
9 |
Guernsey |
43.46 |
183 |
5. |
Jake Howes |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
44.44 |
166 |
6. |
Aaron Liddell |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
45.19 |
154 |
7. |
Nicholas Hawkins |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
46.76 |
132 |
8. |
James Adams |
9 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
47.38 |
125 |
9. |
Christopher Vine |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
48.10 |
117 |
10. |
Samuel Redman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
48.19 |
116 |
11. |
Jack Alderson |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
48.23 |
116 |
12. |
Karim Oughton |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
48.67 |
111 |
13. |
Mark Warren |
9 |
Eastleigh |
49.26 |
105 |
14. |
Alexander Downer |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
49.27 |
104 |
15. |
Jamil Saleh |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
49.53 |
101 |
16. |
Angus McNab |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
49.83 |
99 |
17. |
Daniel Johns |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
51.14 |
87 |
18. |
Justin Craig |
9 |
Winchester |
51.17 |
87 |
65. |
George Pratt |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
51.17 |
87 |
20. |
Nick Wiseman |
9 |
Hamble Aq |
51.31 |
86 |
21. |
Nicholas Cole |
9 |
Havant & Wat |
52.91 |
73 |
22. |
Nicholas Vears |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
53.84 |
67 |
23. |
Henry Bailey |
9 |
Portsmouth N |
53.97 |
66 |
24. |
Harry Manning |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
55.99 |
54 |
|
Robert Blackman |
9 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 1L. |
|
|
Luke Taylor |
9 |
RomseyTotton |
DIS T 1L. |
10 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Daniel White |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
41.58 |
230 |
2. |
Thomas Varley |
10 |
Winchester |
43.34 |
194 |
3. |
Thomas Dubber |
10 |
Locksheath |
43.98 |
182 |
4. |
Matthew Girard |
10 |
Guernsey |
44.16 |
180 |
5. |
James Owen |
10 |
Havant & Wat |
44.37 |
176 |
6. |
Scott Brooker |
10 |
Gosport |
44.56 |
172 |
7. |
Stephen Feltham |
10 |
Hamble Aq |
45.56 |
157 |
8. |
Mark Metelko |
10 |
Gosport |
46.39 |
144 |
9. |
Louis McBride |
10 |
Gosport |
46.45 |
144 |
10. |
Ashley Botham |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
46.64 |
142 |
11. |
Samuel Wheeler |
10 |
Gosport |
46.92 |
138 |
12. |
Joseph Smith |
10 |
Alton |
46.99 |
137 |
13. |
Gregory Edwards |
10 |
Co South'ton |
47.82 |
127 |
14. |
Andrew Robbins |
10 |
Alton |
48.13 |
123 |
15. |
Samuel Murdoch |
10 |
Gosport |
48.37 |
119 |
16. |
Josh Jacobs |
10 |
Locksheath |
48.77 |
115 |
17. |
James Long |
10 |
Soton Dolp |
48.81 |
114 |
18. |
David Primmer |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
49.25 |
110 |
19. |
James Gisborne |
10 |
Alton |
49.68 |
105 |
20. |
Samuel Moreton |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
50.40 |
99 |
21. |
Sam Anderson |
10 |
Hart |
50.41 |
97 |
22. |
Aaron Dickson |
10 |
Gosport |
50.43 |
97 |
23. |
Shay Mullineaux |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
51.25 |
90 |
24. |
Jack Harding |
10 |
Gosport |
51.42 |
89 |
25. |
Oliver Coe |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
51.58 |
87 |
26. |
Richard Brown |
10 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.05 |
83 |
27. |
Sean Wilkinson |
10 |
West Wight |
52.68 |
78 |
28. |
Ben Youlton |
10 |
Guernsey |
53.16 |
75 |
29. |
James Wilson |
10 |
Winchester |
53.89 |
70 |
30. |
Victor Jamieson |
10 |
Fareham N'ds |
55.58 |
59 |
31. |
Antony Glasspool |
10 |
Co South'ton |
58.90 |
43 |
|
Alfie Currey |
10 |
Portsmouth N |
DIS T 1L. |
11 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Oliver Summers |
11 |
Eastleigh |
41.43 |
248 |
2. |
Jamie Cole |
11 |
Co South'ton |
41.45 |
246 |
3. |
Shane Hatherley |
11 |
Hamble Aq |
41.98 |
234 |
4. |
Daniel Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
43.60 |
201 |
5. |
Harry Warren |
11 |
Winchester |
43.81 |
197 |
6. |
Andrew Durnford |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
43.91 |
194 |
7. |
Patrick Clement |
11 |
Alton |
44.88 |
177 |
8. |
Matthew Campbell |
11 |
Gosport |
45.15 |
173 |
9. |
Mark Alchin |
11 |
Io Wight |
45.64 |
165 |
10. |
Tobias Sell |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
45.99 |
159 |
11. |
Karl Stechman |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
46.39 |
153 |
12. |
Ryan Hedger |
11 |
Eastleigh |
46.52 |
151 |
13. |
Gareth Waller |
11 |
Basingstoke |
46.71 |
149 |
14. |
Sam Leppard |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
46.76 |
147 |
15. |
Benjamin Richards |
11 |
Havant & Wat |
46.80 |
147 |
16. |
Mark Davey |
11 |
Gosport |
47.31 |
140 |
17. |
Harry White |
11 |
Portsmouth N |
47.83 |
132 |
18. |
Daniel Hughes |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
48.80 |
120 |
19. |
Jakob Aungiers |
11 |
Fareham N'ds |
55.34 |
64 |
20. |
Samuel Hornsby |
11 |
Co South'ton |
59.07 |
44 |
12 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
1. |
Daniel Snellgrove |
12 |
West Wight |
38.06 |
330 |
2. |
Sean Anderson |
12 |
Hart |
42.98 |
206 |
3. |
Christopher Baldrey |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
43.25 |
201 |
4. |
James Over |
12 |
Eastleigh |
43.45 |
197 |
5. |
Paul Jones |
12 |
Winchester |
44.89 |
171 |
6. |
Daniel Lane |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
46.87 |
141 |
7. |
Callum Murdoch |
12 |
Gosport |
47.44 |
133 |
8. |
James Curtis |
12 |
Havant & Wat |
51.68 |
88 |
9. |
Oliver Smith |
12 |
Eastleigh |
51.82 |
88 |
10. |
Jonathan Franks |
12 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
52.60 |
82 |
|
Christopher Primmer |
12 |
Fareham N'ds |
DIS T 1L. |
EVENT 213 Girls 13yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Kerry Griggs |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:30.84 |
471 |
43.44 |
47.40 |
2. |
Lindsay Benson |
13 |
Hart |
1:32.05 |
451 |
43.77 |
48.28 |
3. |
Ellen Waterman |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:36.13 |
391 |
45.95 |
50.18 |
4. |
Amy Cobley |
13 |
Alton |
1:36.49 |
387 |
45.15 |
51.34 |
5. |
Katherine Mustoe |
13 |
Winchester |
1:36.65 |
384 |
47.09 |
49.56 |
6. |
Cara Parker |
13 |
West Wight |
1:37.05 |
379 |
48.60 |
48.45 |
7. |
Jessica Marvin |
13 |
Alton |
1:37.73 |
370 |
46.61 |
51.12 |
8. |
Lucy Whitlock |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:38.36 |
362 |
45.88 |
52.48 |
9. |
Victoria Mazzara |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:40.97 |
331 |
48.14 |
52.83 |
10. |
Leah Payne |
13 |
Hamble Aq |
1:42.24 |
317 |
48.12 |
54.12 |
11. |
Emma Wraith |
13 |
Havant & Wat |
1:42.47 |
313 |
48.73 |
53.74 |
12. |
Rachel Elkins |
13 |
RomseyTotton |
1:42.92 |
309 |
48.16 |
54.76 |
13. |
Meghan Wilson |
13 |
Gosport |
1:43.64 |
301 |
48.02 |
55.62 |
14. |
Emily Souter |
13 |
Winchester |
1:50.30 |
239 |
51.88 |
58.42 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Immaculate Magadi |
14 |
Co South'ton |
1:30.44 |
429* |
41.22 |
49.22 |
2. |
Harriet Cole |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:37.00 |
342* |
47.48 |
49.52 |
3. |
Sarah Gay |
14 |
Alton |
1:38.69 |
322* |
47.03 |
51.66 |
4. |
Louise Harding |
14 |
Gosport |
1:39.76 |
310* |
47.15 |
52.61 |
5. |
Rachel Simmons |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:41.19 |
295* |
48.36 |
52.83 |
6. |
Viki Dyke |
14 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:43.03 |
277* |
49.14 |
53.89 |
7. |
Isobel Rogers |
14 |
Rushmoor Ryl |
1:43.55 |
272* |
48.47 |
55.08 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Laura Dollery |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:32.31 |
402* |
44.74 |
47.57 |
2. |
Kelly French |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:33.30 |
389* |
42.91 |
50.39 |
3. |
Astrid Forman |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:35.75 |
357* |
44.03 |
51.72 |
4. |
Linda Webber |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:39.96 |
308* |
47.72 |
52.24 |
5. |
Antoinette Magadi |
15 |
Co South'ton |
1:40.90 |
298* |
47.64 |
53.26 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected
EVENT 214 Boys 13yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke
13 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Peter O'Donnell |
13 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:39.04 |
231 |
46.04 |
53.00 |
2. |
Sam Griffiths |
13 |
Co South'ton |
1:42.09 |
204 |
48.48 |
53.61 |
3. |
Christopher Davenport |
13 |
Hart |
1:44.02 |
189 |
50.50 |
53.52 |
14 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
Duncan White |
14 |
Hamble Aq |
1:25.99 |
371 |
39.22 |
46.77 |
2. |
Craig Briggs |
14 |
Havant & Wat |
1:34.13 |
270 |
45.06 |
49.07 |
15/18 YEARS AGE GROUP
Place |
Name |
AaD |
Club |
Time |
BAG Pt |
50 |
100 |
1. |
John Austin |
16 |
New Milton |
1:21.45 |
412* |
37.89 |
43.56 |
2. |
Andrew Snellgrove |
15 |
West Wight |
1:26.76 |
334* |
41.25 |
45.51 |
3. |
Ian Feltham |
15 |
Hamble Aq |
1:26.87 |
333* |
40.58 |
46.29 |
4. |
Sean McConnell |
15 |
Fareham N'ds |
1:29.60 |
299* |
41.71 |
47.89 |
5. |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
15 |
Seagulls |
1:36.81 |
226* |
46.10 |
50.71 |
Swims with * appended are GB points - NOT age corrected