Classification for awards made on BAG points gained in the Individual Medley and
two other swims.
Place |
Name |
Club |
50 Free |
50 Back |
50 Brst |
50 Fly |
100 IM |
Total |
1 |
Melissa Unwin |
Portsmouth N |
340 |
338 |
231 |
328 |
383 |
1061 |
2 |
Frankie Murphy |
Locksheath |
305 |
386 |
239 |
228 |
357 |
1048 |
3 |
Caroline Wroe |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
298 |
323 |
372 |
993 |
4 |
Hollie Pascoe |
Locksheath |
330 |
|
288 |
190 |
372 |
990 |
5 |
Nicole Scott |
Seagulls |
303 |
283 |
|
255 |
327 |
913 |
6 |
Kim Adams |
Hamble Aq |
272 |
|
|
276 |
342 |
890 |
7 |
Kalina Nowak |
Rushmoor Ryl |
305 |
287 |
205 |
167 |
282 |
874 |
8 |
Emma Howe |
Portsmouth N |
238 |
259 |
347 |
105 |
266 |
872 |
9 |
Jenni Sanders |
Guernsey |
300 |
288 |
223 |
|
281 |
869 |
10 |
Sarah Owen |
Portsmouth N |
413 |
455 |
254 |
271 |
|
868 |
11 |
Ingrid Chiu |
Rushmoor Ryl |
245 |
266 |
338 |
148 |
247 |
851 |
12 |
Rosie Underhay |
Portsmouth N |
267 |
303 |
266 |
145 |
276 |
846 |
13 |
Ebonie Atkinson |
Portsmouth N |
269 |
264 |
171 |
313 |
240 |
822 |
14 |
Emily Masson |
Gosport |
204 |
280 |
273 |
136 |
262 |
815 |
15 |
Leanne Whelan |
Fareham N'ds |
248 |
267 |
267 |
|
274 |
808 |
16 |
Alice Fisher |
Portsmouth N |
223 |
264 |
198 |
171 |
263 |
750 |
17 |
Stephanie Spires |
Gosport |
194 |
244 |
254 |
100 |
250 |
748 |
18 |
Kirsty Jordan |
Winchester |
358 |
384 |
211 |
174 |
|
742 |
19 |
Hope Niven |
Guernsey |
167 |
231 |
199 |
241 |
258 |
730 |
20 |
Amanda-Jane Harnett |
Soton Dolp |
245 |
257 |
223 |
102 |
217 |
719 |
20 |
Emma Dollery |
Fareham N'ds |
251 |
259 |
196 |
|
208 |
718 |
22 |
Sophie McGill |
Rushmoor Ryl |
205 |
274 |
160 |
92 |
232 |
711 |
23 |
Kayleigh Garwood |
Gosport |
|
|
236 |
169 |
296 |
701 |
24 |
Amber Siggins |
West Wight |
215 |
212 |
161 |
164 |
223 |
650 |
25 |
Kay Louise Shafford |
Eastleigh |
197 |
208 |
172 |
190 |
243 |
648 |
26 |
Stacey Angliss |
Seagulls |
181 |
187 |
201 |
198 |
243 |
642 |
27 |
Sara Saleh |
Portsmouth N |
168 |
238 |
191 |
92 |
210 |
639 |
28 |
Leah Robson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
182 |
226 |
177 |
|
208 |
616 |
29 |
Joanna Jeffcoate |
Hamble Aq |
143 |
189 |
184 |
93 |
195 |
568 |
30 |
Jenny Whitley |
RomseyTotton |
305 |
|
258 |
|
|
563 |
31 |
Eleanor Burns |
Portsmouth N |
163 |
208 |
154 |
101 |
179 |
550 |
32 |
Chantelle Parker |
Co South'ton |
277 |
253 |
|
|
|
530 |
33 |
Lizzy Sollars |
Co South'ton |
271 |
255 |
231 |
|
|
526 |
34 |
Helen Coxhead |
Basingstoke |
278 |
222 |
174 |
102 |
|
500 |
35 |
Sophie Sparrowhawk |
Hart |
208 |
145 |
115 |
|
142 |
495 |
36 |
Elizabeth Brown |
Rushmoor Ryl |
157 |
151 |
152 |
71 |
184 |
493 |
37 |
Bethany Newson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
225 |
248 |
208 |
|
|
473 |
38 |
Alison Longman |
Winchester |
216 |
|
|
|
230 |
446 |
39 |
Suzy Streatfield |
Rushmoor Ryl |
203 |
|
|
|
243 |
446 |
40 |
Jazmine Bygraves |
Io Wight |
|
|
241 |
198 |
|
439 |
41 |
Claire French |
Portsmouth N |
203 |
224 |
214 |
105 |
|
438 |
42 |
Kate Pothecary |
Co South'ton |
|
231 |
188 |
123 |
|
419 |
43 |
Sophie Pettitt |
Hamble Aq |
96 |
|
170 |
|
139 |
405 |
44 |
Jenna Williams |
Locksheath |
184 |
182 |
|
|
|
366 |
45 |
Sarah Stallard |
Fareham N'ds |
200 |
145 |
140 |
|
|
345 |
46 |
Alice Pratt |
Hamble Aq |
175 |
|
163 |
87 |
|
338 |
47 |
Brittany Carideo |
Winchester |
144 |
|
|
|
165 |
309 |
48 |
Rachel Shelley |
Locksheath |
128 |
162 |
103 |
93 |
|
290 |
49 |
Harriet Cross |
Alton |
|
|
246 |
|
|
246 |
50 |
Helen White |
Fareham N'ds |
76 |
151 |
45 |
|
|
227 |
51 |
Hannah Nelson |
Hamble Aq |
86 |
112 |
108 |
32 |
|
220 |
52 |
Sophie Keough |
Alton |
|
|
168 |
|
|
168 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
50 Free |
50 Back |
50 Brst |
50 Fly |
100 IM |
Award |
1 |
Sarah Mowlem |
West Wight |
378 |
510 |
383 |
250 |
453 |
1346 |
2 |
Rachel Elkins |
RomseyTotton |
|
456 |
387 |
398 |
491 |
1345 |
3 |
Charlotte Wilson |
West Wight |
399 |
445 |
429 |
309 |
462 |
1336 |
4 |
Amelia Chappell |
Portsmouth N |
397 |
445 |
405 |
344 |
461 |
1311 |
5 |
Alison Moyle |
Havant & Wat |
464 |
392 |
328 |
388 |
432 |
1288 |
6 |
Nicola Richards |
Hart |
433 |
361 |
|
298 |
479 |
1273 |
7 |
Nicole Trebilcock |
Guernsey |
375 |
433 |
323 |
382 |
419 |
1234 |
8 |
Sarah Bamber |
New Milton |
417 |
305 |
|
366 |
430 |
1213 |
9 |
Jordana Atkinson |
Portsmouth N |
|
434 |
341 |
314 |
400 |
1175 |
10 |
Josephine Bower |
Portsmouth N |
384 |
384 |
309 |
218 |
399 |
1167 |
11 |
Michelle Hooper |
Hamble Aq |
356 |
402 |
|
|
375 |
1133 |
12 |
Emma Skemp |
Alton |
349 |
368 |
|
|
401 |
1118 |
13 |
Gemma Foulkes |
Hamble Aq |
281 |
434 |
|
257 |
389 |
1104 |
14 |
Jordan Ray |
Portsmouth N |
332 |
366 |
355 |
192 |
374 |
1095 |
15 |
Mary Gilbert |
Eastleigh |
|
356 |
276 |
|
409 |
1041 |
16 |
Lucy Wallis |
Havant & Wat |
344 |
349 |
255 |
224 |
344 |
1037 |
17 |
Annabel Kidd |
Winchester |
364 |
330 |
265 |
287 |
337 |
1031 |
18 |
Rebecca Bentley |
Seagulls |
319 |
341 |
|
|
357 |
1017 |
19 |
Kimberley Bidgood |
Seagulls |
337 |
316 |
267 |
|
351 |
1004 |
20 |
Elizabeth Pearce |
Portsmouth N |
301 |
324 |
326 |
218 |
348 |
998 |
21 |
Victoria Pearce |
Portsmouth N |
315 |
337 |
260 |
196 |
334 |
986 |
22 |
Megan Pennell |
Seagulls |
|
368 |
|
162 |
453 |
983 |
23 |
Louise Moyle |
Havant & Wat |
324 |
304 |
311 |
191 |
339 |
974 |
24 |
Alison Cann |
Guernsey |
261 |
273 |
372 |
192 |
326 |
971 |
25 |
Hannah Merron |
Britannia |
332 |
|
281 |
197 |
333 |
946 |
26 |
Amy Wheeler |
Co South'ton |
|
285 |
|
269 |
364 |
918 |
27 |
Francesca Gillen |
Guernsey |
305 |
274 |
260 |
207 |
322 |
901 |
28 |
Bethan Louise Jones |
Havant & Wat |
266 |
254 |
301 |
232 |
313 |
880 |
29 |
Charlotte Fletcher |
Alton |
|
|
271 |
223 |
385 |
879 |
30 |
Katie Reid |
Portsmouth N |
250 |
299 |
276 |
141 |
302 |
877 |
31 |
Emma Harvey |
Fareham N'ds |
253 |
317 |
250 |
159 |
305 |
875 |
32 |
Lucinda Rawlings |
Basingstoke |
223 |
374 |
|
|
245 |
842 |
33 |
Katrina Brace |
Eastleigh |
277 |
213 |
261 |
179 |
303 |
841 |
34 |
Kyrstie Duncan |
Locksheath |
278 |
|
242 |
222 |
317 |
837 |
35 |
Nicola Griffin |
Winchester |
447 |
|
377 |
|
|
824 |
36 |
Laura French |
Winchester |
|
464 |
|
353 |
|
817 |
37 |
Lucy Whitlock |
Co South'ton |
236 |
255 |
294 |
|
258 |
807 |
38 |
Stephy Close |
Guernsey |
233 |
282 |
206 |
212 |
287 |
802 |
39 |
Karen Coquelin |
Guernsey |
284 |
235 |
185 |
|
282 |
801 |
40 |
Elizabeth Lemm |
Basingstoke |
284 |
240 |
123 |
171 |
255 |
779 |
41 |
Kirsty Ledingham |
Co South'ton |
258 |
243 |
250 |
126 |
269 |
777 |
42 |
Kate Phillipson |
Fareham N'ds |
|
361 |
|
|
404 |
765 |
42 |
Gemma Broadbent |
Rushmoor Ryl |
210 |
296 |
191 |
157 |
254 |
760 |
44 |
Natasha Day |
Co South'ton |
241 |
259 |
186 |
135 |
258 |
758 |
45 |
Victoria Ponsford |
RomseyTotton |
369 |
359 |
|
|
|
728 |
46 |
Ffion Williams |
Rushmoor Ryl |
215 |
268 |
|
191 |
244 |
727 |
47 |
Joanne Corlett |
Guernsey |
253 |
238 |
184 |
121 |
227 |
718 |
48 |
Amy Fletcher |
Seagulls |
237 |
187 |
145 |
246 |
233 |
716 |
49 |
Stacey Burke |
Co South'ton |
228 |
255 |
197 |
102 |
225 |
708 |
50 |
Jennifer Bates |
Io Wight |
|
290 |
183 |
|
227 |
700 |
51 |
Lauren Sheppard |
Seagulls |
302 |
236 |
309 |
|
|
611 |
52 |
Elizabeth Boyes |
Soton Dolp |
227 |
|
327 |
|
|
554 |
53 |
Amy Warbey |
RomseyTotton |
244 |
269 |
242 |
|
|
513 |
54 |
Rebecca Sutcliffe |
RomseyTotton |
247 |
256 |
|
|
|
503 |
55 |
Kerrie Hallum |
Portsmouth N |
134 |
169 |
|
|
135 |
438 |
56 |
Victoria Yates |
RomseyTotton |
176 |
|
252 |
|
|
428 |
57 |
Hanna Toremark |
Hart |
173 |
|
231 |
|
|
404 |
58 |
Kimberley Purkis |
RomseyTotton |
185 |
|
203 |
|
|
388 |
59 |
Abigail Masdine |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
386 |
|
|
386 |
60 |
Kayleigh Al-Nawab |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
382 |
|
|
382 |
61 |
Kim Cessford |
Locksheath |
|
|
|
358 |
|
358 |
62 |
Louise Osgood |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
335 |
|
|
335 |
63 |
Claire Baldrey |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
167 |
138 |
|
|
305 |
64 |
Katy Coe |
Gosport |
75 |
123 |
|
|
|
198 |
65 |
Melanie Houghton |
Gosport |
55 |
|
142 |
|
|
197 |
66 |
Karen Sloan |
New Milton |
|
179 |
|
|
|
179 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Total |
1 |
Ayshia Black |
New Milton |
467 |
351 |
375 |
299 |
449 |
1291 |
2 |
Sarah Brown |
Co South'ton |
434 |
382 |
|
|
389 |
1205 |
3 |
Emily Webb |
Andover |
424 |
|
364 |
|
414 |
1202 |
4 |
Nicola Campbell |
Basingstoke |
392 |
321 |
322 |
|
407 |
1121 |
5 |
Jennie Holloway |
Seagulls |
|
354 |
333 |
|
432 |
1119 |
6 |
Julia Toremark |
Hart |
|
364 |
|
268 |
450 |
1082 |
7 |
Emma Wicks |
Co South'ton |
|
488 |
562 |
|
|
1050 |
8 |
Charlotte Towerton |
Andover |
393 |
291 |
279 |
246 |
353 |
1037 |
9 |
Lauren Chapman |
New Milton |
|
305 |
322 |
|
387 |
1014 |
10 |
Catherine Cooper |
Alton |
335 |
337 |
|
|
284 |
956 |
10 |
Rachel Jepson |
Fareham N'ds |
338 |
291 |
|
|
305 |
934 |
12 |
Sophie Warren |
Winchester |
321 |
268 |
304 |
|
295 |
920 |
13 |
Francis Casey |
Gosport |
328 |
282 |
252 |
|
305 |
915 |
14 |
Cara Parker |
West Wight |
296 |
255 |
315 |
|
294 |
905 |
15 |
Hannah Melin |
Co South'ton |
329 |
263 |
|
|
285 |
877 |
16 |
Sarah Gay |
Alton |
287 |
254 |
296 |
|
245 |
828 |
17 |
Lucy Tomlinson |
Seagulls |
|
353 |
|
|
440 |
793 |
17 |
Natasha Wagstaff |
Basingstoke |
|
408 |
|
|
366 |
774 |
19 |
Rebecca Ford |
Alton |
|
404 |
|
364 |
|
768 |
20 |
Jessica Fay |
RomseyTotton |
434 |
|
|
|
330 |
764 |
21 |
Kimberley Harris |
Rushmoor Ryl |
275 |
179 |
213 |
|
231 |
719 |
22 |
Lucy Smith |
Rushmoor Ryl |
234 |
233 |
226 |
|
226 |
693 |
23 |
Rhona Conway |
Winchester |
|
378 |
309 |
|
|
687 |
24 |
Kelly Canavan |
Portsmouth N |
|
199 |
217 |
|
244 |
660 |
25 |
Jenny Ince |
Io Wight |
329 |
249 |
320 |
|
|
649 |
26 |
Rachel Simmons |
Fareham N'ds |
251 |
186 |
173 |
|
210 |
647 |
27 |
Alison Berry |
New Milton |
231 |
193 |
|
|
218 |
642 |
28 |
Sarah Muckart |
Portsmouth N |
|
321 |
302 |
|
|
623 |
29 |
Tiffany Sutton |
Co South'ton |
|
274 |
|
|
342 |
616 |
30 |
Laura Pankhurst |
Co South'ton |
279 |
215 |
301 |
|
|
580 |
31 |
Rachel Pearce |
RomseyTotton |
253 |
|
323 |
|
|
576 |
32 |
Olivia Pierce |
Co South'ton |
|
355 |
|
218 |
|
573 |
33 |
Natalie Robinson |
Co South'ton |
342 |
220 |
|
|
|
562 |
34 |
Georgina Coe |
RomseyTotton |
259 |
|
|
|
265 |
524 |
35 |
Sarah Morton |
Io Wight |
308 |
198 |
|
|
|
506 |
36 |
Michelle Shawley |
Gosport |
480 |
|
|
|
|
480 |
37 |
Bryony Trueman |
Fareham N'ds |
213 |
261 |
|
|
|
474 |
38 |
Kirsty Giel |
Basingstoke |
214 |
223 |
|
|
|
437 |
39 |
Victoria Mazzara |
Hamble Jets |
178 |
174 |
248 |
|
|
426 |
40 |
Victoria Waight |
Fareham N'ds |
|
398 |
|
|
|
398 |
41 |
Laura Davis |
Io Wight |
|
|
|
|
386 |
386 |
42 |
Laura Smith |
Portsmouth N |
190 |
172 |
145 |
|
|
362 |
43 |
Victoria Brelsford |
Bournemouth |
|
|
352 |
|
|
352 |
44 |
Mairi Wilson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
155 |
|
|
|
181 |
336 |
45 |
Laura-Jayne Newton |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
299 |
|
|
299 |
46 |
Catriona Witcombe |
RomseyTotton |
|
|
284 |
|
|
284 |
46 |
Lindsay-Jo Sevier |
Ringwood |
|
|
|
|
284 |
284 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Yasmin Siggins |
West Wight |
564 |
365 |
|
438 |
493 |
1495 |
2 |
Georgina Sculthorpe |
Portsmouth N |
|
497 |
376 |
442 |
522 |
1461 |
3 |
Emily Adams |
Hamble Aq |
489 |
|
478 |
334 |
473 |
1440 |
4 |
Kerrie Taylor |
Winchester |
|
424 |
480 |
376 |
476 |
1380 |
5 |
Sarah Jones |
Winchester |
481 |
|
386 |
349 |
505 |
1372 |
6 |
Rebecca Longley |
Rushmoor Ryl |
441 |
435 |
403 |
|
433 |
1309 |
7 |
Lucy Walton |
Winchester |
|
466 |
|
346 |
433 |
1245 |
8 |
Philly Charlesworth |
Hart |
436 |
342 |
320 |
353 |
434 |
1223 |
9 |
Louise Cooper |
Fareham N'ds |
443 |
335 |
358 |
|
381 |
1182 |
10 |
Jennifer Dunleavy |
Gosport |
429 |
347 |
304 |
|
396 |
1172 |
11 |
Kiri Nowak |
Rushmoor Ryl |
382 |
379 |
|
243 |
407 |
1168 |
12 |
Suzanne Pinkney |
Hart |
394 |
331 |
398 |
|
361 |
1153 |
13 |
Lucy Douglas |
Alton |
372 |
416 |
|
|
362 |
1150 |
14 |
Rebecca Ball |
Rushmoor Ryl |
393 |
354 |
|
322 |
398 |
1145 |
15 |
Charlotte Osman |
Hamble Aq |
387 |
374 |
388 |
|
362 |
1137 |
16 |
Rachel Merron |
Britannia |
364 |
263 |
365 |
226 |
355 |
1084 |
17 |
Lucy Weavind |
Winchester |
385 |
295 |
266 |
|
356 |
1036 |
18 |
Charlotte Roberts |
Seagulls |
350 |
|
304 |
208 |
320 |
974 |
19 |
Nichola Bryant |
Hamble Aq |
314 |
365 |
|
|
286 |
965 |
20 |
Laura Minns |
Alton |
314 |
214 |
309 |
|
327 |
950 |
21 |
Rebecca Johnson |
Co South'ton |
520 |
374 |
377 |
|
|
897 |
22 |
Lizzie McFarland |
Havant & Wat |
307 |
286 |
|
151 |
276 |
869 |
23 |
Laura Wallis |
Havant & Wat |
|
388 |
464 |
|
|
852 |
24 |
Rebecca Atkins |
Havant & Wat |
293 |
266 |
219 |
|
289 |
848 |
25 |
Anna Birtles |
Hart |
|
351 |
|
|
428 |
779 |
26 |
Rebecca Frost |
Fareham N'ds |
|
283 |
|
186 |
309 |
778 |
27 |
Eleanor Davies |
Basingstoke |
396 |
372 |
311 |
|
|
768 |
28 |
Virginia Boyes |
Co South'ton |
387 |
|
372 |
|
|
759 |
29 |
Kelly French |
Hamble Aq |
351 |
|
373 |
|
|
724 |
30 |
Erin Marshall |
Co South'ton |
413 |
|
|
307 |
|
720 |
31 |
Elin Williams |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
399 |
263 |
|
|
662 |
32 |
Alexandra Chiu |
Rushmoor Ryl |
310 |
322 |
211 |
200 |
|
632 |
33 |
Sara Ponsford |
RomseyTotton |
575 |
|
|
|
|
575 |
34 |
Emily Woodford |
New Milton |
307 |
217 |
261 |
229 |
|
568 |
35 |
Joanna Saggs |
Co South'ton |
267 |
|
238 |
|
|
505 |
36 |
Sophie Martin |
Co South'ton |
280 |
204 |
199 |
|
|
484 |
37 |
Rachel McGee |
Portsmouth N |
228 |
245 |
177 |
|
|
473 |
38 |
Harriet Pierce |
Co South'ton |
|
|
|
|
446 |
446 |
39 |
Bethan Cross |
Basingstoke |
|
|
378 |
|
|
378 |
40 |
Stephanie Noble |
RomseyTotton |
|
|
|
|
366 |
366 |
41 |
Lisa Coffin |
RomseyTotton |
353 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
42 |
Lana Baker |
Eastleigh |
|
|
|
349 |
|
349 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Total |
1 |
Hannah Marchant |
Hart |
514 |
326 |
|
431 |
505 |
1450 |
2 |
Caroline Major |
Rushmoor Ryl |
409 |
452 |
450 |
357 |
486 |
1388 |
3 |
Lauren Preston |
Rushmoor Ryl |
493 |
416 |
386 |
344 |
463 |
1372 |
4 |
Sally Bennett |
Gosport |
461 |
436 |
436 |
316 |
451 |
1348 |
5 |
Claire Plumpton |
Rushmoor Ryl |
389 |
|
373 |
327 |
412 |
1174 |
6 |
Shelley Hayward |
Co South'ton |
|
399 |
345 |
|
429 |
1173 |
7 |
Jenny Sollars |
Co South'ton |
|
413 |
|
272 |
470 |
1155 |
8 |
Lucy May |
Fareham N'ds |
435 |
344 |
360 |
|
357 |
1152 |
9 |
Nicola Buckley |
Havant & Wat |
403 |
311 |
383 |
|
355 |
1141 |
10 |
Rachael Atkins |
Havant & Wat |
400 |
343 |
284 |
268 |
357 |
1100 |
11 |
Linda Webber |
Co South'ton |
319 |
273 |
373 |
|
310 |
1002 |
12 |
Stephanie McLean |
Basingstoke |
452 |
484 |
445 |
|
|
936 |
13 |
Laura Dollery |
Fareham N'ds |
470 |
424 |
|
|
|
894 |
13 |
Laura Berry |
New Milton |
262 |
|
290 |
|
342 |
894 |
15 |
Samantha Catton |
New Milton |
312 |
277 |
|
283 |
294 |
889 |
16 |
Krystie Corben |
Fareham N'ds |
475 |
|
|
393 |
|
868 |
17 |
Kelly Gobey |
Bournemouth |
483 |
346 |
|
384 |
|
867 |
18 |
Tiffany Rafferty |
Basingstoke |
422 |
|
|
409 |
|
831 |
18 |
Serina Hughes |
Seagulls |
|
473 |
|
355 |
|
828 |
20 |
Jessica Harris |
Rushmoor Ryl |
407 |
412 |
377 |
|
|
819 |
21 |
Kelly Dobson |
Hart |
|
|
398 |
382 |
|
780 |
22 |
Claire Alchin |
Io Wight |
357 |
351 |
325 |
|
|
708 |
23 |
Zoey Long |
Io Wight |
341 |
344 |
280 |
|
|
685 |
24 |
Suzannah Garden |
Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
612 |
612 |
25 |
Natalie Willett |
Io Wight |
246 |
|
217 |
|
|
463 |
26 |
Emma Templeman |
RomseyTotton |
|
434 |
|
|
|
434 |
27 |
Joanna Jefferson |
Fareham N'ds |
|
|
|
|
392 |
392 |
28 |
Hannah Cross |
Alton |
|
367 |
|
|
|
367 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Rachael James |
Havant & Wat |
481 |
493 |
454 |
402 |
489 |
1463 |
2 |
Amy Brock |
Co South'ton |
471 |
|
388 |
380 |
419 |
1278 |
3 |
Jo McKenzie |
Havant & Wat |
410 |
385 |
417 |
369 |
433 |
1260 |
4 |
Hannah Waring |
Winchester |
379 |
437 |
|
|
360 |
1176 |
5 |
Viki Padgett |
Co South'ton |
383 |
280 |
280 |
215 |
300 |
963 |
6 |
Natasha Garczewska |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
336 |
261 |
361 |
958 |
7 |
Alison Yeats |
Io Wight |
339 |
277 |
309 |
|
290 |
938 |
8 |
Emma Rumbold |
West Wight |
|
463 |
|
|
454 |
917 |
9 |
Eleanor Pearce |
Portsmouth N |
468 |
382 |
446 |
|
|
914 |
10 |
Leslie Lloyd |
Basingstoke |
483 |
393 |
|
|
|
876 |
11 |
Gemma Cummings |
Io Wight |
|
451 |
|
388 |
|
839 |
12 |
Amy Dowdell |
Portsmouth N |
428 |
375 |
329 |
273 |
|
803 |
13 |
Natalie Lewis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
373 |
388 |
373 |
|
761 |
14 |
Estelle Dowdell |
Portsmouth N |
385 |
354 |
297 |
267 |
|
739 |
15 |
Lizzie Ridley |
Basingstoke |
|
470 |
|
|
|
470 |
16 |
Katie Valentine |
Bournemouth |
|
404 |
|
|
|
404 |
17 |
Jennifer Graham |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
403 |
|
|
403 |
18 |
Kym Smith |
RomseyTotton |
391 |
|
|
|
|
391 |
19 |
Megan Dowell |
RomseyTotton |
296 |
|
|
|
|
296 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Sally Dearden |
Andover |
685 |
564 |
641 |
608 |
656 |
1982 |
2 |
Emma Bennett |
Gosport |
552 |
|
499 |
510 |
559 |
1621 |
3 |
Katherine Taylor |
Britannia |
560 |
|
|
|
490 |
1050 |
4 |
Karen Yendole |
Bournemouth |
565 |
|
|
471 |
|
1036 |
5 |
Chloe Ford |
Winchester |
435 |
454 |
|
|
|
889 |
6 |
Claire Lorrain |
Basingstoke |
|
365 |
|
316 |
|
681 |
7 |
Emma Oliver |
Andover |
|
621 |
|
|
|
621 |
8 |
Claire Barrowdale |
Basingstoke |
|
|
|
|
402 |
402 |
9 |
Danielle Mugridge |
Co South'ton |
|
|
394 |
|
|
394 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
50 Free |
50 Back |
50 Brst |
50 Fly |
100 IM |
Total |
1 |
Jacob Lee |
Hamble Aq |
203 |
214 |
150 |
240 |
241 |
695 |
2 |
Robert Nash |
Rushmoor Ryl |
168 |
182 |
163 |
263 |
237 |
682 |
3 |
Michael Colenutt |
Havant & Wat |
226 |
|
209 |
193 |
242 |
677 |
4 |
Scott Taylor |
Winchester |
232 |
163 |
230 |
|
195 |
657 |
5 |
Jack Dewdney |
Rushmoor Ryl |
188 |
189 |
224 |
87 |
238 |
651 |
6 |
Scott Williams |
Fareham N'ds |
188 |
223 |
111 |
|
204 |
615 |
7 |
Jordan McBride |
Gosport |
|
241 |
|
124 |
236 |
601 |
8 |
Alex Burlton |
Ringwood |
160 |
201 |
178 |
108 |
210 |
589 |
9 |
Andrew Willis |
Rushmoor Ryl |
140 |
196 |
178 |
|
190 |
564 |
10 |
Lewis Callen |
Soton Dolp |
127 |
187 |
|
156 |
194 |
537 |
11 |
Lawrence Knott |
Hamble Aq |
171 |
166 |
177 |
132 |
167 |
515 |
12 |
Conrad Langridge |
Winchester |
228 |
|
|
|
281 |
509 |
13 |
Alexander Winston |
Seagulls |
57 |
126 |
238 |
|
144 |
508 |
14 |
Gordon Laing |
Rushmoor Ryl |
162 |
116 |
133 |
66 |
153 |
448 |
15 |
Paul Jones |
Winchester |
149 |
158 |
110 |
|
109 |
416 |
16 |
Adam Hoar |
Portsmouth N |
188 |
221 |
175 |
|
|
409 |
17 |
Sam Chaffers |
Winchester |
|
176 |
|
223 |
|
399 |
18 |
Paul Hicks |
Guernsey |
114 |
110 |
128 |
|
135 |
377 |
19 |
Martin Chapman |
Guernsey |
119 |
118 |
132 |
29 |
122 |
373 |
20 |
Harry Warren |
Winchester |
94 |
153 |
|
|
117 |
364 |
21 |
Zane Gray |
Portsmouth N |
95 |
99 |
144 |
75 |
118 |
361 |
22 |
James Chapple |
Guernsey |
108 |
89 |
133 |
34 |
114 |
355 |
23 |
Thomas Peddell |
Fareham N'ds |
117 |
|
|
100 |
129 |
346 |
24 |
David Vella |
Soton Dolp |
166 |
179 |
|
88 |
|
345 |
25 |
Andrew Jack |
Hamble Jets |
123 |
|
80 |
|
107 |
310 |
26 |
Matthew York |
Locksheath |
125 |
161 |
124 |
|
|
286 |
27 |
Michael Auger |
Alton |
160 |
|
|
|
117 |
277 |
28 |
Shane Hatherley |
Hamble Aq |
82 |
171 |
|
105 |
|
276 |
29 |
Jack Simmons |
Fareham N'ds |
100 |
133 |
114 |
|
|
247 |
30 |
Euan Witcombe |
RomseyTotton |
|
91 |
129 |
|
|
220 |
31 |
Callum McLean |
Basingstoke |
102 |
112 |
54 |
|
|
214 |
32 |
Craig Corlett |
Guernsey |
54 |
57 |
141 |
|
|
198 |
33 |
Joshua Batchelor |
Portsmouth N |
56 |
115 |
80 |
|
|
195 |
34 |
Robert Knight |
Winchester |
177 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
35 |
James Edwards |
Portsmouth N |
66 |
|
106 |
|
|
172 |
36 |
Max Brinkers |
Locksheath |
|
|
166 |
|
|
166 |
37 |
Daniel Davis |
Io Wight |
58 |
68 |
95 |
|
|
163 |
38 |
Thomas Masding |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
|
153 |
|
|
153 |
39 |
Thomas Rogers |
RomseyTotton |
139 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
40 |
Ryan Collingwood |
RomseyTotton |
105 |
|
|
|
|
105 |
41 |
Daniel Cotton |
Portsmouth N |
30 |
51 |
39 |
|
|
90 |
42 |
Andrew Doyle |
Seagulls |
47 |
|
|
|
|
47 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
50 Free |
50 Back |
50 Brst |
50 Fly |
100 IM |
Award |
1 |
Jack Grundy |
West Wight |
244 |
295 |
293 |
170 |
280 |
868 |
2 |
Ryan Dawe |
Guernsey |
251 |
284 |
243 |
242 |
325 |
860 |
3 |
Joseph Jenkins |
Winchester |
|
255 |
|
276 |
316 |
847 |
4 |
Joseph Nelson |
Portsmouth N |
230 |
255 |
270 |
140 |
301 |
826 |
5 |
Thomas Hulmes |
West Wight |
|
261 |
209 |
256 |
305 |
822 |
6 |
Jack Holmes |
Rushmoor Ryl |
181 |
278 |
254 |
|
223 |
755 |
7 |
Thomas Leale |
Guernsey |
253 |
244 |
222 |
170 |
256 |
753 |
8 |
Ryan Atkins |
Portsmouth N |
231 |
216 |
201 |
194 |
291 |
738 |
9 |
Ashley Bootham |
Rushmoor Ryl |
193 |
209 |
244 |
155 |
265 |
718 |
10 |
Thomas Hamon |
Guernsey |
185 |
227 |
225 |
133 |
245 |
697 |
11 |
Nicolas Edwards |
Co South'ton |
199 |
235 |
191 |
179 |
254 |
688 |
12 |
Simon Pragnell |
Eastleigh |
200 |
234 |
205 |
124 |
233 |
672 |
13 |
Michael Holland |
Fareham N'ds |
157 |
204 |
243 |
128 |
224 |
671 |
14 |
Gareth Andrews |
Guernsey |
205 |
173 |
137 |
223 |
227 |
655 |
15 |
Iain Proven |
Winchester |
214 |
|
174 |
176 |
232 |
622 |
16 |
Robbie Douglas |
Alton |
153 |
|
244 |
|
209 |
606 |
17 |
Mark Pearce |
Alton |
168 |
|
239 |
|
196 |
603 |
18 |
Tom Crook |
Locksheath |
188 |
|
167 |
174 |
232 |
594 |
19 |
Alex Copeman |
Fareham N'ds |
|
187 |
|
165 |
240 |
592 |
20 |
Alex Rattray |
Gosport |
|
|
198 |
132 |
261 |
591 |
21 |
James Salisbury |
Ringwood |
227 |
163 |
153 |
148 |
193 |
583 |
22 |
Matthew Waight |
Portsmouth N |
156 |
201 |
176 |
124 |
204 |
581 |
23 |
Tim Sutton |
Portsmouth N |
177 |
210 |
148 |
71 |
193 |
580 |
24 |
Callum McConner |
Basingstoke |
193 |
187 |
122 |
|
192 |
572 |
25 |
Joshua Clinch |
Basingstoke |
|
|
277 |
266 |
|
543 |
26 |
Samuel Newland |
Alton |
|
|
|
207 |
289 |
496 |
27 |
Stephen Barratt |
Ringwood |
|
250 |
228 |
|
|
478 |
28 |
Jonathon Catton |
New Milton |
177 |
|
|
108 |
189 |
474 |
29 |
William Hewitt |
Soton Dolp |
210 |
254 |
199 |
123 |
|
464 |
30 |
Peter Weavind |
Winchester |
116 |
180 |
140 |
76 |
142 |
462 |
31 |
Timothy Inman |
Basingstoke |
212 |
249 |
117 |
174 |
|
461 |
32 |
Stuart Peak |
Io Wight |
|
|
202 |
|
242 |
444 |
33 |
Simon Minns |
Alton |
209 |
227 |
|
|
|
436 |
34 |
Geoffrey Sanitpan |
Portsmouth N |
167 |
158 |
247 |
|
|
414 |
35 |
Neil Clifford |
Winchester |
130 |
143 |
125 |
91 |
140 |
413 |
36 |
Kieran Gower-Smith |
RomseyTotton |
172 |
123 |
188 |
|
|
360 |
37 |
Ashley Spanner |
Gosport |
114 |
124 |
|
|
109 |
347 |
38 |
Robert Stone-Ward |
Basingstoke |
157 |
|
|
157 |
|
314 |
39 |
Ben Swindells |
Fareham N'ds |
|
|
|
|
274 |
274 |
40 |
Chris Baldrey |
Rushmoor Ryl |
|
104 |
134 |
|
|
238 |
41 |
Jonathan Green |
RomseyTotton |
193 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
42 |
James Macey |
Winchester |
|
|
|
193 |
|
193 |
42 |
Stephan Pearmain |
Andover |
73 |
114 |
|
|
|
187 |
44 |
Timothy Matthews |
Seagulls |
|
|
|
158 |
|
158 |
45 |
Kieran Cooper |
Portsmouth N |
69 |
58 |
80 |
12 |
|
149 |
46 |
Thomas Espinasse |
Basingstoke |
|
124 |
|
|
|
124 |
47 |
Brendon Jones |
Portsmouth N |
27 |
45 |
|
|
|
72 |
48 |
Simon Collis |
Locksheath |
|
|
|
62 |
|
62 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Total |
1 |
Christopher May |
Winchester |
330 |
|
306 |
297 |
367 |
1003 |
2 |
Zach Carideo |
Winchester |
304 |
225 |
233 |
|
261 |
798 |
3 |
Philip Reilly |
Rushmoor Ryl |
285 |
242 |
211 |
|
268 |
795 |
4 |
Joseph Lee |
Hamble Aq |
272 |
|
|
212 |
279 |
763 |
5 |
Luke Sloper |
West Wight |
272 |
234 |
232 |
|
245 |
751 |
6 |
Lorcan Loughrey |
Basingstoke |
240 |
206 |
104 |
122 |
214 |
660 |
7 |
Damien Johns |
Hamble Aq |
189 |
|
|
176 |
271 |
636 |
8 |
Christopher Gardner |
Rushmoor Ryl |
204 |
149 |
148 |
121 |
201 |
554 |
9 |
Simon Thompson |
Co South'ton |
|
186 |
|
120 |
232 |
538 |
10 |
Gary Shafford |
Eastleigh |
168 |
162 |
|
|
201 |
531 |
11 |
Adam Hargreaves |
Seagulls |
176 |
156 |
153 |
108 |
187 |
519 |
12 |
Christopher Jupe |
New Milton |
200 |
148 |
122 |
|
155 |
503 |
13 |
Ricky Male |
Fareham N'ds |
162 |
183 |
|
|
133 |
478 |
14 |
Joshua Harvey |
Alton |
233 |
230 |
|
|
|
463 |
15 |
Jack Curzon |
Gosport |
261 |
|
189 |
|
|
450 |
16 |
Ben Flannaghan |
Alton |
229 |
|
216 |
|
|
445 |
17 |
Alex Castle |
Rushmoor Ryl |
125 |
138 |
115 |
124 |
179 |
442 |
18 |
Ben Loosemore |
Fareham N'ds |
249 |
|
187 |
|
|
436 |
19 |
Jamie Langridge |
Winchester |
228 |
|
|
|
208 |
436 |
19 |
Grant Siggins |
West Wight |
213 |
194 |
|
160 |
|
407 |
21 |
Christopher Witt |
Winchester |
231 |
|
|
|
162 |
393 |
22 |
Alex Reeves |
Winchester |
|
373 |
|
|
|
373 |
23 |
Stephen Reader |
RomseyTotton |
184 |
|
153 |
|
|
337 |
24 |
Richard Templeman |
RomseyTotton |
309 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
25 |
Shaun Couper |
Fareham N'ds |
|
112 |
169 |
|
|
281 |
26 |
Robert Dixon |
Gosport |
139 |
114 |
|
|
|
253 |
27 |
Benjamin Smith |
Hamble Aq |
133 |
106 |
115 |
|
|
248 |
28 |
Harry Fisher |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
221 |
|
|
221 |
29 |
Richard Tuck |
Co South'ton |
200 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
30 |
Robert Lovelock |
Andover |
87 |
|
110 |
|
|
197 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Jack Loveridge |
Guernsey |
364 |
300 |
202 |
180 |
335 |
999 |
2 |
Daryl Jenkins |
Winchester |
338 |
305 |
|
140 |
295 |
938 |
3 |
Luke Clewlow |
Co South'ton |
342 |
208 |
240 |
142 |
302 |
884 |
4 |
Mark Bushnell |
Eastleigh |
312 |
246 |
261 |
235 |
302 |
875 |
5 |
Robert Gilbert |
Eastleigh |
309 |
266 |
244 |
267 |
272 |
848 |
6 |
Paul Weston |
Fareham N'ds |
321 |
252 |
243 |
|
267 |
840 |
7 |
Christopher Walker |
Basingstoke |
289 |
260 |
164 |
195 |
278 |
827 |
8 |
Craig Angell |
Guernsey |
321 |
244 |
177 |
|
253 |
818 |
9 |
Adam Weston |
Fareham N'ds |
221 |
|
305 |
156 |
279 |
805 |
10 |
Matthew Bell |
Portsmouth N |
258 |
183 |
243 |
132 |
289 |
790 |
11 |
Francis Campbell |
Havant & Wat |
284 |
256 |
|
155 |
236 |
776 |
12 |
Darren Male |
Fareham N'ds |
303 |
234 |
|
|
217 |
754 |
13 |
Michael Alchin |
Io Wight |
266 |
233 |
|
177 |
223 |
722 |
14 |
Charles Pearce |
Portsmouth N |
|
228 |
154 |
126 |
301 |
683 |
15 |
Phillip Thomas |
Winchester |
|
|
312 |
|
354 |
666 |
16 |
Zach Shivers-Stevens |
Co South'ton |
290 |
319 |
|
|
|
609 |
17 |
Duncan White |
Fareham N'ds |
231 |
137 |
|
|
198 |
566 |
18 |
David Mugridge |
Co South'ton |
314 |
250 |
|
|
|
564 |
19 |
Ben Rosa |
Winchester |
251 |
247 |
|
|
|
498 |
20 |
Daniel Gaylard |
Portsmouth N |
260 |
237 |
150 |
|
|
497 |
21 |
Mark Sparrowhawk |
Hart |
264 |
218 |
202 |
|
|
482 |
22 |
Glenn Devereux-Bailey |
Seagulls |
|
271 |
|
211 |
|
482 |
23 |
Jason Clarke |
Bournemouth |
246 |
|
234 |
|
|
480 |
24 |
Marcus Valente |
Gosport |
205 |
132 |
254 |
|
|
459 |
25 |
William Culley |
Soton Dolp |
206 |
|
210 |
|
|
416 |
26 |
Steven Johnson |
Portsmouth N |
|
|
|
349 |
|
349 |
27 |
Lee Crook |
Locksheath |
323 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
28 |
Daniel King |
Io Wight |
125 |
|
150 |
|
|
275 |
29 |
David Green |
Portsmouth N |
|
98 |
164 |
|
|
262 |
30 |
Scott Gower-Smith |
RomseyTotton |
241 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
31 |
Samuel Dunning |
RomseyTotton |
200 |
|
|
|
|
200 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Total |
1 |
Adam Hayter |
Andover |
472 |
438 |
|
360 |
411 |
1321 |
2 |
Christopher Davey |
Hart |
404 |
320 |
327 |
|
359 |
1090 |
3 |
Harry Johnston |
Havant & Wat |
|
288 |
339 |
|
426 |
1053 |
4 |
Daniel Forshaw |
Havant & Wat |
362 |
260 |
335 |
231 |
342 |
1039 |
5 |
Peter White |
Portsmouth N |
|
342 |
275 |
|
371 |
988 |
6 |
Richard Couchman |
New Milton |
396 |
285 |
271 |
195 |
296 |
977 |
7 |
Tom Robson |
Rushmoor Ryl |
336 |
229 |
287 |
290 |
326 |
952 |
8 |
Mark Bugg |
Andover |
362 |
336 |
|
|
235 |
933 |
9 |
Carl Webster |
Rushmoor Ryl |
160 |
208 |
371 |
242 |
279 |
892 |
10 |
Stuart Furnell |
Co South'ton |
444 |
387 |
|
413 |
|
857 |
11 |
Mathew Hooper |
Hamble Aq |
272 |
299 |
270 |
|
282 |
853 |
12 |
Christopher Dawe |
Seagulls |
235 |
218 |
273 |
|
228 |
736 |
13 |
Brendan Giltinane |
Basingstoke |
374 |
346 |
|
|
|
720 |
14 |
Daniel Drake |
RomseyTotton |
436 |
|
|
|
|
436 |
15 |
James Foulkes |
Hamble Aq |
|
|
414 |
|
|
414 |
16 |
Daniel Cross |
Winchester |
|
|
|
|
410 |
410 |
17 |
Steven Lace |
RomseyTotton |
|
|
338 |
|
|
338 |
18 |
Scott Langridge |
Winchester |
|
304 |
|
|
|
304 |
19 |
Ian Feltham |
Hamble Aq |
|
|
230 |
|
|
230 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Richard Crane |
Basingstoke |
462 |
|
450 |
437 |
487 |
1399 |
2 |
John Austin |
New Milton |
449 |
413 |
398 |
|
428 |
1290 |
3 |
Thomas Fenton |
Portsmouth N |
444 |
420 |
|
377 |
424 |
1288 |
4 |
James Hall |
Fareham N'ds |
477 |
|
398 |
367 |
381 |
1256 |
5 |
James Weeks |
Rushmoor Ryl |
425 |
|
404 |
|
397 |
1226 |
6 |
Nigel Thompson |
Co South'ton |
|
319 |
329 |
|
414 |
1062 |
7 |
Paul Jones |
Basingstoke |
449 |
387 |
|
|
|
836 |
8 |
Malcolm O'Brien |
Rushmoor Ryl |
267 |
232 |
286 |
|
275 |
828 |
9 |
Ben Terry |
Portsmouth N |
|
386 |
435 |
|
|
821 |
10 |
Jason Lupton |
Hart |
|
445 |
360 |
|
|
805 |
11 |
Tom Proven |
Winchester |
|
389 |
371 |
|
|
760 |
12 |
Josh Martin |
Co South'ton |
341 |
188 |
294 |
|
|
635 |
13 |
David Jewell |
Portsmouth N |
341 |
|
271 |
|
|
612 |
14 |
Christopher Read |
RomseyTotton |
396 |
|
|
|
|
396 |
15 |
Andrew Gynane |
Co South'ton |
189 |
|
165 |
|
|
354 |
16 |
Craig Saxby |
Hamble Aq |
349 |
|
|
|
|
349 |
17 |
Kelvin Suter |
Gosport |
|
243 |
|
|
|
243 |
Place |
Name |
Club |
100 Free |
100 Back |
100 Brst |
100 Fly |
200 IM |
Award |
1 |
Shaun Druce |
Seagulls |
536 |
|
|
424 |
467 |
1427 |
2 |
Lee Druce |
Seagulls |
409 |
|
|
371 |
399 |
1179 |
3 |
Christopher Atherton |
Andover |
597 |
|
|
|
553 |
1150 |
4 |
Ian Holland |
Bournemouth |
457 |
|
506 |
|
|
963 |
5 |
Robert Coombes |
RomseyTotton |
|
|
439 |
476 |
|
915 |
6 |
Alistair Moreton |
Andover |
|
402 |
|
457 |
|
859 |
7 |
Daniel Edwards |
RomseyTotton |
417 |
|
438 |
|
|
855 |
8 |
Terry Male |
Fareham N'ds |
|
|
400 |
448 |
|
848 |
9 |
Scott Ellis |
RomseyTotton |
439 |
|
385 |
|
|
824 |
10 |
Paul Davey |
Hart |
|
343 |
400 |
|
|
743 |
11 |
David Ellicott |
Hart |
368 |
|
372 |
|
|
740 |
12 |
Robin Dowell |
RomseyTotton |
|
332 |
|
|
|
332 |
13 |
Simon Drewery |
West Wight |
248 |
|
|
|
|
248 |